Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

10. Open de Ajedrez Ciudad de Reinosa 2011 Reinosa (España)
17.09.2011
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 103
Media elo: 1761
Organización: Club Ajedrez Campoo
Arbitraje: Daniel Ceballos Hornero
ajedrezcampoo@hotmail.com
Tel: 942 75 15 95 / 655 546 632

CantabriaCantabriaEspaña

  1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E.            PER 2636 g  2644    7.0
  2. Paunovic, Dragan                   SRB 2512 g  2512    6.5
  3. Romero Holmes, Alfonso             ESP 2488 g  2502    6.5
  4. Almeida Quintana, Omar             CUB 2554 g  2581    6.5
  5. Strikovic, Aleksa                  SRB 2557 g  2553    6.5
  6. Djuric, Stefan                     SRB 2463 g  2439    6.0
  7. Martin Fuentes, Alberto            ESP 2316 f  2316    6.0
  8. Garcia Garcia, Ruben               ESP 2272 f  2304    6.0
  9. Guerra Mendez, Jose Angel          CUB 2448 m  2452    6.0
 10. Cordova, Emilio                    PER 2560 g  ----    6.0
 11. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique           ESP 2203    2225    5.5
 12. Fernandez Cardoso, Alexey          CUB 2465 f  ----    5.5
 13. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos         ESP 2244    2246    5.5
 14. Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus M    ESP 2391    2402    5.5
 15. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro              ESP 2391 f  2369    5.5
 16. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2071    2124    5.5
 17. Garcia Perez, Javier               ESP 1990    2026    5.5
 18. Alonso Gonzalez, Miguel            ESP 1794    1777    5.5
 19. Mate Adan, Carlos                  ESP 2262    2301    5.5
 20. Gomez Gandara, Emilio              ESP 2174    2205    5.0
 21. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian            ESP 2104    2117    5.0
 22. Gomez Casares, Gonzalo             ESP 1922    1945    5.0
 23. Gete Rodriguez, Isidro             ESP 2146    2112    5.0
 24. Zorrilla Leonardo, Victor M.       ESP 1820    1974    5.0
 25. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria           ESP 2143    2182    5.0
 26. Prellezo Gutierrez, Jose Miguel    ESP ----    2020    5.0
 27. Laso Saro, Valentin                ESP 2052    2114    5.0
 28. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier           ESP 2431 m  2449    5.0
 29. Alonso Alonso, Ivan                ESP 2145    2142    5.0
 30. Quirce Teja, Javier                ESP 1780    1856    5.0
 31. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco       ESP 1855    1917    4.5
 32. De Lucas Bello, Federico           ESP 2065    2061    4.5
 33. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian        ESP 1914    1972    4.5
 34. Santamaria Fernandez, Guillermo    ESP 1567    1569    4.5
 35. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos           ESP 1830    1813    4.5
 36. San Martin Callirgos, Victor       ESP 1895    1917    4.5
 37. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose          ESP 1745    1875    4.5
 38. Calvo Ruiz, Ruben                  ESP 1752    1882    4.5
 39. Rivero Revilla, Victor             ESP 1887    1836    4.5
 40. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio     ESP 1681    1720    4.5
 41. Vega Nuñez, Daniel                 ESP ----    1614    4.5
 42. Gutierrez Rodriguez, David         ESP ----    1769    4.5
 43. Casuso Ruiz, Roman                 ESP 2102    2088    4.0
 44. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel   ESP 1793    1835    4.0
 45. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian              ESP 2060    2107    4.0
 46. Rivas Hierro, Javier               ESP 1826    1960    4.0
 47. Perez Novoa, Miguel                ESP 1818    1926    4.0
 48. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres      ESP 1739    1846    4.0
 49. Parcha Barruetabena, Jose A.       ESP ----    1405    4.0
 50. Quirce Teja, Alejandro             ESP 1738    1776    4.0
 51. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor          ESP 1620    1489    4.0
 52. Talegon Rodriguez, Maria Gracia    ESP 1579    1489    4.0
 53. Teran Pereda, Luis                 ESP 1825    1881    4.0
 54. Del Cerro Angulo, Alejandro        ESP 1929    1882    4.0
 55. Rodriguez Baldor, David            ESP 1651    1688    4.0
 56. Carrancho Dosal, Manuel            ESP 1878    1880    4.0
 57. Armas Gago, Miguel Angel           ESP 1750    1708    4.0
 58. Iglesias Vidal, Jose Luis          ESP 1750    1718    3.5
 59. Tejedor Fuente, Marina             ESP 1519    1561    3.5
 60. Calvo Ruiz, Sergio                 ESP 1693    1758    3.5
 61. Garcia Santos, Celis               ESP ----    ----    3.5
 62. Valle Conde, Carlos                ESP ----    1916    3.5
 63. Sanz Garcia, Ramon                 ESP 1667    1684    3.5
 64. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel            ESP 1527    1545    3.5
 65. Alonso Gutierrez, Miguel Angel     ESP 1523    1479    3.5
 66. Martinez Gonzalez, Enrique         ESP 1674    1716    3.5
 67. Perez Sanchez, Hector              ESP ----    ----    3.5
 68. Solana Rodriguez, Roberto          ESP ----    1475    3.5
 69. Crespo Gonzalez, Jose Francisco    ESP ----    ----    3.5
 70. Carrancho Dosal, Ruben             ESP 1572    1556    3.5
 71. Rama goellos-Gomez, juan           ESP ----    ----    3.5
 72. Millares Diez, Manuel Angel        ESP ----    ----    3.5
 73. Prieto Garcia, Diego               ESP ----    1624    3.5
 74. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Miguel        ESP 1912    1968    3.0
 75. Soto Gandara, Jose                 ESP 1671    1711    3.0
 76. Velarde diaz-Payares, pedro        ESP ----    1656    3.0
 77. Ibañez Laza, Andrea                ESP ----    1586    3.0
 78. Garmendia Gutierrez, Alberto       ESP ----    1716    3.0
 79. Gutierrez Martin, Pablo            ESP ----    ----    3.0
 80. Estefano Rilova, Fernando          ESP ----    ----    3.0
 81. Hinojosa Jerez, Miguel             ESP ----    ----    3.0
 82. Crespo Gonzalez, Juan Miguel       ESP ----    ----    3.0
 83. Alexandru Costache, Bodgan             ----    ----    2.5
 84. Martinez Garcia, Sergio            ESP ----    ----    2.5
 85. Gonzalez De La Fuente, Luis        ESP ----    ----    2.5
 86. Oliva Cuetara, Roberto             ESP ----    ----    2.5
 87. Gonzalez Ruiz, Carmen              ESP ----    1445    2.5
 88. Fernandez Barcenas, Julian Enrique ESP ----    ----    2.5
 89. Gomez Cardero, Francisco Javier    ESP ----    1780    2.0
 90. Lucio Merino, Gonzalo              ESP ----    1509    2.0
 91. Garcia Obeso, Alejandro            ESP ----    ----    2.0
 92. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Francisco     ESP ----    1498    2.0
 93. Jerez Rodriguez, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----    2.0
 94. Lamadrid Coto, Hector              ESP ----    ----    1.5
 95. Garcia Martinez, Victor            ESP ----    ----    1.5
 96. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo             ESP ----    ----    1.5
 97. Piedra Quijano, Miguel             ESP ----    ----    1.0
 98. Soria Ibañez, Joel                 ESP ----    ----    1.0
 99. Gutierrez Blanco, Ramon            ESP ----    ----    1.0
100. Jimenez Serna, Alvaro              ESP 1945    2026    0.0
101. Casado Pino, Alberto               ESP ----    1754    0.0
102. Ortiz Alvaro, Felix                ESP ----    1748    0.0
103. Landeras De Blas, Javier           ESP ----    ----    0.0
  1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E.            PER 2636 g  2644
  2. Cordova, Emilio                    PER 2560 g  ----
  3. Strikovic, Aleksa                  SRB 2557 g  2553
  4. Almeida Quintana, Omar             CUB 2554 g  2581
  5. Paunovic, Dragan                   SRB 2512 g  2512
  6. Romero Holmes, Alfonso             ESP 2488 g  2502
  7. Fernandez Cardoso, Alexey          CUB 2465 f  ----
  8. Djuric, Stefan                     SRB 2463 g  2439
  9. Guerra Mendez, Jose Angel          CUB 2448 m  2452
 10. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier           ESP 2431 m  2449  Solvay
 11. Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus M    ESP 2391    2402  Castilla-Leon
 12. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro              ESP 2391 f  2369  Cantabria
 13. Martin Fuentes, Alberto            ESP 2316 f  2316  Solvay
 14. Garcia Garcia, Ruben               ESP 2272 f  2304  Valladolid
 15. Mate Adan, Carlos                  ESP 2262    2301  Regatas
 16. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos         ESP 2244    2246  Solvay
 17. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique           ESP 2203    2225  Solvay
 18. Gomez Gandara, Emilio              ESP 2174    2205  Torres Blancas
 19. Gete Rodriguez, Isidro             ESP 2146    2112  Castilla-Leon
 20. Alonso Alonso, Ivan                ESP 2145    2142  Euskadi
 21. Pastor Pons, Pedro Maria           ESP 2143    2182  Ugt
 22. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian            ESP 2104    2117  Solvay
 23. Casuso Ruiz, Roman                 ESP 2102    2088  Al Mas Odi
 24. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2071    2124  Solvay
 25. De Lucas Bello, Federico           ESP 2065    2061  Burgos
 26. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian              ESP 2060    2107  Solvay
 27. Laso Saro, Valentin                ESP 2052    2114  Al Mas Odi
 28. Garcia Perez, Javier               ESP 1990    2026  Solvay
 29. Jimenez Serna, Alvaro              ESP 1945    2026  Solvay
 30. Del Cerro Angulo, Alejandro        ESP 1929    1882  Laredo
 31. Gomez Casares, Gonzalo             ESP 1922    1945  Liebana
 32. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian        ESP 1914    1972  Castilla-Leon
 33. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Miguel        ESP 1912    1968  Ugt
 34. San Martin Callirgos, Victor       ESP 1895    1917  Al Mas Odi
 35. Rivero Revilla, Victor             ESP 1887    1836  Asturias
 36. Carrancho Dosal, Manuel            ESP 1878    1880  Salcedo
 37. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco       ESP 1855    1917  Gambito
 38. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos           ESP 1830    1813  Valladolid
 39. Rivas Hierro, Javier               ESP 1826    1960  Al Mas Odi
 40. Teran Pereda, Luis                 ESP 1825    1881  Salcedo
 41. Zorrilla Leonardo, Victor M.       ESP 1820    1974  Laredo
 42. Perez Novoa, Miguel                ESP 1818    1926  Resaca
 43. Alonso Gonzalez, Miguel            ESP 1794    1777  Logroño
 44. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel   ESP 1793    1835  Burgos
 45. Quirce Teja, Javier                ESP 1780    1856  Astillero
 46. Calvo Ruiz, Ruben                  ESP 1752    1882  Camargo
 47. Iglesias Vidal, Jose Luis          ESP 1750    1718  Astillero
 48. Armas Gago, Miguel Angel           ESP 1750    1708  Asturias
 49. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose          ESP 1745    1875  Burgos
 50. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres      ESP 1739    1846  Castilla-Leon
 51. Quirce Teja, Alejandro             ESP 1738    1776  Astillero
 52. Calvo Ruiz, Sergio                 ESP 1693    1758  Camargo
 53. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio     ESP 1681    1720  Resacajedrez
 54. Martinez Gonzalez, Enrique         ESP 1674    1716  Gambito
 55. Soto Gandara, Jose                 ESP 1671    1711  Regatas
 56. Sanz Garcia, Ramon                 ESP 1667    1684  Burgos
 57. Rodriguez Baldor, David            ESP 1651    1688  Gambito
 58. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor          ESP 1620    1489  Valladolid
 59. Talegon Rodriguez, Maria Gracia    ESP 1579    1489  Valladolid
 60. Carrancho Dosal, Ruben             ESP 1572    1556  Salcedo
 61. Santamaria Fernandez, Guillermo    ESP 1567    1569  Gambito
 62. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel            ESP 1527    1545  Pielagos
 63. Alonso Gutierrez, Miguel Angel     ESP 1523    1479  Logroño
 64. Tejedor Fuente, Marina             ESP 1519    1561  Solvay
 65. Prellezo Gutierrez, Jose Miguel    ESP ----    2020  Salcedo
 66. Valle Conde, Carlos                ESP ----    1916  Burgos
 67. Gomez Cardero, Francisco Javier    ESP ----    1780  Campoo
 68. Gutierrez Rodriguez, David         ESP ----    1769  Campoo
 69. Casado Pino, Alberto               ESP ----    1754  Burgos
 70. Ortiz Alvaro, Felix                ESP ----    1748  Burgos
 71. Garmendia Gutierrez, Alberto       ESP ----    1716  Campoo
 72. Velarde diaz-Payares, pedro        ESP ----    1656  Campoo
 73. Prieto Garcia, Diego               ESP ----    1624  Campoo
 74. Vega Nuñez, Daniel                 ESP ----    1614  Campoo
 75. Ibañez Laza, Andrea                ESP ----    1586  Astillero
 76. Lucio Merino, Gonzalo              ESP ----    1509  Campoo
 77. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Francisco     ESP ----    1498  Asturias
 78. Solana Rodriguez, Roberto          ESP ----    1475  Astillero
 79. Gonzalez Ruiz, Carmen              ESP ----    1445  Campoo
 80. Parcha Barruetabena, Jose A.       ESP ----    1405  Astillero
 81. Alexandru Costache, Bodgan             ----    ----
 82. Crespo Gonzalez, Jose Francisco    ESP ----    ----  Liebana
 83. Crespo Gonzalez, Juan Miguel       ESP ----    ----  Liebana
 84. Estefano Rilova, Fernando          ESP ----    ----  Burgos
 85. Fernandez Barcenas, Julian Enrique ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 86. Garcia Martinez, Victor            ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 87. Garcia Obeso, Alejandro            ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 88. Garcia Santos, Celis               ESP ----    ----
 89. Gonzalez De La Fuente, Luis        ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 90. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo             ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 91. Gutierrez Blanco, Ramon            ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 92. Gutierrez Martin, Pablo            ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 93. Hinojosa Jerez, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  Cantabria
 94. Jerez Rodriguez, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----  Cantabria
 95. Lamadrid Coto, Hector              ESP ----    ----  Liebana
 96. Landeras De Blas, Javier           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 97. Martinez Garcia, Sergio            ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 98. Millares Diez, Manuel Angel        ESP ----    ----
 99. Oliva Cuetara, Roberto             ESP ----    ----  Asturias
100. Perez Sanchez, Hector              ESP ----    ----  Valladolid
101. Piedra Quijano, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  Madrid
102. Rama goellos-Gomez, juan           ESP ----    ----  Asturias
103. Soria Ibañez, Joel                 ESP ----    ----  Campoo