Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

11. Open de Ajedrez Ciudad de Reinosa 2012 Reinosa (España)
15.09.2012
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 106
Media elo: 1756
Organización: Club Ajedrez Campoo
Arbitraje: Daniel Ceballos Hornero
ajedrezcampoo@hotmail.com
Tel: 942 75 15 95 / 655 546 632

CantabriaCantabriaEspaña

  1. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.           ESP 2516 g  2513    7.0
  2. Korneev, Oleg                     ESP 2596 g  2585    7.0
  3. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro             ESP 2402 f  2376    6.5
  4. Zlotnik, Boris A                  RUS 2433 m  2436    6.5
  5. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley     CUB 2476 g  ----    6.0
  6. Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus     ESP 2407    2415    6.0
  7. Romero Holmes, Alfonso            ESP 2508 g  2520    6.0
  8. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian             ESP 2109    2136    6.0
  9. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique           ESP 2287    2277    6.0
 10. Gonzalez Velez, Fermin            ESP 2368 m  ----    6.0
 11. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos        ESP 2302    2288    5.5
 12. Astasio Lopez, David              ESP 2402 f  2373    5.5
 13. Mirzoev, Azer                     AZE 2565 g  ----    5.5
 14. Gomez Gandara, Emilio             ESP 2145    2189    5.5
 15. Losada Thonon, Juan Antonio       ESP 2097    2114    5.5
 16. Valina Martinez, Ramiro           ESP 1960    2049    5.5
 17. Casuso Ruiz, Roman                ESP 2124    2122    5.5
 18. Gonzalez Perez, Arian             CUB 2477 f  2452    5.5
 19. Acero Solis, Alberto              ESP 1983    2040    5.5
 20. Ausin Matilla, Daniel             ESP 1957    1994    5.0
 21. Prellezo Gutierrez, Jose Miguel   ESP ----    1991    5.0
 22. Cabeza Alfonso, Ricardo           ESP 2008    2066    5.0
 23. Fernandez Rivera, Igor            ESP 1869    1891    5.0
 24. Roqueni Canal, Ramon              ESP 2059    2064    5.0
 25. Perez Ordonez, Joaquin            ESP 2029    2053    5.0
 26. Rivero Revilla, Victor            ESP 1866    1827    5.0
 27. San Emeterio Rubio, Jose          ESP 2056    2100    5.0
 28. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis       ESP 1980    1950    5.0
 29. De Lucas Bello, Federico          ESP 1993    1990    5.0
 30. Mate Adan, Carlos                 ESP 2252    2290    4.5
 31. Cano Ulanga, Miguel Angel         ESP 2012    2084    4.5
 32. Tena Cordera, Miguel Angel        ESP 2058    2101    4.5
 33. De La Asuncion Ochoa, Javier      ESP 1904    1909    4.5
 34. Romero Diez, David                ESP 1548    1504    4.5
 35. Carrancho Dosal, Manuel           ESP 1908    1922    4.5
 36. Garcia Elio, Elisa                ESP 1874    1880    4.5
 37. Armas Gago, Miguel Angel          ESP 1735    1701    4.5
 38. Soto Gandara, Jose                ESP 1645    1680    4.0
 39. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel   ESP 1557    1606    4.0
 40. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel  ESP 1849    1842    4.0
 41. Tejedor Fuente, Marina            ESP 1562    1618    4.0
 42. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose         ESP 1747    1873    4.0
 43. Romero Diez, Sandra               ESP 1848    1831    4.0
 44. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio    ESP 1716    1757    4.0
 45. Garmendia Gutierrez, Alberto      ESP 1613    1712    4.0
 46. Rodriguez Baldor, David           ESP 1665    1707    4.0
 47. Garcia Alvarez, Javier            ESP 1706    1760    4.0
 48. Calvo Ruiz, Ruben                 ESP 1864    1959    4.0
 49. Valina Martinez, Teresa           ESP 1664    1728    4.0
 50. Gonzalez Barrigon, Cesar          ESP ----    1750    4.0
 51. Gomez Casares, Gonzalo            ESP 1970    2015    4.0
 52. Sanz Garcia, Ramon                ESP 1667    1712    4.0
 53. Perez Novoa, Miguel               ESP 1794    1891    4.0
 54. Gutierrez Rodriguez, David        ESP ----    1784    4.0
 55. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis         ESP 1549    1549    4.0
 56. De Los Mozos Alonso, Juan         ESP ----    1613    4.0
 57. Carrancho Dosal, Ruben            ESP 1622    1621    4.0
 58. Hernando Saiz, Tomas              ESP 1629    1664    4.0
 59. Calvo Ruiz, Sergio                ESP 1728    1784    3.5
 60. Platero Manteca, Javier           ESP 1802    1845    3.5
 61. Ortiz Alvaro, Felix               ESP ----    1750    3.5
 62. Teran Pereda, Luis                ESP 1834    1834    3.5
 63. Rodriguez Sanz, Gabriel           ESP 1494    1494    3.5
 64. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael            ESP 1597    1563    3.5
 65. Hernando Soler, Tomas             ESP 1633    1664    3.0
 66. Prieto Garcia, Diego              ESP 1636    1615    3.0
 67. Jerez Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----    3.0
 68. Moreno Alonso, Ivan               ESP ----    1700    3.0
 69. Alonso Perez, Andres              ESP 1398    ----    3.0
 70. San Juan Berzosa, Jose A.         ESP 1486    1600    3.0
 71. Parcha Barruetabena, Jose A.      ESP 1489    1518    3.0
 72. Alonso Perez, Arturo              ESP ----    ----    3.0
 73. Crespo Gonzalez, Juan Miguel      ESP ----    1303    3.0
 74. Benito Vilella, Francisco Javier  ESP 1308    1469    3.0
 75. Fernandez Barcena, Julian Enrique ESP ----    ----    3.0
 76. Iglesias Vidal, Jose Luis         ESP 1703    1730    3.0
 77. Gomez Cardero, Francisco Javier   ESP ----    1767    3.0
 78. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Francisco    ESP 1487    1472    3.0
 79. Solana Rodriguez, Roberto         ESP 1415    1419    3.0
 80. Goellas Gomez, Juan Ramon         ESP 1509    1439    3.0
 81. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel           ESP 1510    1549    2.5
 82. Leventsov, Denis                  ESP ----    ----    2.5
 83. Celis Garcia, Santos              ESP ----    1496    2.5
 84. Gutierrez Martin, Pablo           ESP ----    ----    2.5
 85. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Manuel       ESP ----    ----    2.5
 86. Gonzalez Ruiz, Carmen             ESP ----    1445    2.0
 87. Crespo Gonzalez, Jose Francisco   ESP ----    1469    2.0
 88. Martinez Garcia, Sergio           ESP ----    ----    2.0
 89. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo            ESP ----    ----    1.5
 90. Ruiz Calderon, Miguel             ESP ----    ----    1.5
 91. Bolado Negueruela, Miguel         ESP ----    1443    1.0
 92. Djuric, Stefan                    SRB 2445 g  ----    0.0
 93. Fernandez Lopez, Marcos           ESP 1856    1848    0.0
 94. Alonso Gonzalez, Miguel           ESP 1856    1838    0.0
 95. Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A.     ESP 1768    1807    0.0
 96. Espana Reguero, Emilio            ESP 1762    1733    0.0
 97. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando     ESP 1650    1727    0.0
 98. Alonso Gutierrez, Miguel Angel    ESP 1553    1490    0.0
 99. Ibanez Laza, Andrea               ESP ----    1591    0.0
100. Fernandez Perez, Adrian           ESP ----    ----    0.0
101. Fernandez Perez, Gumersindo       ESP ----    ----    0.0
102. Gomez Fernandez, Fabio Ángel      ESP ----    ----    0.0
103. Gomez Fernandez, Pedro Javier     ESP ----    ----    0.0
104. Gonzalez Garcia, Alvaro           ESP ----    ----    0.0
105. Miguel De Celestino, Diego        ESP ----    ----    0.0
106. Miguel De Celestino, Paula        ESP ----    ----    0.0
  1. Korneev, Oleg                     ESP 2596 g  2585  Canarias
  2. Mirzoev, Azer                     AZE 2565 g  ----  Azerbayán
  3. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.           ESP 2516 g  2513  Extremadura
  4. Romero Holmes, Alfonso            ESP 2508 g  2520  Euskadi
  5. Gonzalez Perez, Arian             CUB 2477 f  2452  Cataluna
  6. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley     CUB 2476 g  ----  Cuba
  7. Djuric, Stefan                    SRB 2445 g  ----  Serbia
  8. Zlotnik, Boris A                  RUS 2433 m  2436  Rusia
  9. Iruzubieta Villaluenga, Jesus     ESP 2407    2415  Castilla-León
 10. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro             ESP 2402 f  2376  Euskadi
 11. Astasio Lopez, David              ESP 2402 f  2373  Euskadi
 12. Gonzalez Velez, Fermin            ESP 2368 m  ----  Euskadi
 13. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos        ESP 2302    2288  Cantabria
 14. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique           ESP 2287    2277  Cantabria
 15. Mate Adan, Carlos                 ESP 2252    2290  Cantabria
 16. Gomez Gandara, Emilio             ESP 2145    2189  Cantabria
 17. Casuso Ruiz, Roman                ESP 2124    2122  Cantabria
 18. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian             ESP 2109    2136  Cantabria
 19. Losada Thonon, Juan Antonio       ESP 2097    2114  Cantabria
 20. Roqueni Canal, Ramon              ESP 2059    2064  Cantabria
 21. Tena Cordera, Miguel Angel        ESP 2058    2101  Cantabria
 22. San Emeterio Rubio, Jose          ESP 2056    2100  Cantabria
 23. Perez Ordonez, Joaquin            ESP 2029    2053  Cantabria
 24. Cano Ulanga, Miguel Angel         ESP 2012    2084  Cantabria
 25. Cabeza Alfonso, Ricardo           ESP 2008    2066  Cantabria
 26. De Lucas Bello, Federico          ESP 1993    1990  Castilla-León
 27. Acero Solis, Alberto              ESP 1983    2040  Castilla-León
 28. Miranda Gonzalez, Jose Luis       ESP 1980    1950  Asturias
 29. Gomez Casares, Gonzalo            ESP 1970    2015  Cantabria
 30. Valina Martinez, Ramiro           ESP 1960    2049  Cantabria
 31. Ausin Matilla, Daniel             ESP 1957    1994  Castilla-León
 32. Carrancho Dosal, Manuel           ESP 1908    1922  Cantabria
 33. De La Asuncion Ochoa, Javier      ESP 1904    1909  Cantabria
 34. Garcia Elio, Elisa                ESP 1874    1880  Cantabria
 35. Fernandez Rivera, Igor            ESP 1869    1891  Cantabria
 36. Rivero Revilla, Victor            ESP 1866    1827  Asturias
 37. Calvo Ruiz, Ruben                 ESP 1864    1959  Cantabria
 38. Fernandez Lopez, Marcos           ESP 1856    1848  Asturias
 39. Alonso Gonzalez, Miguel           ESP 1856    1838  La Rioja
 40. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel  ESP 1849    1842  Castilla-León
 41. Romero Diez, Sandra               ESP 1848    1831  Castilla-León
 42. Platero Manteca, Javier           ESP 1802    1845  Castilla-León
 43. Perez Novoa, Miguel               ESP 1794    1891  Cantabria
 44. Pordomingo Rodriguez, Jose A.     ESP 1768    1807  Cantabria
 45. Espana Reguero, Emilio            ESP 1762    1733  Castilla-León
 46. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose         ESP 1747    1873  Castilla-León
 47. Armas Gago, Miguel Angel          ESP 1735    1701  Asturias
 48. Calvo Ruiz, Sergio                ESP 1728    1784  Cantabria
 49. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio    ESP 1716    1757  Cantabria
 50. Garcia Alvarez, Javier            ESP 1706    1760  Asturias
 51. Iglesias Vidal, Jose Luis         ESP 1703    1730  Cantabria
 52. Sanz Garcia, Ramon                ESP 1667    1712  Castilla-León
 53. Rodriguez Baldor, David           ESP 1665    1707  Cantabria
 54. Valina Martinez, Teresa           ESP 1664    1728  Cantabria
 55. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando     ESP 1650    1727  Castilla-León
 56. Soto Gandara, Jose                ESP 1645    1680  Cantabria
 57. Prieto Garcia, Diego              ESP 1636    1615  Campoo
 58. Hernando Soler, Tomas             ESP 1633    1664  Cantabria
 59. Hernando Saiz, Tomas              ESP 1629    1664  Cantabria
 60. Carrancho Dosal, Ruben            ESP 1622    1621  Cantabria
 61. Garmendia Gutierrez, Alberto      ESP 1613    1712  Campoo
 62. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael            ESP 1597    1563  Castilla-León
 63. Tejedor Fuente, Marina            ESP 1562    1618  Cantabria
 64. Alonso Gutierrez, Miguel Angel    ESP 1553    1490  La Rioja
 65. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis         ESP 1549    1549  Castilla-León
 66. Romero Diez, David                ESP 1548    1504  Castilla-León
 67. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel           ESP 1510    1549  Cantabria
 68. Goellas Gomez, Juan Ramon         ESP 1509    1439  Asturias
 69. Rodriguez Sanz, Gabriel           ESP 1494    1494  Castilla-León
 70. Parcha Barruetabena, Jose A.      ESP 1489    1518  Cantabria
 71. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Francisco    ESP 1487    1472  Asturias
 72. Solana Rodriguez, Roberto         ESP 1415    1419  Cantabria
 73. Alonso Perez, Andres              ESP 1398    ----  Castilla-León
 74. Benito Vilella, Francisco Javier  ESP 1308    1469  Cantabria
 75. Prellezo Gutierrez, Jose Miguel   ESP ----    1991  Cantabria
 76. Gutierrez Rodriguez, David        ESP ----    1784  Campoo
 77. Gomez Cardero, Francisco Javier   ESP ----    1767  Campoo
 78. Gonzalez Barrigon, Cesar          ESP ----    1750  Cantabria
 79. Ortiz Alvaro, Felix               ESP ----    1750  Castilla-León
 80. Moreno Alonso, Ivan               ESP ----    1700  Campoo
 81. De Los Mozos Alonso, Juan         ESP ----    1613  Castilla-León
 82. Ibanez Laza, Andrea               ESP ----    1591  Cantabria
 83. Celis Garcia, Santos              ESP ----    1496  Asturias
 84. Crespo Gonzalez, Jose Francisco   ESP ----    1469  Cantabria
 85. Gonzalez Ruiz, Carmen             ESP ----    1445  Campoo
 86. Bolado Negueruela, Miguel         ESP ----    1443  Cantabria
 87. Crespo Gonzalez, Juan Miguel      ESP ----    1303  Cantabria
 88. Alonso Perez, Arturo              ESP ----    ----  Castilla-León
 89. Fernandez Barcena, Julian Enrique ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 90. Fernandez Perez, Adrian           ESP ----    ----  Castilla-León
 91. Fernandez Perez, Gumersindo       ESP ----    ----  Castilla-León
 92. Gomez Fernandez, Fabio Ángel      ESP ----    ----  Cantabria
 93. Gomez Fernandez, Pedro Javier     ESP ----    ----  Cantabria
 94. Gonzalez Garcia, Alvaro           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 95. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo            ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 96. Gutierrez Martin, Pablo           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 97. Jerez Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----  Cantabria
 98. Martinez Garcia, Sergio           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 99. Miguel De Celestino, Diego        ESP ----    ----  Castilla-León
100. Miguel De Celestino, Paula        ESP ----    ----  Castilla-León
101. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Manuel       ESP ----    ----  Castilla-León
102. Ruiz Calderon, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  Campoo
103. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel   ESP 1557    1606  Cantabria
104. Leventsov, Denis                  ESP ----    ----  Cantabria
105. San Juan Berzosa, Jose A.         ESP 1486    1600
106. Teran Pereda, Luis                ESP 1834    1834  Cantabria