pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

Vanja Somov's Memorial - Young Stars of the World 2011 Kirishi (Rusia)
06 - 19.05.2011
Cerrado 11 rondas
Participantes: 12
Media elo: 2324
Categoría 3
Página oficial
Rusia
Rusia

Clasificación
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                            1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Grigoryan, Karen H.         ARM 2463 f  · 0 = = = 1 = 1 1 1 1 1   8.0/11
 2. Alekseenko, Kirill          RUS 2317 f  1 · = = = 0 1 1 = 0 1 1   7.0/11
 3. Goganov, Aleksey            RUS 2480 m  = = · 1 = = = 0 = 1 1 1   7.0/11
 4. Bajarani, Ulvi              AZE 2437 m  = = 0 · = 1 = = 1 = 1 1   7.0/11
 5. Atabayev, Yusup             TKM 2319 f  = = = = · = 0 1 = 1 1 1   7.0/11
 6. Eliseev, Urii               RUS 2433    0 1 = 0 = · = = 1 1 1 1   7.0/11
 7. Stukopin, Andrey            RUS 2471 m  = 0 = = 1 = · 0 = 1 1 =   6.0/11
 8. Atabayev, Maksat            TKM 2355 f  0 0 1 = 0 = 1 · 0 1 = 1   5.5/11
 9. Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu AZE 2351 m  0 = = 0 = 0 = 1 · 0 1 1   5.0/11
10. Usmanov, Vasily             RUS 2289    0 1 0 = 0 0 0 0 1 · 1 1   4.5/11
11. Styazhkina, Anna            RUS 2026 wf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = 0 0 · 1   1.5/11
12. Smirnov, Vladislav          RUS 1957    0 0 0 0 0 0 = 0 0 0 0 ·   0.5/11
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2324
Categoría: 3
Ronda 1

Usmanov, Vasily - Smirnov, Vladislav 1-0 D11 28 Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu - Stukopin, Andrey 1/2 C28 13 Atabayev, Yusup - Bajarani, Ulvi 1/2 C11 40 Eliseev, Urii - Atabayev, Maksat 1/2 B80 35 Alekseenko, Kirill - Grigoryan, Karen H. 1-0 B74 27 Styazhkina, Anna - Goganov, Aleksey 0-1 C77 41
Ronda 2

Smirnov, Vladislav - Goganov, Aleksey 0-1 C45 32 Grigoryan, Karen H. - Styazhkina, Anna 1-0 E81 32 Atabayev, Maksat - Alekseenko, Kirill 0-1 B00 62 Bajarani, Ulvi - Eliseev, Urii 1-0 A40 38 Stukopin, Andrey - Atabayev, Yusup 1-0 A07 48 Usmanov, Vasily - Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu 1-0 E57 101
Ronda 3

Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu - Smirnov, Vladislav 1-0 C42 25 Atabayev, Yusup - Usmanov, Vasily 1-0 C16 45 Eliseev, Urii - Stukopin, Andrey 1/2 C55 17 Alekseenko, Kirill - Bajarani, Ulvi 1/2 B92 57 Styazhkina, Anna - Atabayev, Maksat 1/2 B20 26 Goganov, Aleksey - Grigoryan, Karen H. 1/2 A89 35
Ronda 4

Smirnov, Vladislav - Grigoryan, Karen H. 0-1 B25 37 Atabayev, Maksat - Goganov, Aleksey 1-0 C11 32 Bajarani, Ulvi - Styazhkina, Anna 1-0 D23 44 Stukopin, Andrey - Alekseenko, Kirill 0-1 A09 53 Usmanov, Vasily - Eliseev, Urii 0-1 A30 52 Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu - Atabayev, Yusup 1/2 D02 25
Ronda 5

Atabayev, Yusup - Smirnov, Vladislav 1-0 B01 48 Eliseev, Urii - Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu 1-0 B15 36 Alekseenko, Kirill - Usmanov, Vasily 0-1 B33 58 Styazhkina, Anna - Stukopin, Andrey 0-1 A08 36 Goganov, Aleksey - Bajarani, Ulvi 1-0 D46 48 Grigoryan, Karen H. - Atabayev, Maksat 1-0 B63 63
Ronda 6

Smirnov, Vladislav - Atabayev, Maksat 0-1 B25 35 Bajarani, Ulvi - Grigoryan, Karen H. 1/2 D94 42 Stukopin, Andrey - Goganov, Aleksey 1/2 C28 12 Usmanov, Vasily - Styazhkina, Anna 1-0 A09 53 Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu - Alekseenko, Kirill 1/2 B22 63 Atabayev, Yusup - Eliseev, Urii 1/2 B55 34
Ronda 7

Eliseev, Urii - Smirnov, Vladislav 1-0 B01 47 Alekseenko, Kirill - Atabayev, Yusup 1/2 C01 24 Styazhkina, Anna - Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu 0-1 D31 26 Goganov, Aleksey - Usmanov, Vasily 1-0 E91 44 Grigoryan, Karen H. - Stukopin, Andrey 1/2 D27 23 Atabayev, Maksat - Bajarani, Ulvi 1/2 C11 22
Ronda 8

Smirnov, Vladislav - Bajarani, Ulvi 0-1 C11 46 Stukopin, Andrey - Atabayev, Maksat 0-1 C11 55 Usmanov, Vasily - Grigoryan, Karen H. 0-1 D30 41 Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu - Goganov, Aleksey 1/2 C17 14 Atabayev, Yusup - Styazhkina, Anna 1-0 C41 85 Eliseev, Urii - Alekseenko, Kirill 1-0 B63 50
Ronda 9

Alekseenko, Kirill - Smirnov, Vladislav 1-0 B01 68 Styazhkina, Anna - Eliseev, Urii 0-1 B92 40 Goganov, Aleksey - Atabayev, Yusup 1/2 E99 35 Grigoryan, Karen H. - Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu 1-0 A11 59 Atabayev, Maksat - Usmanov, Vasily 1-0 B61 71 Bajarani, Ulvi - Stukopin, Andrey 1/2 D00 34
Ronda 10

Smirnov, Vladislav - Stukopin, Andrey 1/2 B25 42 Usmanov, Vasily - Bajarani, Ulvi 1/2 E92 40 Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu - Atabayev, Maksat 1-0 A48 57 Atabayev, Yusup - Grigoryan, Karen H. 1/2 B07 31 Eliseev, Urii - Goganov, Aleksey 1/2 C19 64 Alekseenko, Kirill - Styazhkina, Anna 1-0 B13 26
Ronda 11

Styazhkina, Anna - Smirnov, Vladislav 1-0 B01 23 Goganov, Aleksey - Alekseenko, Kirill 1/2 E32 62 Grigoryan, Karen H. - Eliseev, Urii 1-0 A07 36 Atabayev, Maksat - Atabayev, Yusup 0-1 E01 45 Bajarani, Ulvi - Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu 1-0 D42 35 Stukopin, Andrey - Usmanov, Vasily 1-0 B25 30

Participantes

1. Goganov, Aleksey RUS 2480 m 2. Stukopin, Andrey RUS 2471 m 3. Grigoryan, Karen H. ARM 2463 f 4. Bajarani, Ulvi AZE 2437 m 5. Eliseev, Urii RUS 2433 6. Atabayev, Maksat TKM 2355 f 7. Mammadov, Zaur Fazahir Oglu AZE 2351 m 8. Atabayev, Yusup TKM 2319 f 9. Alekseenko, Kirill RUS 2317 f 10. Usmanov, Vasily RUS 2289 11. Styazhkina, Anna RUS 2026 wf 12. Smirnov, Vladislav RUS 1957 Media elo: 2324 Categoría: 3
Calendario
Apertura 06.05.2011 - 15:00

Ronda  1 07.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda  2 08.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda  3 09.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda  4 10.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda  5 11.05.2011 - 15:00
         12.05.2011 - descanso
Ronda  6 13.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda  7 14.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda  8 15.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda  9 16.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda 10 17.05.2011 - 15:00
Ronda 11 18.05.2011 - 10:00

Clausura 18.05.2011 - 16:00

Más información

www.bs-chess.com/russian.html www.bs-chess.com/latin/english.html