pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

13. Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2011 - Grupo B Barcelona (España)
13 - 21.07.2011
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 144
Media elo: 1670
Organización: Eduard Arilla Santos
Dirección: Joan Fontanillas Sanchez
Arbitraje: Miguel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Bieg Pagel, Clemens ESP193819218.0
2.Castellet Menchon, Didac ESP180217747.5
3.Flores Liñan, Josep Luis ESP194119187.5
4.Vargas Ramirez, Ana Maria COL177618147.0
5.Morais Carreras, Javier ESP195719467.0
6.Santolaria Peña, M ESP188819147.0
7.Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco ESP191819297.0
8.Diaz Nieto, Alberto ESP194819506.5
9.Roche Peris, Eduard ESP190418636.5
10.Delgado Ruiz, Diego ESP----18296.5
11.Sabater Comas, Jordi ESP191119426.5
12.Ruiz Molina, Gabriel ESP190518566.5
13.Carmona Gimeno, Javier ESP184718266.5
14.Vigier Lopez, Carlos ESP178317126.0
15.Amor Alcaide, Manuel ESP194819346.0
16.Garcia Lopez, Nicolas ESP181417946.0
17.Santos Ramos, Carles ESP193519236.0
18.Duran Gutierrez, Juan Luis ESP190318906.0
19.Cardenas Fernando, Adrian ESP190018926.0
20.Gonzalez Edo, David ESP172117966.0
21.Lopez Gomez, Antonio ESP178417786.0
22.Porta Tovar, Guillem ESP163916286.0
23.Corominas Garrido, Jordi ESP189719035.5
24.Moreno Perez, Norberto ESP195519415.5
25.Castellet Menchon, Cora ESP169616905.5
26.Medina Altamirano, Karla MEX197719525.5
27.Corrales Adamuz, Cristian ESP182718275.5
28.Maynat Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP188118805.5
29.Poyato Plaza, Daniel ESP192819135.5
30.Marina De La Torre, Ivan ESP192919245.5
31.Sumelzo Lozano, Jose ESP187719925.5
32.Pariente Lopez, Eduard ESP197919465.5
33.Barba Rios, Enric ESP187118465.5
34.Porta Tovar, Oriol ESP168016265.5
35.Gonzalez Martin, Fernando ESP193719365.5
36.Gonzalez Muelas, Javier ESP185218625.5
37.Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi ESP178617785.5
38.Navarro Coloma, Antonio ESP193819325.0
39.Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro ESP187819065.0
40.Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian ESP196019195.0
41.Gotes Perez, Jaume ESP184718175.0
42.Volart Buil, Jordi ESP181718425.0
43.Montoro Balasch, Bernat ESP177017525.0
44.Rodriguez Martin, Manuel Maria ESP182517685.0
45.Llopis Jordan, Lluis ESP180318995.0
46.Poyato Ruiz, Fernando ESP182217945.0
47.Colom Andres, Xavier ESP193519585.0
48.Martin Vilanova, Jordi ESP--------5.0
49.Falomir Ballega, Sergi ESP171318635.0
50.Molinas Garcia, Francisco ESP176417425.0
51.Yastrebova, Tatiana UKR196719735.0
52.Liarte Genoves, Sergi ESP178417165.0
53.Beaskoa Estany, Gabriel ESP177617515.0
54.Puigarnau Castello, Joan Ramon ESP161415215.0
55.Sanchez Coves, Juan Josep ESP164916615.0
56.Subirana Santos, Marc ESP177218295.0
57.Molina Hernandez, Albert ESP195719405.0
58.Recio Reyes, Sergio ESP175417295.0
59.Tortosa Moros, Joan ESP176718025.0
60.Rahal, Joe ESP180417785.0
61.Moreno Crespo, Lorenzo ESP181318045.0
62.Sanchez Viana, Jordi ESP178317575.0
63.Romero Gamez, Francisco Javier ESP160816184.5
64.Minos Constante, Pablo ESP185218344.5
65.Febrero Perez, Lluis ESP165816354.5
66.Gias Ramon, Jose Luis ESP174417194.5
67.Moliner Vacca, Enric ESP169917874.5
68.Caro Martinez, Ramon ESP173817194.5
69.Capellades Subirana, Laura ESP----17694.5
70.Bertran Genis, Josep ESP157215704.5
71.Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles, CarlesESP197519644.0
72.Barroso Quiñones, Antonio ESP187918774.0
73.Espinosa Cebrian, Carlos ESP--------4.0
74.Dougas Chavarria, Nestor ESP158115434.0
75.Lopez Mayoral, Miguel Angel ESP167016404.0
76.Mouritsen, Jan DEN1788----4.0
77.Massanet Miret, Pere ESP174718274.0
78.Torras Chicon, Adria ESP171216684.0
79.Torralba Perez, Antonio ESP178117724.0
80.Corominas Garrido, Antonio ESP178817884.0
81.Sogues Tena, Pilar ESP154115274.0
82.Lopez Pajuelo, Aleix ESP171917304.0
83.Maynat Anglas, Josep ESP188318984.0
84.Abascal Vicente, Ignacio ESP180618604.0
85.Barra Sanz, Adria ESP162216504.0
86.Perez Cuadrado, Eduardo ESP170216854.0
87.Centelles Vivas, Aleix ESP164516154.0
88.Llop Llop, Josep ESP162816444.0
89.Calbet Freixanet, Eduard ESP158915414.0
90.Collell Rodriguez, Victor ESP159415984.0
91.Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel ESP176718104.0
92.Bertran Milia, Eduard ESP166016734.0
93.Cort Hidalgo, Jordi ESP170616624.0
94.Ballve Monte, Antoni ESP163116414.0
95.Guinjoan Fradera, Joan ESP158616324.0
96.Saez Coma, Alejandro ESP157616264.0
97.Serentill Tost, Eduard ESP180117594.0
98.Custodio Criado, Jofre ESP----13174.0
99.Hinarejos Montano, Andres ESP161916204.0
100.Vallejo Gonzalez, Luis ESP161615224.0
101.Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi ESP163415194.0
102.Niubo Barrachina, Oriol ESP171617224.0
103.Arilla Santos, Eduard ESP190218873.5
104.Hallak, Alaa ESP--------3.5
105.Demestres Lopez, Ricard ESP175417623.5
106.Gomez Fernandez, Miquel ESP163915763.5
107.Martinez Hernandez, Emili ESP182418073.5
108.Martinez Navarro, Miquel ESP167317403.5
109.Fernandez Benito, Carlos Pablo ESP159913973.5
110.Olleta Tanya, Jordi ESP167716313.5
111.Bienvenido Kleque, Jose ESP153115263.5
112.Gonzalez Alonso, Marti ESP--------3.5
113.Vargas Drechsler, Carlos ESP186519183.0
114.Agudo Martin, Francisco Javier ESP1705----3.0
115.Minguell Soler, Joan ESP--------3.0
116.Miroslavov Minkov, Stamen ESP150315543.0
117.Ji, Pablo ESP--------3.0
118.Vazquez Zueras, Ruben ESP--------3.0
119.Poyato Duran, David ESP--------3.0
120.Vicente Soriano, Josep ESP193919323.0
121.Lopez Galiano, Sergio ESP154115363.0
122.Ruiz Lopez, Helena ESP--------3.0
123.Freixa Rofastes, Ernest ESP--------3.0
124.Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto ESP132413633.0
125.Mossiaguine, Arina SWE1345----3.0
126.Tomas Martinez, Angel ESP--------3.0
127.Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP164116662.5
128.Catalan Morales, Joaquin ESP----15142.5
129.Zamora, Ricard ESP153415482.5
130.Orts Gonzalez, Rafael ESP131012962.5
131.Anishchenko, Nadezhda RUS--------2.5
132.Cucurull Llovera, Guillem ESP--------2.5
133.Caro Garre, Joan ESP--------2.5
134.Herrera Vargas, Carlo Esteban ESP--------2.5
135.Viani, Nicolo ITA----14402.0
136.Corominas Viñas, Roger ESP122111552.0
137.Vega Benitez, Oscar ESP----12002.0
138.Garcia Extremera, Manuel ESP148614722.0
139.Malatesta Guerrero, Eloy ESP--------2.0
140.Pico Garcia, Antoni ESP143514341.5
141.Pascual Galindo, Erik ESP--------1.5
142.Bernat Mor, Juli ESP--------1.5
143.Espejo Arnau, Sergi ESP164416500.0
144.Boixader Arbo, Xavier ESP--------0.0

Ronda 1

1. Pariente Lopez Eduard - Gonzalez Edo David 0-1 2. Lopez Pajuelo Aleix - Medina Altamirano Karla 0-1 3. Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle - Niubo Barrachina Oriol 1-0 4. Falomir Ballega Sergi - Yastrebova Tatiana 1/2 5. Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian - Torras Chicon Adria 1/2 6. Cort Hidalgo Jordi - Morais Carreras Javier 0-1 7. Castellet Menchon Cora - Amor Alcaide Manuel 1-0 8. Molina Hernandez Albert - Agudo Martin Francisco Javier 1/2 9. Perez Cuadrado Eduardo - Moreno Perez Norberto 0-1 10. Diaz Nieto Alberto - Moliner Vacca Enric 1-0 11. Flores Liñan Josep Luis - Porta Tovar Oriol 1-0 12. Olleta Tanya Jordi - Vicente Soriano Josep 0-1 13. Navarro Coloma Antonio - Martinez Navarro Miquel 1-0 14. Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel - Bieg Pagel Clemens 0-1 15. Gonzalez Martin Fernando - Bertran Milia Eduard 1/2 16. Febrero Perez Lluis - Colom Andres Xavier 0-1 17. Santos Ramos Carles - Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 1-0 18. Centelles Vivas Aleix - Marina De La Torre Ivan 0-1 19. Poyato Plaza Daniel - Espejo Arnau Sergi 1-0 20. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 0-1 21. Sabater Comas Jordi - Porta Tovar Guillem 1-0 22. Gomez Fernandez Miquel - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 0-1 23. Roche Peris Eduard - Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi 1-0 24. Corominas Garrido Jordi - Hinarejos Montano Andres 1-0 25. Ballve Monte Antoni - Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis 0-1 26. Arilla Santos Eduard - Llop Llop Josep 0-1 27. Barra Sanz Adria - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 1-0 28. Vallejo Gonzalez Luis - Santolaria Peña M 0-1 29. Maynat Anglas Josep - Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon 1-0 30. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio 0-1 31. Barroso Quiñones Antonio - Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo 1-0 32. Collell Rodriguez Victor - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 0-1 33. Sumelzo Lozano Jose - Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1-0 34. Guinjoan Fradera Joan - Barba Rios Enric 0-1 35. Vargas Drechsler Carlos - Dougas Chavarria Nestor 1-0 36. Saez Coma Alejandro - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 1/2 37. Minos Constante Pablo - Bertran Genis Josep 1-0 38. Lopez Galiano Sergio - Carmona Gimeno Javier 0-1 39. Gotes Perez Jaume - Sogues Tena Pilar 1-0 40. Zamora Ricard - Corrales Adamuz Cristian 1/2 41. Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria - Bienvenido Kleque Jose 1-0 42. Miroslavov Minkov Stamen - Martinez Hernandez Emili 1-0 43. Poyato Ruiz Fernando - Pico Garcia Antoni 1-0 44. Mossiaguine Arina - Volart Buil Jordi 0-1 45. Garcia Lopez Nicolas - Bermejo Cuadra Roberto 1-0 46. Orts Gonzalez Rafael - Moreno Crespo Lorenzo 0-1 47. Abascal Vicente Ignacio - Corominas Viñas Roger 1-0 48. Delgado Ruiz Diego - Rahal Joe 1-0 49. Llopis Jordan Lluis - Capellades Subirana Laura 1-0 50. Catalan Morales Joaquin - Castellet Menchon Didac 0-1 51. Serentill Tost Eduard - Viani Nicolo 0-1 52. Custodio Criado Jofre - Corominas Garrido Antonio 0-1 53. Mouritsen Jan - Vega Benitez Oscar 1-0 54. Martin Vilanova Jordi - Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 1-0 55. Lopez Gomez Antonio - Minguell Soler Joan 1/2 56. Gonzalez Alonso Marti - Liarte Genoves Sergi 0-1 57. Sanchez Viana Jordi - Caro Garre Joan 1/2 58. Cucurull Llovera Guillem - Vigier Lopez Carlos 0-1 59. Torralba Perez Antonio - Herrera Vargas Carlo Esteban 1-0 60. Ji Pablo - Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria 0-1 61. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Ruiz Lopez Helena 1-0 62. Espinosa Cebrian Carlos - Subirana Santos Marc 0-1 63. Montoro Balasch Bernat - Boixader Arbo Xavier 1-0 64. Bernat Mor Juli - Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel 0-1 65. Tortosa Moros Joan - Freixa Rofastes Ernest 1-0 66. Hallak Alaa - Molinas Garcia Francisco 0-1 67. Demestres Lopez Ricard - Malatesta Guerrero Eloy 1-0 68. Pascual Galindo Erik - Recio Reyes Sergio 0-1 69. Massanet Miret Pere - Poyato Duran David 1-0 70. Tomas Martinez Angel - Gias Ramon Jose Luis 0-1 71. Caro Martinez Ramon - Vazquez Zueras Ruben 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Medina Altamirano Karla - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1-0 2. Volart Buil Jordi - Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle 1-0 3. Morais Carreras Javier - Garcia Lopez Nicolas 0-1 4. Moreno Perez Norberto - Abascal Vicente Ignacio 1-0 5. Moreno Crespo Lorenzo - Diaz Nieto Alberto 0-1 6. Llopis Jordan Lluis - Flores Liñan Josep Luis 1/2 7. Amor Alcaide Manuel - Collell Rodriguez Victor 1-0 8. Vicente Soriano Josep - Mouritsen Jan 0-1 9. Castellet Menchon Didac - Navarro Coloma Antonio 1/2 10. Bieg Pagel Clemens - Torralba Perez Antonio 1/2 11. Colom Andres Xavier - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1-0 12. Corominas Garrido Antonio - Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 13. Marina De La Torre Ivan - Montoro Balasch Bernat 0-1 14. Liarte Genoves Sergi - Poyato Plaza Daniel 0-1 15. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Tortosa Moros Joan 1/2 16. Vigier Lopez Carlos - Sabater Comas Jordi 1-0 17. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Demestres Lopez Ricard 1-0 18. Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria - Roche Peris Eduard 1-0 19. Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis - Massanet Miret Pere 1-0 20. Subirana Santos Marc - Corominas Garrido Jordi 0-1 21. Santolaria Peña M - Castellet Menchon Cora 1-0 22. Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel - Maynat Anglas Josep 1-0 23. Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio - Barra Sanz Adria 1-0 24. Hinarejos Montano Andres - Hallak Alaa 1/2 25. Molinas Garcia Francisco - Barroso Quiñones Antonio 0-1 26. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - Miroslavov Minkov Stamen 1-0 27. Recio Reyes Sergio - Sumelzo Lozano Jose 0-1 28. Barba Rios Enric - Delgado Ruiz Diego 0-1 29. Gias Ramon Jose Luis - Vargas Drechsler Carlos 0-1 30. Gonzalez Edo David - Minos Constante Pablo 0-1 31. Carmona Gimeno Javier - Martin Vilanova Jordi 1/2 32. Llop Llop Josep - Gotes Perez Jaume 0-1 33. Viani Nicolo - Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria 0-1 34. Yastrebova Tatiana - Saez Coma Alejandro 1-0 35. Agudo Martin Francisco Javier - Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian 0-1 36. Torras Chicon Adria - Molina Hernandez Albert 0-1 37. Minguell Soler Joan - Gonzalez Martin Fernando 0-1 38. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Zamora Ricard 1-0 39. Corrales Adamuz Cristian - Falomir Ballega Sergi 1-0 40. Bertran Milia Eduard - Lopez Gomez Antonio 0-1 41. Vazquez Zueras Ruben - Sanchez Viana Jordi 0-1 42. Caro Garre Joan - Caro Martinez Ramon 0-1 43. Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo - Pariente Lopez Eduard 0-1 44. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Arilla Santos Eduard 0-1 45. Cardenas Fernando Adrian - Guinjoan Fradera Joan 1-0 46. Martinez Hernandez Emili - Lopez Galiano Sergio 1-0 47. Rahal Joe - Mossiaguine Arina 1-0 48. Dougas Chavarria Nestor - Serentill Tost Eduard 1-0 49. Gonzalez Garcia Sergi - Orts Gonzalez Rafael 1-0 50. Bertran Genis Josep - Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 0-1 51. Niubo Barrachina Oriol - Catalan Morales Joaquin 0-1 52. Sogues Tena Pilar - Cort Hidalgo Jordi 1-0 53. Bienvenido Kleque Jose - Perez Cuadrado Eduardo 0-1 54. Moliner Vacca Enric - Custodio Criado Jofre 1-0 55. Porta Tovar Oriol - Gonzalez Alonso Marti 1-0 56. Pico Garcia Antoni - Olleta Tanya Jordi 0-1 57. Martinez Navarro Miquel - Cucurull Llovera Guillem 0-1 58. Bermejo Cuadra Roberto - Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel 0-1 59. Corominas Viñas Roger - Febrero Perez Lluis 0-1 60. Sanchez Coves Juan Josep - Ji Pablo 1-0 61. Capellades Subirana Laura - Centelles Vivas Aleix 1-0 62. Espejo Arnau Sergi - Espinosa Cebrian Carlos - + 63. Vega Benitez Oscar - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 0-1 64. Porta Tovar Guillem - Anishchenko Nadezhda 1-0 65. Boixader Arbo Xavier - Gomez Fernandez Miquel 0-1 66. Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi - Bernat Mor Juli 1-0 67. Freixa Rofastes Ernest - Ballve Monte Antoni 0-1 68. Malatesta Guerrero Eloy - Vallejo Gonzalez Luis 1/2 69. Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon - Pascual Galindo Erik 1-0 70. Poyato Duran David - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1/2 71. Tomas Martinez Angel - bye 1

Ronda 3

1. Sumelzo Lozano Jose - Medina Altamirano Karla 0-1 2. Vargas Drechsler Carlos - Moreno Perez Norberto 0-1 3. Diaz Nieto Alberto - Minos Constante Pablo 1-0 4. Gotes Perez Jaume - Colom Andres Xavier 1/2 5. Santos Ramos Carles - Volart Buil Jordi 0-1 6. Poyato Plaza Daniel - Vigier Lopez Carlos 1/2 7. Perez Cuadrado Eduardo - Amor Alcaide Manuel 0-1 8. Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 0-1 9. Garcia Lopez Nicolas - Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis 1/2 10. Corominas Garrido Jordi - Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria 1-0 11. Mouritsen Jan - Santolaria Peña M 0-1 12. Montoro Balasch Bernat - Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio 0-1 13. Barroso Quiñones Antonio - Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel 1-0 14. Delgado Ruiz Diego - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 0-1 15. Lopez Gomez Antonio - Yastrebova Tatiana 1/2 16. Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian - Carmona Gimeno Javier 1/2 17. Molina Hernandez Albert - Corrales Adamuz Cristian 0-1 18. Flores Liñan Josep Luis - Castellet Menchon Didac 0-1 19. Navarro Coloma Antonio - Llopis Jordan Lluis 1-0 20. Tortosa Moros Joan - Bieg Pagel Clemens 0-1 21. Gonzalez Martin Fernando - Torralba Perez Antonio 1-0 22. Caro Martinez Ramon - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 0-1 23. Martin Vilanova Jordi - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 0-1 24. Minguell Soler Joan - Hinarejos Montano Andres 1/2 25. Pariente Lopez Eduard - Gias Ramon Jose Luis 1-0 26. Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle - Gonzalez Edo David 1-0 27. Lopez Pajuelo Aleix - Morais Carreras Javier 0-1 28. Moliner Vacca Enric - Vicente Soriano Josep 1/2 29. Castellet Menchon Cora - Marina De La Torre Ivan 1/2 30. Sabater Comas Jordi - Porta Tovar Oriol 1-0 31. Roche Peris Eduard - Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 1-0 32. Arilla Santos Eduard - Porta Tovar Guillem 1-0 33. Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 1-0 34. Maynat Anglas Josep - Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi 1-0 35. Febrero Perez Lluis - Barba Rios Enric 0-1 36. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Martinez Hernandez Emili 1/2 37. Poyato Ruiz Fernando - Llop Llop Josep 1-0 38. Gomez Fernandez Miquel - Moreno Crespo Lorenzo 0-1 39. Abascal Vicente Ignacio - Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon 0-1 40. Ballve Monte Antoni - Rahal Joe 1/2 41. Barra Sanz Adria - Corominas Garrido Antonio 1/2 42. Dougas Chavarria Nestor - Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 1-0 43. Sogues Tena Pilar - Liarte Genoves Sergi 0-1 44. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Capellades Subirana Laura 1-0 45. Miroslavov Minkov Stamen - Subirana Santos Marc 0-1 46. Catalan Morales Joaquin - Molinas Garcia Francisco 0-1 47. Demestres Lopez Ricard - Viani Nicolo 1-0 48. Cucurull Llovera Guillem - Recio Reyes Sergio 0-1 49. Massanet Miret Pere - Tomas Martinez Angel 1-0 50. Falomir Ballega Sergi - Espinosa Cebrian Carlos 0-1 51. Saez Coma Alejandro - Torras Chicon Adria 0-1 52. Zamora Ricard - Agudo Martin Francisco Javier 0-1 53. Hallak Alaa - Bertran Milia Eduard 1/2 54. Vallejo Gonzalez Luis - Caro Garre Joan 1-0 55. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Malatesta Guerrero Eloy 1-0 56. Serentill Tost Eduard - Poyato Duran David 1-0 57. Mossiaguine Arina - Niubo Barrachina Oriol 0-1 58. Cort Hidalgo Jordi - Bermejo Cuadra Roberto 1-0 59. Orts Gonzalez Rafael - Martinez Navarro Miquel 0-1 60. Centelles Vivas Aleix - Corominas Viñas Roger 1-0 61. Custodio Criado Jofre - Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo 1-0 62. Collell Rodriguez Victor - Vega Benitez Oscar 1-0 63. Gonzalez Alonso Marti - Calbet Freixanet Eduard 0-1 64. Guinjoan Fradera Joan - Boixader Arbo Xavier 1-0 65. Herrera Vargas Carlo Esteban - Bertran Genis Josep 0-1 66. Lopez Galiano Sergio - Freixa Rofastes Ernest 1-0 67. Ji Pablo - Bienvenido Kleque Jose 1/2 68. Anishchenko Nadezhda - Garcia Extremera Manuel 1-0 69. Bernat Mor Juli - Pico Garcia Antoni 0-1 70. Pascual Galindo Erik - bye 1

Ronda 4

1. Medina Altamirano Karla - Corominas Garrido Jordi 0-1 2. Moreno Perez Norberto - Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio 1/2 3. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - Diaz Nieto Alberto 1/2 4. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Barroso Quiñones Antonio 1-0 5. Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis - Navarro Coloma Antonio 1/2 6. Bieg Pagel Clemens - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 1-0 7. Amor Alcaide Manuel - Montoro Balasch Bernat 1-0 8. Corrales Adamuz Cristian - Gonzalez Martin Fernando 1-0 9. Colom Andres Xavier - Garcia Lopez Nicolas 0-1 10. Castellet Menchon Didac - Poyato Plaza Daniel 1-0 11. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Gotes Perez Jaume 1/2 12. Vigier Lopez Carlos - Pariente Lopez Eduard 1/2 13. Moreno Crespo Lorenzo - Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle 0-1 14. Yastrebova Tatiana - Mouritsen Jan 1/2 15. Lopez Gomez Antonio - Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian 1/2 16. Morais Carreras Javier - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1-0 17. Liarte Genoves Sergi - Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 18. Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria - Sabater Comas Jordi 1-0 19. Subirana Santos Marc - Roche Peris Eduard 0-1 20. Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel - Arilla Santos Eduard 0-1 21. Molinas Garcia Francisco - Maynat Anglas Josep 1-0 22. Demestres Lopez Ricard - Sumelzo Lozano Jose 0-1 23. Barba Rios Enric - Massanet Miret Pere 1/2 24. Hinarejos Montano Andres - Abascal Vicente Ignacio 1/2 25. Recio Reyes Sergio - Vargas Drechsler Carlos 0-1 26. Minos Constante Pablo - Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel 1/2 27. Carmona Gimeno Javier - Dougas Chavarria Nestor 1-0 28. Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon - Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria 0-1 29. Espinosa Cebrian Carlos - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1/2 30. Molina Hernandez Albert - Delgado Ruiz Diego 1/2 31. Caro Martinez Ramon - Flores Liñan Josep Luis 0-1 32. Vicente Soriano Josep - Castellet Menchon Cora 0-1 33. Marina De La Torre Ivan - Moliner Vacca Enric 1-0 34. Martinez Hernandez Emili - Barra Sanz Adria 1-0 35. Rahal Joe - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 36. Torras Chicon Adria - Llopis Jordan Lluis 1-0 37. Corominas Garrido Antonio - Vallejo Gonzalez Luis + - 38. Sanchez Viana Jordi - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 0-1 39. Torralba Perez Antonio - Martin Vilanova Jordi 1/2 40. Agudo Martin Francisco Javier - Tortosa Moros Joan 1-0 41. Cardenas Fernando Adrian - Llop Llop Josep 1-0 42. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Serentill Tost Eduard 0-1 43. Gonzalez Garcia Sergi - Collell Rodriguez Victor 1/2 44. Gias Ramon Jose Luis - Guinjoan Fradera Joan 1-0 45. Gonzalez Edo David - Lopez Galiano Sergio 1-0 46. Niubo Barrachina Oriol - Sogues Tena Pilar 0-1 47. Bertran Genis Josep - Cort Hidalgo Jordi 1-0 48. Pico Garcia Antoni - Perez Cuadrado Eduardo 0-1 49. Porta Tovar Oriol - Miroslavov Minkov Stamen 1-0 50. Olleta Tanya Jordi - Catalan Morales Joaquin 1/2 51. Martinez Navarro Miquel - Custodio Criado Jofre 1/2 52. Bertran Milia Eduard - Minguell Soler Joan 1-0 53. Capellades Subirana Laura - Febrero Perez Lluis 1/2 54. Sanchez Coves Juan Josep - Cucurull Llovera Guillem 1-0 55. Pascual Galindo Erik - Centelles Vivas Aleix 0-1 56. Porta Tovar Guillem - Hallak Alaa 1/2 57. Tomas Martinez Angel - Gomez Fernandez Miquel 0-1 58. Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi - Anishchenko Nadezhda 1-0 59. Viani Nicolo - Zamora Ricard 0-1 60. Poyato Duran David - Falomir Ballega Sergi 0-1 61. Bienvenido Kleque Jose - Vazquez Zueras Ruben 1/2 62. Caro Garre Joan - Ji Pablo 1/2 63. Malatesta Guerrero Eloy - Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo 0-1 64. Garcia Extremera Manuel - Gonzalez Alonso Marti 1-0 65. Ruiz Lopez Helena - Mossiaguine Arina 1-0 66. Bermejo Cuadra Roberto - Herrera Vargas Carlo Esteban 0-1 67. Boixader Arbo Xavier - Orts Gonzalez Rafael 0-1 68. Vega Benitez Oscar - Bernat Mor Juli 1-0 69. Freixa Rofastes Ernest - bye 1

Ronda 5

1. Corominas Garrido Jordi - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 1/2 2. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - Moreno Perez Norberto 0-1 3. Diaz Nieto Alberto - Corrales Adamuz Cristian 1-0 4. Garcia Lopez Nicolas - Bieg Pagel Clemens 0-1 5. Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio - Castellet Menchon Didac 0-1 6. Arilla Santos Eduard - Medina Altamirano Karla 0-1 7. Vargas Drechsler Carlos - Amor Alcaide Manuel 0-1 8. Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle - Carmona Gimeno Javier 1-0 9. Sumelzo Lozano Jose - Morais Carreras Javier 0-1 10. Navarro Coloma Antonio - Vigier Lopez Carlos - + 11. Santos Ramos Carles - Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria 0-1 12. Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 0-1 13. Roche Peris Eduard - Molinas Garcia Francisco 0-1 14. Gotes Perez Jaume - Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis 0-1 15. Pariente Lopez Eduard - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 0-1 16. Corominas Garrido Antonio - Yastrebova Tatiana 1-0 17. Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian - Rahal Joe 1-0 18. Flores Liñan Josep Luis - Lopez Gomez Antonio 1-0 19. Gonzalez Martin Fernando - Torras Chicon Adria 1-0 20. Mouritsen Jan - Colom Andres Xavier 1-0 21. Massanet Miret Pere - Marina De La Torre Ivan 0-1 22. Poyato Plaza Daniel - Agudo Martin Francisco Javier 1-0 23. Castellet Menchon Cora - Barba Rios Enric 1-0 24. Tortosa Moros Joan - Hinarejos Montano Andres 1/2 25. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Espinosa Cebrian Carlos 0-1 26. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Minos Constante Pablo 1-0 27. Delgado Ruiz Diego - Martinez Hernandez Emili 1-0 28. Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel - Moreno Crespo Lorenzo 0-1 29. Gias Ramon Jose Luis - Molina Hernandez Albert 1/2 30. Sabater Comas Jordi - Gonzalez Edo David 1/2 31. Porta Tovar Oriol - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 0-1 32. Maynat Anglas Josep - Bertran Milia Eduard 0-1 33. Serentill Tost Eduard - Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 0-1 34. Centelles Vivas Aleix - Liarte Genoves Sergi 0-1 35. Gomez Fernandez Miquel - Torralba Perez Antonio 1/2 36. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi 1-0 37. Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon - Subirana Santos Marc 1-0 38. Montoro Balasch Bernat - Bertran Genis Josep 1-0 39. Dougas Chavarria Nestor - Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel 1-0 40. Sogues Tena Pilar - Demestres Lopez Ricard 1-0 41. Martin Vilanova Jordi - Recio Reyes Sergio 0-1 42. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Vicente Soriano Josep 1-0 43. Abascal Vicente Ignacio - Porta Tovar Guillem 1/2 44. Llopis Jordan Lluis - Ballve Monte Antoni 1-0 45. Barra Sanz Adria - Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 1-0 46. Collell Rodriguez Victor - Sanchez Viana Jordi 1/2 47. Zamora Ricard - Caro Martinez Ramon 0-1 48. Falomir Ballega Sergi - Vallejo Gonzalez Luis 1-0 49. Moliner Vacca Enric - Capellades Subirana Laura 0-1 50. Custodio Criado Jofre - Olleta Tanya Jordi 1-0 51. Catalan Morales Joaquin - Martinez Navarro Miquel 0-1 52. Febrero Perez Lluis - Hallak Alaa 1-0 53. Minguell Soler Joan - Niubo Barrachina Oriol 1-0 54. Cort Hidalgo Jordi - Viani Nicolo 1-0 55. Llop Llop Josep - Vega Benitez Oscar 1-0 56. Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo - Caro Garre Joan 1-0 57. Cucurull Llovera Guillem - Calbet Freixanet Eduard - + 58. Herrera Vargas Carlo Esteban - Guinjoan Fradera Joan 0-1 59. Lopez Galiano Sergio - Ruiz Lopez Helena 0-1 60. Anishchenko Nadezhda - Bienvenido Kleque Jose 1-0 61. Miroslavov Minkov Stamen - Pascual Galindo Erik 1-0 62. Ji Pablo - Garcia Extremera Manuel 1-0 63. Freixa Rofastes Ernest - Pico Garcia Antoni 1-0 64. Orts Gonzalez Rafael - Tomas Martinez Angel 1-0 65. Vazquez Zueras Ruben - Saez Coma Alejandro 1-0 66. Mossiaguine Arina - Poyato Duran David 0-1 67. Gonzalez Alonso Marti - Bermejo Cuadra Roberto 1-0 68. Corominas Viñas Roger - Boixader Arbo Xavier 1-0 69. Bernat Mor Juli - bye 1

Ronda 6

1. Moreno Perez Norberto - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 1-0 2. Castellet Menchon Didac - Diaz Nieto Alberto 1-0 3. Bieg Pagel Clemens - Corominas Garrido Jordi 1-0 4. Medina Altamirano Karla - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 1/2 5. Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis - Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle 1-0 6. Morais Carreras Javier - Vigier Lopez Carlos 1-0 7. Amor Alcaide Manuel - Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria 1-0 8. Molinas Garcia Francisco - Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian 0-1 9. Poyato Ruiz Fernando - Flores Liñan Josep Luis 0-1 10. Garcia Lopez Nicolas - Gonzalez Martin Fernando 1-0 11. Marina De La Torre Ivan - Corominas Garrido Antonio 1-0 12. Mouritsen Jan - Poyato Plaza Daniel 0-1 13. Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio - Castellet Menchon Cora 0-1 14. Espinosa Cebrian Carlos - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 0-1 15. Corrales Adamuz Cristian - Delgado Ruiz Diego 0-1 16. Navarro Coloma Antonio - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - + 17. Moreno Crespo Lorenzo - Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 18. Volart Buil Jordi - Roche Peris Eduard 0-1 19. Liarte Genoves Sergi - Arilla Santos Eduard 1-0 20. Cardenas Fernando Adrian - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 1-0 21. Santolaria Peña M - Montoro Balasch Bernat 1-0 22. Barroso Quiñones Antonio - Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon 1-0 23. Bertran Milia Eduard - Sumelzo Lozano Jose 0-1 24. Hinarejos Montano Andres - Maynat Anglas Josep 0-1 25. Sanchez Coves Juan Josep - Vargas Drechsler Carlos 1-0 26. Carmona Gimeno Javier - Sogues Tena Pilar 1-0 27. Recio Reyes Sergio - Gotes Perez Jaume 0-1 28. Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria - Dougas Chavarria Nestor 1-0 29. Caro Martinez Ramon - Pariente Lopez Eduard 0-1 30. Yastrebova Tatiana - Gias Ramon Jose Luis 1-0 31. Gonzalez Edo David - Molina Hernandez Albert 1-0 32. Colom Andres Xavier - Falomir Ballega Sergi 1/2 33. Torras Chicon Adria - Sabater Comas Jordi 0-1 34. Barba Rios Enric - Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel 1-0 35. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Febrero Perez Lluis 0-1 36. Minos Constante Pablo - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 37. Martinez Hernandez Emili - Gomez Fernandez Miquel 1-0 38. Rahal Joe - Barra Sanz Adria 1-0 39. Agudo Martin Francisco Javier - Llopis Jordan Lluis 0-1 40. Martinez Navarro Miquel - Lopez Gomez Antonio 0-1 41. Torralba Perez Antonio - Custodio Criado Jofre 1-0 42. Capellades Subirana Laura - Massanet Miret Pere 0-1 43. Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi - Abascal Vicente Ignacio 0-1 44. Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo - Serentill Tost Eduard 0-1 45. Sanchez Viana Jordi - Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1-0 46. Subirana Santos Marc - Collell Rodriguez Victor 1-0 47. Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel - Miroslavov Minkov Stamen 1-0 48. Guinjoan Fradera Joan - Tortosa Moros Joan 0-1 49. Demestres Lopez Ricard - Orts Gonzalez Rafael 1-0 50. Martin Vilanova Jordi - Cort Hidalgo Jordi 1-0 51. Perez Cuadrado Eduardo - Minguell Soler Joan 1-0 52. Ji Pablo - Porta Tovar Oriol 0-1 53. Ruiz Lopez Helena - Centelles Vivas Aleix 0-1 54. Porta Tovar Guillem - Freixa Rofastes Ernest 1-0 55. Vicente Soriano Josep - Anishchenko Nadezhda 1-0 56. Gonzalez Garcia Sergi - Vallejo Gonzalez Luis 1-0 57. Poyato Duran David - Moliner Vacca Enric 0-1 58. Olleta Tanya Jordi - Zamora Ricard 1-0 59. Ballve Monte Antoni - Catalan Morales Joaquin 1-0 60. Hallak Alaa - Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 0-1 61. Niubo Barrachina Oriol - Vega Benitez Oscar 1-0 62. Caro Garre Joan - Lopez Galiano Sergio 0-1 63. Bienvenido Kleque Jose - Gonzalez Alonso Marti 1/2 64. Garcia Extremera Manuel - Cucurull Llovera Guillem 1-0 65. Pico Garcia Antoni - Herrera Vargas Carlo Esteban 1/2 66. Bernat Mor Juli - Corominas Viñas Roger 0-1 67. Viani Nicolo - Pascual Galindo Erik 1-0 68. Tomas Martinez Angel - Malatesta Guerrero Eloy 1-0 69. Bermejo Cuadra Roberto - Saez Coma Alejandro 0-1 70. Boixader Arbo Xavier - Mossiaguine Arina 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Bieg Pagel Clemens - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 2. Morais Carreras Javier - Castellet Menchon Didac 1/2 3. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Medina Altamirano Karla 1-0 4. Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian - Corominas Garrido Jordi 1/2 5. Diaz Nieto Alberto - Garcia Lopez Nicolas 1-0 6. Flores Liñan Josep Luis - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1-0 7. Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis - Amor Alcaide Manuel 0-1 8. Delgado Ruiz Diego - Marina De La Torre Ivan 0-1 9. Poyato Plaza Daniel - Castellet Menchon Cora 1-0 10. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1-0 11. Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle - Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria 0-1 12. Santos Ramos Carles - Carmona Gimeno Javier 0-1 13. Roche Peris Eduard - Liarte Genoves Sergi 1-0 14. Gotes Perez Jaume - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 0-1 15. Vigier Lopez Carlos - Santolaria Peña M 0-1 16. Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria - Barroso Quiñones Antonio 1-0 17. Sumelzo Lozano Jose - Molinas Garcia Francisco 1-0 18. Pariente Lopez Eduard - Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 1-0 19. Rahal Joe - Yastrebova Tatiana 1/2 20. Gonzalez Martin Fernando - Mouritsen Jan 1-0 21. Sabater Comas Jordi - Torralba Perez Antonio 1-0 22. Llopis Jordan Lluis - Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio 0-1 23. Corominas Garrido Antonio - Barba Rios Enric 0-1 24. Anishchenko Nadezhda - Hinarejos Montano Andres 0-1 25. Lopez Gomez Antonio - Minos Constante Pablo 1/2 26. Massanet Miret Pere - Corrales Adamuz Cristian 0-1 27. Gonzalez Edo David - Martinez Hernandez Emili 1-0 28. Febrero Perez Lluis - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 0-1 29. Navarro Coloma Antonio - Espinosa Cebrian Carlos 1-0 30. Tortosa Moros Joan - Colom Andres Xavier 0-1 31. Arilla Santos Eduard - Demestres Lopez Ricard 1/2 32. Maynat Anglas Josep - Recio Reyes Sergio 0-1 33. Falomir Ballega Sergi - Volart Buil Jordi 1-0 34. Porta Tovar Oriol - Moreno Crespo Lorenzo 1-0 35. Abascal Vicente Ignacio - Perez Cuadrado Eduardo 0-1 36. Serentill Tost Eduard - Bertran Milia Eduard 1-0 37. Centelles Vivas Aleix - Sanchez Viana Jordi 0-1 38. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Porta Tovar Guillem 0-1 39. Dougas Chavarria Nestor - Subirana Santos Marc 0-1 40. Montoro Balasch Bernat - Martin Vilanova Jordi 1/2 41. Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon - Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel 1-0 42. Sogues Tena Pilar - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 0-1 43. Molina Hernandez Albert - Olleta Tanya Jordi 1-0 44. Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel - Vicente Soriano Josep 1/2 45. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 0-1 46. Gias Ramon Jose Luis - Martinez Navarro Miquel 1-0 47. Gomez Fernandez Miquel - Caro Martinez Ramon 1-0 48. Barra Sanz Adria - Torras Chicon Adria 0-1 49. Custodio Criado Jofre - Agudo Martin Francisco Javier 1/2 50. Moliner Vacca Enric - Ballve Monte Antoni 1/2 51. Cort Hidalgo Jordi - Capellades Subirana Laura 1-0 52. Lopez Pajuelo Aleix - Garcia Extremera Manuel 1-0 53. Miroslavov Minkov Stamen - Niubo Barrachina Oriol 1-0 54. Orts Gonzalez Rafael - Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi 0-1 55. Llop Llop Josep - Viani Nicolo 1-0 56. Minguell Soler Joan - Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo 1-0 57. Collell Rodriguez Victor - Ji Pablo 0-1 58. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Ruiz Lopez Helena 1-0 59. Freixa Rofastes Ernest - Guinjoan Fradera Joan 0-1 60. Bertran Genis Josep - Tomas Martinez Angel 1-0 61. Lopez Galiano Sergio - Vazquez Zueras Ruben 0-1 62. Vallejo Gonzalez Luis - Pico Garcia Antoni 1-0 63. Saez Coma Alejandro - Hallak Alaa 1-0 64. Zamora Ricard - Poyato Duran David 0-1 65. Catalan Morales Joaquin - Bienvenido Kleque Jose 0-1 66. Vega Benitez Oscar - Gonzalez Alonso Marti 0-1 67. Mossiaguine Arina - Bernat Mor Juli 1-0 68. Cucurull Llovera Guillem - Caro Garre Joan 1/2 69. Pascual Galindo Erik - Malatesta Guerrero Eloy 1/2 70. Boixader Arbo Xavier - Bermejo Cuadra Roberto 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Castellet Menchon Didac - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 2. Marina De La Torre Ivan - Morais Carreras Javier 0-1 3. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Diaz Nieto Alberto 1-0 4. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Flores Liñan Josep Luis 0-1 5. Cardenas Fernando Adrian - Poyato Plaza Daniel 1-0 6. Santolaria Peña M - Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian 1-0 7. Amor Alcaide Manuel - Bieg Pagel Clemens 0-1 8. Carmona Gimeno Javier - Roche Peris Eduard 1/2 9. Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria - Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis 1-0 10. Corominas Garrido Jordi - Sumelzo Lozano Jose 1/2 11. Medina Altamirano Karla - Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria 1-0 12. Corrales Adamuz Cristian - Pariente Lopez Eduard 1-0 13. Poyato Ruiz Fernando - Gonzalez Martin Fernando 0-1 14. Romero Gamez Francisco Javier - Sabater Comas Jordi 0-1 15. Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio - Delgado Ruiz Diego 0-1 16. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - Garcia Lopez Nicolas 1/2 17. Barba Rios Enric - Gonzalez Edo David 1/2 18. Castellet Menchon Cora - Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle 1-0 19. Yastrebova Tatiana - Sanchez Viana Jordi 1-0 20. Subirana Santos Marc - Navarro Coloma Antonio 0-1 21. Colom Andres Xavier - Vigier Lopez Carlos 0-1 22. Molinas Garcia Francisco - Santos Ramos Carles 0-1 23. Barroso Quiñones Antonio - Falomir Ballega Sergi - + 24. Hinarejos Montano Andres - Beaskoa Estany Gabriel 0-1 25. Minos Constante Pablo - Porta Tovar Oriol 0-1 26. Perez Cuadrado Eduardo - Gotes Perez Jaume 0-1 27. Recio Reyes Sergio - Rahal Joe 1-0 28. Porta Tovar Guillem - Serentill Tost Eduard 1-0 29. Sanchez Coves Juan Josep - Lopez Gomez Antonio 0-1 30. Liarte Genoves Sergi - Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon 0-1 31. Demestres Lopez Ricard - Molina Hernandez Albert 0-1 32. Gonzalez Muelas Javier - Massanet Miret Pere 1-0 33. Martinez Hernandez Emili - Gias Ramon Jose Luis 0-1 34. Martin Vilanova Jordi - Llopis Jordan Lluis 1/2 35. Torras Chicon Adria - Mouritsen Jan 1/2 36. Gonzalez Garcia Sergi - Gomez Fernandez Miquel 1-0 37. Torralba Perez Antonio - Febrero Perez Lluis 0-1 38. Espinosa Cebrian Carlos - Montoro Balasch Bernat 1/2 39. Vicente Soriano Josep - Centelles Vivas Aleix 0-1 40. Ballve Monte Antoni - Maynat Anglas Josep 0-1 41. Volart Buil Jordi - Llop Llop Josep 1-0 42. Moreno Crespo Lorenzo - Calbet Freixanet Eduard 1-0 43. Guinjoan Fradera Joan - Abascal Vicente Ignacio 0-1 44. Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel - Bertran Genis Josep 1/2 45. Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi - Tortosa Moros Joan 0-1 46. Dougas Chavarria Nestor - Lopez Pajuelo Aleix 1-0 47. Miroslavov Minkov Stamen - Cort Hidalgo Jordi 0-1 48. Agudo Martin Francisco Javier - Sogues Tena Pilar 0-1 49. Minguell Soler Joan - Moliner Vacca Enric 0-1 50. Vazquez Zueras Ruben - Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel 0-1 51. Bertran Milia Eduard - Custodio Criado Jofre 0-1 52. Olleta Tanya Jordi - Ji Pablo 1-0 53. Bienvenido Kleque Jose - Caro Martinez Ramon 0-1 54. Martinez Navarro Miquel - Saez Coma Alejandro 0-1 55. Capellades Subirana Laura - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 56. Gonzalez Alonso Marti - Barra Sanz Adria 0-1 57. Poyato Duran David - Vallejo Gonzalez Luis 1/2 58. Niubo Barrachina Oriol - Orts Gonzalez Rafael 1-0 59. Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo - Anishchenko Nadezhda 1/2 60. Corominas Viñas Roger - Collell Rodriguez Victor 0-1 61. Viani Nicolo - Lopez Galiano Sergio 0-1 62. Garcia Extremera Manuel - Freixa Rofastes Ernest 0-1 63. Tomas Martinez Angel - Mossiaguine Arina 0-1 64. Ruiz Lopez Helena - Zamora Ricard 1-0 65. Pico Garcia Antoni - Cucurull Llovera Guillem - + 66. Hallak Alaa - Catalan Morales Joaquin 1-0 67. Caro Garre Joan - Pascual Galindo Erik 1-0 68. Herrera Vargas Carlo Esteban - Bernat Mor Juli 1/2 69. Bermejo Cuadra Roberto - Vega Benitez Oscar 1-0 70. Malatesta Guerrero Eloy - Boixader Arbo Xavier 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Bieg Pagel Clemens - Castellet Menchon Didac 1/2 2. Morais Carreras Javier - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 1/2 3. Santolaria Peña M - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 1-0 4. Moreno Perez Norberto - Vargas Ramirez Ana Maria 0-1 5. Delgado Ruiz Diego - Medina Altamirano Karla 1-0 6. Diaz Nieto Alberto - Corominas Garrido Jordi 1-0 7. Flores Liñan Josep Luis - Amor Alcaide Manuel 1-0 8. Gonzalez Martin Fernando - Carmona Gimeno Javier 0-1 9. Sabater Comas Jordi - Corrales Adamuz Cristian 1-0 10. Sumelzo Lozano Jose - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 0-1 11. Roche Peris Eduard - Castellet Menchon Cora 1-0 12. Garcia Lopez Nicolas - Yastrebova Tatiana 1-0 13. Vigier Lopez Carlos - Perez Grizia Jorge Adrian 1-0 14. Lopez Gomez Antonio - Navarro Coloma Antonio + - 15. Santos Ramos Carles - Recio Reyes Sergio 1-0 16. Duran Gutierrez Juan Luis - Falomir Ballega Sergi 1-0 17. Gonzalez Edo David - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1-0 18. Porta Tovar Oriol - Barba Rios Enric 1/2 19. Rodriguez Martin Manuel Maria - Porta Tovar Guillem 0-1 20. Puigarnau Castello Joan Ramon - Maynat Diaz Jose Antonio 0-1 21. Pariente Lopez Eduard - Romero Gamez Francisco Javier 1-0 22. Molina Hernandez Albert - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1/2 23. Gias Ramon Jose Luis - Gonzalez Muelas Javier 0-1 24. Freixa Rofastes Ernest - Hinarejos Montano Andres 0-1 25. Febrero Perez Lluis - Gonzalez Garcia Sergi 0-1 26. Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles Carle - Montoro Balasch Bernat 0-1 27. Cort Hidalgo Jordi - Colom Andres Xavier 0-1 28. Maynat Anglas Josep - Tortosa Moros Joan 0-1 29. Moliner Vacca Enric - Minos Constante Pablo 1/2 30. Lopez Mayoral Miguel Angel - Volart Buil Jordi 0-1 31. Centelles Vivas Aleix - Moreno Crespo Lorenzo 0-1 32. Abascal Vicente Ignacio - Molinas Garcia Francisco 0-1 33. Rahal Joe - Torras Chicon Adria 1-0 34. Llopis Jordan Lluis - Perez Cuadrado Eduardo 1-0 35. Serentill Tost Eduard - Martin Vilanova Jordi 0-1 36. Mouritsen Jan - Sanchez Coves Juan Josep 0-1 37. Custodio Criado Jofre - Liarte Genoves Sergi 0-1 38. Sanchez Viana Jordi - Dougas Chavarria Nestor 1-0 39. Beaskoa Estany Gabriel - Espinosa Cebrian Carlos 1-0 40. Sogues Tena Pilar - Subirana Santos Marc 0-1 41. Caro Martinez Ramon - Martinez Hernandez Emili 1-0 42. Massanet Miret Pere - Corominas Garrido Antonio 1/2 43. Barra Sanz Adria - Torralba Perez Antonio 1/2 44. Saez Coma Alejandro - Gomez Guinovart Josep Manel 1/2 45. Bertran Genis Josep - Demestres Lopez Ricard 1-0 46. Gomez Fernandez Miquel - Capellades Subirana Laura 0-1 47. Lopez Pajuelo Aleix - Olleta Tanya Jordi 1-0 48. Guinjoan Fradera Joan - Vicente Soriano Josep + - 49. Lopez Galiano Sergio - Niubo Barrachina Oriol 0-1 50. Bertran Milia Eduard - Miroslavov Minkov Stamen 1-0 51. Mossiaguine Arina - Rodriguez Batuecas Jordi 0-1 52. Ji Pablo - Ballve Monte Antoni 0-1 53. Llop Llop Josep - Minguell Soler Joan 1-0 54. Vallejo Gonzalez Luis - Ruiz Lopez Helena 1-0 55. Collell Rodriguez Victor - Poyato Duran David 1-0 56. Calbet Freixanet Eduard - Vazquez Zueras Ruben 1-0 57. Anishchenko Nadezhda - Martinez Navarro Miquel 0-1 58. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Gonzalez Alonso Marti - + 59. Cucurull Llovera Guillem - Fernandez Benito Carlos Pablo 0-1 60. Caro Garre Joan - Bienvenido Kleque Jose 0-1 61. Hallak Alaa - Garcia Extremera Manuel 1-0 62. Viani Nicolo - Bermejo Cuadra Roberto - + 63. Orts Gonzalez Rafael - Herrera Vargas Carlo Esteban 1/2 64. Malatesta Guerrero Eloy - Corominas Viñas Roger - - 65. Pico Garcia Antoni - Tomas Martinez Angel - + 66. Bernat Mor Juli - Zamora Ricard 0-1 67. Pascual Galindo Erik - Catalan Morales Joaquin 0-1 68. Vega Benitez Oscar - Boixader Arbo Xavier 1-0
  1. Pariente Lopez, Eduard            ESP 1979    1946  Sant Marti
  2. Medina Altamirano, Karla          MEX 1977    1952  Unio Gracienca
  3. Pascual Gonzalez-Novelles, Carles ESP 1975    1964  Sant Marti
  4. Yastrebova, Tatiana               UKR 1967    1973  Escola Escacs Bcn
  5. Perez Grizia, Jorge Adrian        ESP 1960    1919  CADENA
  6. Morais Carreras, Javier           ESP 1957    1946  MOLLET
  7. Molina Hernandez, Albert          ESP 1957    1940  Sant Adria
  8. Moreno Perez, Norberto            ESP 1955    1941  Sant Marti
  9. Diaz Nieto, Alberto               ESP 1948    1950  Arenys De Munt
 10. Amor Alcaide, Manuel              ESP 1948    1934  BARBERA
 11. Flores Liñan, Josep Luis          ESP 1941    1918  La Lira
 12. Vicente Soriano, Josep            ESP 1939    1932  VIC
 13. Navarro Coloma, Antonio           ESP 1938    1932  Fuensanta Cordoba
 14. Bieg Pagel, Clemens               ESP 1938    1921  CATALUNYA
 15. Gonzalez Martin, Fernando         ESP 1937    1936  At. Colon
 16. Colom Andres, Xavier              ESP 1935    1958  Unio Gracienca
 17. Santos Ramos, Carles              ESP 1935    1923  CIRERA
 18. Marina De La Torre, Ivan          ESP 1929    1924  Escola Escacs Bcn
 19. Poyato Plaza, Daniel              ESP 1928    1913  SURIA
 20. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco      ESP 1918    1929  Sc Colon
 21. Sabater Comas, Jordi              ESP 1911    1942  Sant Marti
 22. Ruiz Molina, Gabriel              ESP 1905    1856  Canet De Mar
 23. Roche Peris, Eduard               ESP 1904    1863  CATALUNYA
 24. Duran Gutierrez, Juan Luis        ESP 1903    1890  Cerdanyola Mataro
 25. Arilla Santos, Eduard             ESP 1902    1887  Sant Marti
 26. Cardenas Fernando, Adrian         ESP 1900    1892  CECOB
 27. Corominas Garrido, Jordi          ESP 1897    1903  Tres Peons
 28. Santolaria Peña, M                ESP 1888    1914  CECOB
 29. Maynat Anglas, Josep              ESP 1883    1898  CANET
 30. Maynat Diaz, Jose Antonio         ESP 1881    1880  CANET
 31. Barroso Quiñones, Antonio         ESP 1879    1877  TERRASSA
 32. Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro           ESP 1878    1906  Sant Boi
 33. Sumelzo Lozano, Jose              ESP 1877    1992  BADALONA
 34. Barba Rios, Enric                 ESP 1871    1846  Castellar Valles
 35. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos          ESP 1865    1918  CATALUNYA
 36. Gonzalez Muelas, Javier           ESP 1852    1862  CONGRES
 37. Minos Constante, Pablo            ESP 1852    1834  At. Colon
 38. Carmona Gimeno, Javier            ESP 1847    1826  Sant Marti
 39. Gotes Perez, Jaume                ESP 1847    1817  Peona I Peo
 40. Corrales Adamuz, Cristian         ESP 1827    1827  MONTMELO
 41. Rodriguez Martin, Manuel Maria    ESP 1825    1768  Sant Marti
 42. Martinez Hernandez, Emili         ESP 1824    1807  Sant Josep Badalona
 43. Poyato Ruiz, Fernando             ESP 1822    1794  Sant Marti
 44. Volart Buil, Jordi                ESP 1817    1842  Tres Peons
 45. Garcia Lopez, Nicolas             ESP 1814    1794  Sant Andreu
 46. Moreno Crespo, Lorenzo            ESP 1813    1804  COMTAL
 47. Abascal Vicente, Ignacio          ESP 1806    1860  Cercle Catolic Badal.
 48. Rahal, Joe                        ESP 1804    1778  P.e. Cerdanyola V
 49. Llopis Jordan, Lluis              ESP 1803    1899  Vilassar Mar
 50. Castellet Menchon, Didac          ESP 1802    1774  P.e. Cerdanyola V
 51. Serentill Tost, Eduard            ESP 1801    1759  Cercle Catolic Badal.
 52. Corominas Garrido, Antonio        ESP 1788    1788  MARAGALL
 53. Mouritsen, Jan                    DEN 1788    ----  BRONSHOJ
 54. Gonzalez Garcia, Sergi            ESP 1786    1778  Sant Marti
 55. Lopez Gomez, Antonio              ESP 1784    1778  MOLLET
 56. Liarte Genoves, Sergi             ESP 1784    1716  Sant Andreu
 57. Sanchez Viana, Jordi              ESP 1783    1757  Ateneu Barcelones
 58. Vigier Lopez, Carlos              ESP 1783    1712  Sant Marti
 59. Torralba Perez, Antonio           ESP 1781    1772  Diagonal Mar
 60. Vargas Ramirez, Ana Maria         COL 1776    1814  Peona I Peo
 61. Beaskoa Estany, Gabriel           ESP 1776    1751  Peona I Peo
 62. Subirana Santos, Marc             ESP 1772    1829  Sant Josep
 63. Montoro Balasch, Bernat           ESP 1770    1752  FOMENT
 64. Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel      ESP 1767    1810  CONGRES
 65. Tortosa Moros, Joan               ESP 1767    1802  At. Colon
 66. Molinas Garcia, Francisco         ESP 1764    1742  CATALUNYA
 67. Demestres Lopez, Ricard           ESP 1754    1762  Centre Aragones
 68. Recio Reyes, Sergio               ESP 1754    1729  Uc Sant Feliu
 69. Massanet Miret, Pere              ESP 1747    1827  La Lira
 70. Gias Ramon, Jose Luis             ESP 1744    1719  Ideal Clave
 71. Caro Martinez, Ramon              ESP 1738    1719  MOLLET
 72. Gonzalez Edo, David               ESP 1721    1796  VALLDETENES
 73. Lopez Pajuelo, Aleix              ESP 1719    1730  MONTMELO
 74. Niubo Barrachina, Oriol           ESP 1716    1722  Sant Marti
 75. Falomir Ballega, Sergi            ESP 1713    1863  PINEDA
 76. Torras Chicon, Adria              ESP 1712    1668  CASTELLAR
 77. Cort Hidalgo, Jordi               ESP 1706    1662  Tres Peons
 78. Agudo Martin, Francisco Javier    ESP 1705    ----  Sant Marti
 79. Perez Cuadrado, Eduardo           ESP 1702    1685  E.e. Bellvitge
 80. Moliner Vacca, Enric              ESP 1699    1787  Caldes De Montbui
 81. Castellet Menchon, Cora           ESP 1696    1690  P.e. Cerdanyola V
 82. Porta Tovar, Oriol                ESP 1680    1626  At. Colon
 83. Olleta Tanya, Jordi               ESP 1677    1631  MASNOU
 84. Martinez Navarro, Miquel          ESP 1673    1740  At. Colon
 85. Lopez Mayoral, Miguel Angel       ESP 1670    1640  BADALONA
 86. Bertran Milia, Eduard             ESP 1660    1673  VALLROMANES
 87. Febrero Perez, Lluis              ESP 1658    1635  COMTAL
 88. Sanchez Coves, Juan Josep         ESP 1649    1661  Ideal Clave
 89. Centelles Vivas, Aleix            ESP 1645    1615  VALLDETENES
 90. Espejo Arnau, Sergi               ESP 1644    1650  FOMENT
 91. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard             ESP 1641    1666  Escola Escacs Bcn
 92. Porta Tovar, Guillem              ESP 1639    1628  At. Colon
 93. Gomez Fernandez, Miquel           ESP 1639    1576  Sant Marti
 94. Rodriguez Batuecas, Jordi         ESP 1634    1519  CONGRES
 95. Ballve Monte, Antoni              ESP 1631    1641  Sant Marti
 96. Llop Llop, Josep                  ESP 1628    1644  CAPABLANCA
 97. Barra Sanz, Adria                 ESP 1622    1650  FOMENT
 98. Hinarejos Montano, Andres         ESP 1619    1620  Sant Marti
 99. Vallejo Gonzalez, Luis            ESP 1616    1522  Sant Joan Despi
100. Puigarnau Castello, Joan Ramon    ESP 1614    1521  Laetania Alella
101. Romero Gamez, Francisco Javier    ESP 1608    1618  Sant Marti
102. Fernandez Benito, Carlos Pablo    ESP 1599    1397  CADENA
103. Collell Rodriguez, Victor         ESP 1594    1598  Peona I Peo
104. Calbet Freixanet, Eduard          ESP 1589    1541  Peon Doblado
105. Guinjoan Fradera, Joan            ESP 1586    1632  Diagonal Mar
106. Dougas Chavarria, Nestor          ESP 1581    1543  Sant Andreu
107. Saez Coma, Alejandro              ESP 1576    1626  Escola Escacs Bcn
108. Bertran Genis, Josep              ESP 1572    1570  VALLROMANES
109. Lopez Galiano, Sergio             ESP 1541    1536  BADALONA
110. Sogues Tena, Pilar                ESP 1541    1527  Unio Gracienca
111. Zamora, Ricard                    ESP 1534    1548  BADALONA
112. Bienvenido Kleque, Jose           ESP 1531    1526  Sant Adria
113. Miroslavov Minkov, Stamen         ESP 1503    1554  Barcelones Sud
114. Garcia Extremera, Manuel          ESP 1486    1472  La Lira
115. Pico Garcia, Antoni               ESP 1435    1434  Escola Escacs Bcn
116. Mossiaguine, Arina                SWE 1345    ----  SUECIA
117. Bermejo Cuadra, Roberto           ESP 1324    1363  Ideal Clave
118. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael             ESP 1310    1296  Sant Marti
119. Corominas Viñas, Roger            ESP 1221    1155  Peona I Peo
120. Delgado Ruiz, Diego               ESP ----    1829  Sant Marti
121. Capellades Subirana, Laura        ESP ----    1769  Peona I Peo
122. Catalan Morales, Joaquin          ESP ----    1514  BADALONA
123. Viani, Nicolo                     ITA ----    1440  ITALIA
124. Custodio Criado, Jofre            ESP ----    1317  Peona I Peo
125. Vega Benitez, Oscar               ESP ----    1200  CARDEDEU
126. Martin Vilanova, Jordi            ESP ----    ----  LLAVANERES
127. Minguell Soler, Joan              ESP ----    ----  LLAVANERES
128. Gonzalez Alonso, Marti            ESP ----    ----  Escola D'escacs Bcn
129. Caro Garre, Joan                  ESP ----    ----  MOLLET
130. Cucurull Llovera, Guillem         ESP ----    ----  Vallfogona Balaguer
131. Herrera Vargas, Carlo Esteban     ESP ----    ----  Peona I Peo
132. Ji, Pablo                         ESP ----    ----  Peona I Peo
133. Ruiz Lopez, Helena                ESP ----    ----  MOLLET
134. Espinosa Cebrian, Carlos          ESP ----    ----  Sant Marti
135. Boixader Arbo, Xavier             ESP ----    ----  MOLLET
136. Anishchenko, Nadezhda             RUS ----    ----  BALAGUER
137. Bernat Mor, Juli                  ESP ----    ----  VILAFRANCA
138. Freixa Rofastes, Ernest           ESP ----    ----  Centre Aragones
139. Hallak, Alaa                      ESP ----    ----  Unio Gracienca
140. Malatesta Guerrero, Eloy          ESP ----    ----  Barcelones Sud
141. Pascual Galindo, Erik             ESP ----    ----  Sant Marti
142. Poyato Duran, David               ESP ----    ----  Sant Marti
143. Tomas Martinez, Angel             ESP ----    ----  MOLLET
144. Vazquez Zueras, Ruben             ESP ----    ----  Sant Marti