Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

34. Open Internacional de Ajedrez Vicente Bonil 2011 Albox (España)
27.11.2011
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Participantes: 90
Media elo: 1758
Organización: Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil de Albox
Dirección: José Maldonado Fernández
Arbitraje: Javier Garrido Fernández
Página oficial
jmaldofer@hotmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Plaskett, Harold James             ENG 2480 g  ----    7.0
 2. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S         ECU 2555 g  ----    7.0
 3. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E          ESA 2303 m  ----    6.5
 4. Rizouk, Aimen                      ALG 2539 g  ----    6.0
 5. Kogan, Artur                       ISR 2572 g  ----    6.0
 6. Granero Roca, Antonio              VAL 2432 m  ----    6.0
 7. Rodriguez Guerrero, Enrique        ESP 2454 g  ----    5.5
 8. Oratovsky, Michael                 ISR 2522 g  ----    5.5
 9. Ferrer Sanchez, Pedro Jesus        ESP 2156 f  ----    5.5
10. Rioboo De Larriva, Alvaro          ESP 2257    ----    5.5
11. Puertas Martin, Savins             ESP 2081    ----    5.5
12. Ruiz Sanchez, Andres               ESP 2185    ----    5.5
13. Dauletova, Gulmira                 KAZ 2283 wm ----    5.5
14. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie    ESP 2312 f  ----    5.5
15. Cantos Conejero, Jose Miguel       ESP 2024    ----    5.5
16. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A     ESP 2137    ----    5.5
17. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma         ESP 2133 wm ----    5.5
18. Asturiano Molina, Javier           ESP 2125    ----    5.0
19. Nedelea, Ariton-Vasile             ROU 2209    ----    5.0
20. Barranco Del Pino, Antonio         ESP 1872    ----    5.0
21. Vazquez Rodriguez, Jorge           ESP 1978    ----    5.0
22. Ruiz Sanchez, Miguel Angel         ESP 2245    ----    5.0
23. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon         ESP 1829    ----    5.0
24. Domingo Nunez, Alejandro           ESP 1838    ----    5.0
25. Gonzalez Ramos, Luis               ESP ----    1908    5.0
26. Uroz Torres, David                 ESP 1993    ----    5.0
27. Mena Hernandez, Diego              ESP 1716    ----    5.0
28. Lazaro Garcia, Roberto             ESP 2020    ----    4.5
29. Lopez Perez, Jose Joaquin          ESP 1977    ----    4.5
30. Sanchez Lopez, Sergio Ii           ESP 1902    ----    4.5
31. Ortiz Aviles, Javier               ESP 2039    ----    4.5
32. Gimenez Sanmartin, Luis            ESP ----    ----    4.5
33. Reche Molina, Andres Jesus         ESP ----    1564    4.5
34. Cabrera Rodriguez, Jose David      ESP 1881    ----    4.5
35. Cabrera Valverde, Cristina         ESP 1437    ----    4.5
36. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus         ESP ----    1579    4.0
37. Rey Garcia, Tomas                  ESP 2011    ----    4.0
38. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro            ESP 1908    ----    4.0
39. Domingo Nunez, Ruben               ESP 1773    ----    4.0
40. Ucles Lirola, Moises               ESP 1740    ----    4.0
41. Serrano Cattoni, Francisco         ESP 1887    ----    4.0
42. Vico Moreno, Antonio               ESP 1692    ----    4.0
43. Wang Qiu, Jorge                    ESP 1712    ----    4.0
44. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria          ESP ----    1595    4.0
45. Pintor Avila, Antonio              ESP 1891    ----    4.0
46. Oller Martinez, Francisco Jose     ESP 1641    ----    4.0
47. Ros Cruz, Antonio                  ESP ----    1371    4.0
48. Gomez Cortes, Justo                ESP ----    1370    4.0
49. Salmeron Castano, Pedro            ESP ----    1620    4.0
50. Cabrera Valverde, Jose David       ESP 1552    ----    4.0
51. Gazquez Corral, Alba               ESP ----    1406    4.0
52. Pulido Moyano, Rafael              ESP ----    1699    3.5
53. Cano Manrique, Carlos Alberto      ESP 1729    ----    3.5
54. Perez Garcia, Pedro                ESP ----    1710    3.5
55. Amatlle Enguita, Maria Isabel      ESP 1589    ----    3.5
56. Garcia Cazorla, Antonio            ESP ----    1592    3.5
57. Martinez Romero, Juan              ESP ----    ----    3.5
58. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio         ESP 1766    ----    3.0
59. Ortega Fernandez, Maria            ESP 1632    ----    3.0
60. Ucles Lirola, Angela               ESP ----    1229    3.0
61. Fernandez Gonzalez, Ignacio        ESP ----    1451    3.0
62. Garcia Menchon, Antonio            ESP ----    ----    3.0
63. Romero Cruz, Juan                  ESP 1478    ----    3.0
64. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio           ESP ----    1598    3.0
65. Ros Cruz, Jose                     ESP 1341    ----    3.0
66. Lopez Soler, Jose                  ESP 1365    ----    3.0
67. Doucet Sanchez, Luis               ESP ----    1477    3.0
68. Maldonado Molina, Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----    3.0
69. Guzman Del Rey, Cecilio            ESP 1736    ----    3.0
70. Arboledas Fernandez, Maria Vice    ESP ----    1708    3.0
71. Fernandez Trujillo, Juan Manuel    ESP ----    ----    3.0
72. Garcia Martinez, Joaquin           ESP ----    1556    2.5
73. Ucles Sanchez, Jose                ESP ----    1197    2.5
74. Muñoz Martinez, Antonio            ESP ----    ----    2.0
75. Clemente Chen, Alfredo             ESP ----    1087    2.0
76. Vico Moreno, Angel                 ESP 1394    ----    2.0
77. Clemente Garcia, Cristobal         ESP ----    1598    2.0
78. Perez Beltran, Salvador            ESP ----    1107    2.0
79. Martinez Rafiq, Amador             ESP ----    ----    2.0
80. Castro Jordan, Cristian            ESP ----    1052    1.5
81. Castro Jordan, Yeray               ESP ----    1072    1.5
82. Jimenez Lozano, Francisco Javie    ESP 1685    ----    0.0
83. Lopez Sanchez, Antonio Javier      ESP ----    1677    0.0
84. Orantes Taboada, Francisco         ESP 1596    ----    0.0
85. Rojas Sola, Pedro                  ESP 2156    ----    0.0
86. Jurado Vazquez, Jose Carlos        ESP 1932    ----    0.0
87. Jurado Vazquez, Javier             ESP 1921    ----    0.0
88. Jimenez Chacon, Francisco          ESP 1908    ----    0.0
89. Suarez Fernandez, Enrique Olive    ESP 1871    ----    0.0
90. Liria Hidalgo, Luis                ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Kogan, Artur                       ISR 2572 g  ----  Israel
 2. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S         ECU 2555 g  ----  Ecuador
 3. Rizouk, Aimen                      ALG 2539 g  ----  Argelia
 4. Oratovsky, Michael                 ISR 2522 g  ----  Israel
 5. Plaskett, Harold James             ENG 2480 g  ----  Inglaterra
 6. Rodriguez Guerrero, Enrique        ESP 2454 g  ----  Granada
 7. Granero Roca, Antonio              VAL 2432 m  ----  Valencia
 8. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javie    ESP 2312 f  ----  Cadiz
 9. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E          ESA 2303 m  ----  El Salvador
10. Dauletova, Gulmira                 KAZ 2283 wm ----  Kazahstan
11. Rioboo De Larriva, Alvaro          ESP 2257    ----  Córdoba
12. Ruiz Sanchez, Miguel Angel         ESP 2245    ----  Linares
13. Nedelea, Ariton-Vasile             ROU 2209    ----  Roquetas
14. Ruiz Sanchez, Andres               ESP 2185    ----  Linares
15. Ferrer Sanchez, Pedro Jesus        ESP 2156 f  ----  Almeria
16. Rojas Sola, Pedro                  ESP 2156    ----  Malaga
17. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A     ESP 2137    ----  Carboneras
18. Gutierrez Castillo, Paloma         ESP 2133 wm ----  Malaga
19. Asturiano Molina, Javier           ESP 2125    ----  Albox
20. Puertas Martin, Savins             ESP 2081    ----  Vicar
21. Ortiz Aviles, Javier               ESP 2039    ----  Almeria
22. Cantos Conejero, Jose Miguel       ESP 2024    ----  Carboneras
23. Lazaro Garcia, Roberto             ESP 2020    ----  Almeria
24. Rey Garcia, Tomas                  ESP 2011    ----  Cadiz
25. Uroz Torres, David                 ESP 1993    ----  Almeria
26. Vazquez Rodriguez, Jorge           ESP 1978    ----  Ejido
27. Lopez Perez, Jose Joaquin          ESP 1977    ----  Albox
28. Jurado Vazquez, Jose Carlos        ESP 1932    ----  Malaga
29. Jurado Vazquez, Javier             ESP 1921    ----  Malaga
30. Gonzalez Ramos, Luis               ESP ----    1908  Albox
31. Jimenez Chacon, Francisco          ESP 1908    ----  Granada
32. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro            ESP 1908    ----  Albox
33. Sanchez Lopez, Sergio Ii           ESP 1902    ----  Sufli
34. Pintor Avila, Antonio              ESP 1891    ----  Purchena
35. Serrano Cattoni, Francisco         ESP 1887    ----  Vicar
36. Cabrera Rodriguez, Jose David      ESP 1881    ----  Vicar
37. Barranco Del Pino, Antonio         ESP 1872    ----  Roquetas
38. Suarez Fernandez, Enrique Olive    ESP 1871    ----  Sevilla
39. Domingo Nunez, Alejandro           ESP 1838    ----  Granada
40. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon         ESP 1829    ----  Adra
41. Domingo Nunez, Ruben               ESP 1773    ----  Granada
42. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio         ESP 1766    ----  Nijar
43. Ucles Lirola, Moises               ESP 1740    ----  Adra
44. Guzman Del Rey, Cecilio            ESP 1736    ----  Roquetas
45. Cano Manrique, Carlos Alberto      ESP 1729    ----  Almeria
46. Mena Hernandez, Diego              ESP 1716    ----  H. Overa
47. Wang Qiu, Jorge                    ESP 1712    ----  Almeria
48. Perez Garcia, Pedro                ESP ----    1710  Albox
49. Arboledas Fernandez, Maria Vice    ESP ----    1708  Carboneras
50. Pulido Moyano, Rafael              ESP ----    1699  Almeria
51. Vico Moreno, Antonio               ESP 1692    ----  Roquetas
52. Jimenez Lozano, Francisco Javie    ESP 1685    ----  Granada
53. Lopez Sanchez, Antonio Javier      ESP ----    1677  H. Overa
54. Oller Martinez, Francisco Jose     ESP 1641    ----  Vera
55. Ortega Fernandez, Maria            ESP 1632    ----  Almeria
56. Salmeron Castano, Pedro            ESP ----    1620  Gallardos
57. Clemente Garcia, Cristobal         ESP ----    1598  Cuevas
58. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio           ESP ----    1598  Nijar
59. Orantes Taboada, Francisco         ESP 1596    ----  Granada
60. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria          ESP ----    1595  Almeria
61. Garcia Cazorla, Antonio            ESP ----    1592  Albox
62. Amatlle Enguita, Maria Isabel      ESP 1589    ----  Roquetas
63. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus         ESP ----    1579  Almeria
64. Reche Molina, Andres Jesus         ESP ----    1564  Vicar
65. Garcia Martinez, Joaquin           ESP ----    1556  Olula
66. Cabrera Valverde, Jose David       ESP 1552    ----  Vicar
67. Romero Cruz, Juan                  ESP 1478    ----  Roquetas
68. Doucet Sanchez, Luis               ESP ----    1477  Almeria
69. Fernandez Gonzalez, Ignacio        ESP ----    1451  Vicar
70. Cabrera Valverde, Cristina         ESP 1437    ----  Roquetas
71. Gazquez Corral, Alba               ESP ----    1406  Vicar
72. Vico Moreno, Angel                 ESP 1394    ----  Roquetas
73. Ros Cruz, Antonio                  ESP ----    1371  Almeria
74. Gomez Cortes, Justo                ESP ----    1370  Benahadux
75. Lopez Soler, Jose                  ESP 1365    ----  Vera
76. Ros Cruz, Jose                     ESP 1341    ----  Almeria
77. Ucles Lirola, Angela               ESP ----    1229  Adra
78. Ucles Sanchez, Jose                ESP ----    1197  Adra
79. Perez Beltran, Salvador            ESP ----    1107  Almeria
80. Clemente Chen, Alfredo             ESP ----    1087  Vicar
81. Castro Jordan, Yeray               ESP ----    1072  Almeria
82. Castro Jordan, Cristian            ESP ----    1052  Almeria
83. Fernandez Trujillo, Juan Manuel    ESP ----    ----  Albox
84. Garcia Menchon, Antonio            ESP ----    ----  Granada
85. Gimenez Sanmartin, Luis            ESP ----    ----  Almeria
86. Liria Hidalgo, Luis                ESP ----    ----  Albox
87. Maldonado Molina, Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----  Albox
88. Martinez Rafiq, Amador             ESP ----    ----  Albox
89. Martinez Romero, Juan              ESP ----    ----  Albox
90. Muñoz Martinez, Antonio            ESP ----    ----  Albox