Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

7. Open Internacional Frandovinez 2011 Frandovinez (España)
30.07.2011
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 49
Media elo: 1624
Organización: Delegación Burgalesa de Ajedrez
Dirección: Daniel Ausin Matilla
Arbitraje: Ana Pinedo Pelaz
Página oficial
openfrandovinez@hotmail.com
Tel: 659 597 459

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

 1. Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus M      ESP 2391    6.5
 2. Limeres Guiance Cristobal           ESP 2248 f  6.5
 3. Galvan Prieto Albano                ESP 1882    6.5
 4. Varas Carlos                        CHI 2244    6.0
 5. De Lucas Bello Federico             ESP 2084    6.0
 6. Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio        ESP 1945    6.0
 7. Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel        ESP 1931    5.5
 8. Ruperez Benito Antonio              ESP 1679    5.5
 9. Talegon Rodriguez Victor            ESP 1612    5.5
10. Gete Rodriguez Isidro               ESP 2146    5.0
11. Perez Diez Victor                   ESP 1852    5.0
12. Borrego Manzano Andres              ESP 1723    5.0
13. Perez Gomez Antonio Jose            ESP 1745    5.0
14. Gutierrez Abarrategui Luis          ESP 1852    5.0
15. Calvo Ruiz Ruben                    ESP 1689    5.0
16. Ausin Matilla Daniel                ESP 1949    4.5
17. Acero Solis Alberto                 ESP 1922    4.5
18. Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres        ESP 1739    4.5
19. Fernandez Velasquez Julian Felipe   ESP 1914    4.5
20. Calvo Ruiz Sergio                   ESP 1677    4.0
21. Vivanco Del Hoyo Juan Pedro         ESP 1830    4.0
22. Hernando Soler Tomas                ESP 1684    4.0
23. Rodriguez Vazquez Feliciano         ESP 1985    4.0
24. Talegon Rodriguez Maria Gracia      ESP 1579    4.0
25. Rodriguez Gonzalez Miguel Angel     ESP 1793    4.0
26. Lacalle Fernandez Eduardo           ESP ----    4.0
27. Minguito Llorente David             ESP 1855    4.0
28. Giraldez Camus Jose                 ESP 1650    4.0
29. Sanz Garcia Ramon                   ESP 1667    4.0
30. España Reguero Emilio               ESP ----    4.0
31. Mariscal Perez Alfonso              ESP 1932    4.0
32. Pardo Vaquero Ignacio               ESP 1668    3.5
33. Lopez Gutierrez Ruben               ESP ----    3.5
34. Hernando Saiz Tomas                 ESP 1565    3.5
35. Infante Gutierrez Angel             ESP ----    3.0
36. Ruperez Benito Yaiza                ESP ----    3.0
37. Perez Miguel Luis                   ESP ----    3.0
38. Ruperez Benito Paula                ESP ----    3.0
39. Esteban Bartolome David             ESP ----    3.0
40. Garcia Pedrosa Miguel               ESP ----    3.0
41. Barriuso Palacios David             ESP ----    3.0
42. Infante Gutierrez Edgar             ESP ----    2.5
43. Sadornil Mario                      ESP ----    2.0
44. Beato Daniel                        ESP ----    2.0
45. Sadornil Alvaro                     ESP ----    2.0
46. Mata Gutierrez Diego                ESP ----    2.0
47. Mata Gutierrez Rodrigo              ESP ----    1.0
48. Fernandez De La Fuente Jose Antonio ESP 1735    0.0
49. Gonzalez Fernandez Martin           ESP ----    0.0
 1. Iruzubieta Villaluenga Jesus M ESP 2391    Ctl
 2. Limeres Guiance Cristobal      ESP 2248 f  Eus
 3. Varas Carlos                   CHI 2244    Eus
 4. Gete Rodriguez Isidro          ESP 2146    Ctl
 5. De Lucas Bello Federico        ESP 2084    Ctl
 6. Ausin Matilla Daniel           ESP 1949    Ctl
 7. Garcia Garcia Adrian Antonio   ESP 1945    Ctl
 8. Cernuda Orejas Victor Manuel   ESP 1931    Ctl
 9. Acero Solis Alberto            ESP 1922    Ctl
10. Fernandez Velasquez Julian Fel ESP 1914    Ctl
11. Galvan Prieto Albano           ESP 1882    Ctl
12. Gutierrez Abarrategui Luis     ESP 1852    Cnt
13. Perez Diez Victor              ESP 1852    Ctl
14. Vivanco Del Hoyo Juan Pedro    ESP 1830    Ctl
15. Rodriguez Gonzalez Miguel Ange ESP 1793    Ctl
16. Perez Gomez Antonio Jose       ESP 1745    Ctl
17. Torralbo Asagra Jaime Andres   ESP 1739    Ctl
18. Fernandez De La Fuente Jose An ESP 1735    Ctl
19. Borrego Manzano Andres         ESP 1723    Cnt
20. Calvo Ruiz Ruben               ESP 1689    Cnt
21. Hernando Soler Tomas           ESP 1684    Cnt
22. Ruperez Benito Antonio         ESP 1679    Mad
23. Calvo Ruiz Sergio              ESP 1677    Cnt
24. Pardo Vaquero Ignacio          ESP 1668    Mad
25. Sanz Garcia Ramon              ESP 1667    Ctl
26. Giraldez Camus Jose            ESP 1650    Cnt
27. Talegon Rodriguez Victor       ESP 1612    Ctl
28. Talegon Rodriguez Maria Gracia ESP 1579    Ctl
29. Hernando Saiz Tomas            ESP 1565
30. Rodriguez Vazquez Feliciano    ESP 1985    Eus
31. Mariscal Perez Alfonso         ESP 1932    Ctl
32. Minguito Llorente David        ESP 1855    Ctl
33. Barriuso Palacios David        ESP ----
34. Beato Daniel                   ESP ----
35. España Reguero Emilio          ESP ----
36. Esteban Bartolome David        ESP ----
37. Garcia Pedrosa Miguel          ESP ----
38. Gonzalez Fernandez Martin      ESP ----
39. Infante Gutierrez Angel        ESP ----
40. Infante Gutierrez Edgar        ESP ----
41. Lacalle Fernandez Eduardo      ESP ----
42. Lopez Gutierrez Ruben          ESP ----
43. Mata Gutierrez Diego           ESP ----
44. Mata Gutierrez Rodrigo         ESP ----
45. Perez Miguel Luis              ESP ----
46. Ruperez Benito Paula           ESP ----
47. Ruperez Benito Yaiza           ESP ----
48. Sadornil Alvaro                ESP ----
49. Sadornil Mario                 ESP ----