Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

14. Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2012 Barcelona (España)
13 - 21.07.2012
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 107
Media elo: 2235
Organización: Eduard Arilla Santos
Dirección: Evarist Pérez Pastora
Arbitraje: Miquel Fernández-Díaz
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynaldo CUB2562g 25447.0
2.Deepan, Chakkravarthy J IND2468g ----7.0
3.Saptarshi, Roy IND2389m ----7.0
4.Hernandez Carmenates, Holden CUB2569g 25696.5
5.Beltran Rueda, Santiago ESP2383m 23786.5
6.Laxman, R R IND2422g ----6.5
7.Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB2626g 26246.5
8.Moskalenko, Viktor UKR2523g 25266.5
9.Cruz, Jonathan PER2418m 24166.5
10.Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP2422m 24066.5
11.Venkatesh, M R IND2506m ----6.5
12.Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel ESP2496m 25066.0
13.Alarcon Casellas, Rolando CUB2436f ----6.0
14.Cordova, Emilio PER2584g ----6.0
15.Palit, Somak IND2393m ----6.0
16.Pulvett, Daniel VEN2383m ----6.0
17.Turov, Maxim RUS2642g ----6.0
18.Cuartas Jaime, Alexander COL2523g 25205.5
19.Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito ESP2482m 24705.5
20.Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel ESP2509g 25195.5
21.Anurag, Mhamal IND2301 ----5.5
22.Escobar Forero, Alder COL2487m 24665.5
23.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A COL2410m 24095.5
24.Barsov, Alexei UZB2539g 25035.5
25.Gonzalez Garcia, Jose MEX2518g 25395.5
26.Konguvel, Ponnuswamy IND2319m ----5.5
27.Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP2401m 23995.5
28.Grafl, Florian GER2387m 23945.5
29.Perez Mitjans, Orelvis ESP2504m 24705.0
30.Cruz, Filemon PER2404m 24105.0
31.Mammadova, Gulnar AZE2341wg----5.0
32.Panelo, Marcelo ARG2452m 24515.0
33.Gonzalez Perez, Arian CUB2452f 24465.0
34.Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR2417g 24285.0
35.Larduet Despaigne, Carlos CUB2370f ----5.0
36.Tomov, Georgi BUL2263 ----5.0
37.Aranda Gonzalez, Jose ESP2245f 22565.0
38.Mestre Bellido, Hector ESP2339m 23355.0
39.Prasanna Raghuram, Rao IND2428m ----5.0
40.Rojas Keim, Luis CHI2426m 24245.0
41.Umudova, Nargiz AZE2210wm----5.0
42.Napoli, Nicolo' ITA2298f ----4.5
43.Uribe Arteaga, Daniel COL2272 22664.5
44.Capellades Subirana, Marc ESP2233f 22514.5
45.Krishna, C R G IND2273 ----4.5
46.Vigoa Apecheche, Yanira CUB2269wg----4.5
47.Ryan, Joseph IRL2300f 22964.5
48.Zsinka, Laszlo HUN2291m ----4.5
49.Jaramillo Ochoa, Mateo COL2030 ----4.5
50.Chakravarthi, Y V K IND2053 ----4.5
51.Rodriguez, Eric USA2327f ----4.5
52.Paljusaj, Edmond CRO2334f ----4.5
53.Garriga Cazorla, Pere ESP2056 20494.5
54.Mamedjarova, Zeinab AZE2307wg----4.5
55.Dominguez Pons, Eric ESP2325f 22964.5
56.Shatko, Danil ESP2143 21404.5
57.Lacasta Palacio, Joaquim ESP2195 21754.5
58.Montalban Galvez, Antoni ESP2204 21744.5
59.Hernandez Moya, Yuleisy CUB2177wf----4.5
60.Meza Martinez, Alcides Ivan HON2187 21714.5
61.Mamedjarova, Turkan AZE2259wg----4.0
62.Espinoza Palomino, Willyam PER2296f ----4.0
63.Ramesa, Marin CRO2214 ----4.0
64.Mosquera, Miguel COL2395m ----4.0
65.Kopaloff, Nick ISR2075 ----4.0
66.Minguez Rodriguez, Raul ESP2237 22334.0
67.Isgandarova, Khayala AZE2206wm----4.0
68.Leiro Giralt, Daniel ESP2192 22224.0
69.Vilalta Vidal, Javier ESP1942 19544.0
70.Deleyn, Gunter BEL2197f ----4.0
71.Ginesta Caballero, Olga LuciaCUB2093wf----4.0
72.Sanchez Ibern, Marc ESP2364f 23373.5
73.Ramirez Garcia, Jorge AlbertoMEX2241c ----3.5
74.Khairullin, Adel RUS2004 ----3.5
75.Porta Tovar, Guillem ESP1846 18133.5
76.Diaz-Flores Garcia, Pablo ESP2018 20163.5
77.Dave, Dhyani IND2170wf----3.5
78.Molinero Martin, Joan ESP2046 20613.5
79.Garcia Castellote, Oscar ESP2088 20573.5
80.De Azua Arpi, Rafael ESP1952 19103.5
81.Garcia Mosquera, David ESP2033 21003.5
82.Lopez Forn, Marc ESP2032 20593.0
83.Tarrago Domingo, Miguel ESP2046 20293.0
84.Ortega Serra, Marc ESP2223 22253.0
85.Porta Tovar, Oriol ESP1900 18713.0
86.Ponce Garcia, Joan ESP2102 21333.0
87.Ezquerro Luque, Albert ESP2041 20263.0
88.Franch Guiral, Ramon ESP1948 19603.0
89.Garcia Acosta, Roger ESP1894 18863.0
90.Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco ESP1946 19453.0
91.Severri Arrese, Carlos ESP1996 20213.0
92.Vazquez Gamero, Miguel ESP2088 21312.5
93.Masferrer Niubo, Enric ESP2000 20132.5
94.Avila Gimenez, Xavier ESP2307f 22882.5
95.Layola Barrionuevo, Javier ESP2061 20862.5
96.Nadal Fajardo, Ricard ESP1707 17082.5
97.Ruiz Molina, Gabriel ESP1945 18672.5
98.Quero Ortega, Juan ESP1877 18652.5
99.Escobar Figueroa, Sandra ESP1842 18012.5
100.Asensio Liñan, Teodoro ESP2120 21622.0
101.Cardenas Fernando, Adrian ESP1916 19302.0
102.Roig Ruiz, Carles ESP1832 18592.0
103.Olive Oller, Guim ESP1850 18552.0
104.Cano Sevila, Ivan ESP1521 14962.0
105.Busquets, Luis USA2193f ----1.0
106.Shoker, Samy EGY2504m ----1.0
107.Maalla, Abdessadek MAR2118 21230.0

Ronda 1

1. Turov Maxim - Vigoa Apecheche Yanira - + 2. Tomov Georgi - Quesada Perez Yuniesky 0-1 3. Cordova Emilio - Mamedjarova Turkan 1-0 4. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 1/2 5. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto 1-0 6. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Barsov Alexei 0-1 7. Moskalenko Viktor - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 8. Ortega Serra Marc - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 9. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Ramesa Marin 1-0 10. Umudova Nargiz - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 1/2 11. Venkatesh M R - Isgandarova Khayala 1/2 12. Montalban Galvez Antoni - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 13. Shoker Samy - Deleyn Gunter 0-1 14. Busquets Luis - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 15. Escobar Forero Alder - Leiro Giralt Daniel 1-0 16. Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 0-1 17. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Hernandez Moya Yuleisy 1-0 18. Dave Dhyani - Panelo Marcelo 0-1 19. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Shatko Danil 1-0 20. Maalla Abdessadek - Alarcon Casellas Rolando - + 21. Prasanna Raghuram Rao - Ponce Garcia Joan 1-0 22. Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia - Rojas Keim Luis 1/2 23. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 1-0 24. Garcia Castellote Oscar - Laxman R R 0-1 25. Cruz Jonathan - Kopaloff Nick 1-0 26. Layola Barrionuevo Javier - Pogorelov Ruslan 0-1 27. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A - Chakravarthi Y V K 1-0 28. Molinero Martin Joan - Cruz Filemon 1/2 29. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Tarrago Domingo Miguel 1/2 30. Ezquerro Luque Albert - Mosquera Miguel 0-1 31. Palit Somak - Garcia Mosquera David 1-0 32. Lopez Forn Marc - Saptarshi Roy 1/2 33. Grafl Florian - Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo 1/2 34. Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 35. Pulvett Daniel - Khairullin Adel 0-1 36. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Larduet Despaigne Carlos 1/2 37. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Severri Arrese Carlos 1-0 38. De Azua Arpi Rafael - Mammadova Gulnar 0-1 39. Mestre Bellido Hector - Franch Guiral Ramon 1-0 40. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Paljusaj Edmond 1/2 41. Rodriguez Eric - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 1-0 42. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Dominguez Pons Eric 1-0 43. Konguvel Ponnuswamy - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 1-0 44. Porta Tovar Oriol - Avila Gimenez Xavier 1-0 45. Mamedjarova Zeinab - Garcia Acosta Roger 1-0 46. Quero Ortega Juan - Anurag Mhamal 0-1 47. Ryan Joseph - Olive Oller Guim 1-0 48. Porta Tovar Guillem - Napoli Nicolo' 0-1 49. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Escobar Figueroa Sandra 1-0 50. Roig Ruiz Carles - Zsinka Laszlo 0-1 51. Krishna C R G - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 52. Cano Sevila Ivan - Uribe Arteaga Daniel 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Quesada Perez Yuniesky - Palit Somak 1-0 2. Mosquera Miguel - Cordova Emilio 1/2 3. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 1/2 4. Barsov Alexei - Sanchez Ibern Marc 1-0 5. Mammadova Gulnar - Moskalenko Viktor 0-1 6. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Mestre Bellido Hector 1-0 7. Rodriguez Eric - Gonzalez Garcia Jose 0-1 8. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Konguvel Ponnuswamy 1-0 9. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Mamedjarova Zeinab 1-0 10. Anurag Mhamal - Escobar Forero Alder 1/2 11. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Ryan Joseph 1-0 12. Napoli Nicolo' - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 0-1 13. Panelo Marcelo - Espinoza Palomino Willyam 0-1 14. Zsinka Laszlo - Gonzalez Perez Arian 0-1 15. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Krishna C R G 1/2 16. Uribe Arteaga Daniel - Prasanna Raghuram Rao 0-1 17. Vigoa Apecheche Yanira - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1/2 18. Laxman R R - Vilalta Vidal Javier 1-0 19. Deleyn Gunter - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 20. Pogorelov Ruslan - Porta Tovar Oriol 1-0 21. Khairullin Adel - Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A 1/2 22. Hernandez Carmenates Holden - Umudova Nargiz 1-0 23. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Aranda Gonzalez Jose 1-0 24. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - Venkatesh M R 0-1 25. Rojas Keim Luis - Molinero Martin Joan 1-0 26. Cruz Filemon - Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia 1-0 27. Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 28. Saptarshi Roy - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1-0 29. Isgandarova Khayala - Grafl Florian 1/2 30. Larduet Despaigne Carlos - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 1-0 31. Paljusaj Edmond - Lopez Forn Marc 0-1 32. Ponce Garcia Joan - Turov Maxim 0-1 33. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Shoker Samy 0-1 34. Kopaloff Nick - Pulvett Daniel 0-1 35. Dominguez Pons Eric - Garcia Castellote Oscar 1-0 36. Avila Gimenez Xavier - Layola Barrionuevo Javier 0-1 37. Chakravarthi Y V K - Tomov Georgi 1/2 38. Mamedjarova Turkan - Ezquerro Luque Albert 1-0 39. Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto - Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo 1-0 40. Garcia Mosquera David - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 0-1 41. Capellades Subirana Marc - De Azua Arpi Rafael 1-0 42. Severri Arrese Carlos - Ortega Serra Marc 1/2 43. Ramesa Marin - Quero Ortega Juan 1-0 44. Franch Guiral Ramon - Montalban Galvez Antoni 1/2 45. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Lacasta Palacio Joaquim 0-1 46. Cardenas Fernando Adrian - Busquets Luis 0-1 47. Leiro Giralt Daniel - Porta Tovar Guillem 0-1 48. Garcia Acosta Roger - Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan 0-1 49. Hernandez Moya Yuleisy - Roig Ruiz Carles 1-0 50. Olive Oller Guim - Dave Dhyani 0-1 51. Shatko Danil - Cano Sevila Ivan 1-0 52. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Quesada Perez Yuniesky 1-0 2. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Barsov Alexei 1/2 3. Moskalenko Viktor - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1-0 4. Prasanna Raghuram Rao - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 5. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Laxman R R 0-1 6. Cruz Jonathan - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 7. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 8. Cordova Emilio - Pogorelov Ruslan 1/2 9. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 0-1 10. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Mosquera Miguel 1-0 11. Saptarshi Roy - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 1-0 12. Venkatesh M R - Beltran Rueda Santiago 1/2 13. Escobar Forero Alder - Larduet Despaigne Carlos 1/2 14. Anurag Mhamal - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1/2 15. Krishna C R G - Rojas Keim Luis 1-0 16. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Khairullin Adel 1-0 17. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A - Vigoa Apecheche Yanira 1-0 18. Lopez Forn Marc - Cruz Filemon 0-1 19. Turov Maxim - Mamedjarova Turkan 1/2 20. Shoker Samy - Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto 0-1 21. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Panelo Marcelo 0-1 22. Palit Somak - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 23. Grafl Florian - Ramesa Marin 1/2 24. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Deleyn Gunter 1-0 25. Lacasta Palacio Joaquim - Mammadova Gulnar 1/2 26. Mestre Bellido Hector - Busquets Luis 1-0 27. Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan - Rodriguez Eric 0-1 28. Dave Dhyani - Dominguez Pons Eric 1/2 29. Konguvel Ponnuswamy - Hernandez Moya Yuleisy 1-0 30. Mamedjarova Zeinab - Shatko Danil 1/2 31. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Ryan Joseph 1-0 32. Layola Barrionuevo Javier - Napoli Nicolo' 0-1 33. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Zsinka Laszlo 0-1 34. Porta Tovar Oriol - Uribe Arteaga Daniel 0-1 35. Porta Tovar Guillem - Paljusaj Edmond 0-1 36. Tomov Georgi - Molinero Martin Joan 1-0 37. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Tarrago Domingo Miguel 1-0 38. Ortega Serra Marc - Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo 1/2 39. Umudova Nargiz - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1-0 40. Montalban Galvez Antoni - Severri Arrese Carlos 1-0 41. Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia - Franch Guiral Ramon 1-0 42. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Chakravarthi Y V K 0-1 43. De Azua Arpi Rafael - Avila Gimenez Xavier 1/2 44. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Leiro Giralt Daniel 0-1 45. Quero Ortega Juan - Ponce Garcia Joan 0-1 46. Escobar Figueroa Sandra - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 0-1 47. Garcia Castellote Oscar - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 1-0 48. Roig Ruiz Carles - Kopaloff Nick 0-1 49. Garriga Cazorla Pere - Garcia Acosta Roger 1-0 50. Ezquerro Luque Albert - Olive Oller Guim 1-0 51. Cano Sevila Ivan - Garcia Mosquera David 0-1 52. Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 53. Pulvett Daniel - Isgandarova Khayala 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Laxman R R - Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 2. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 1/2 3. Hernandez Carmenates Holden - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1-0 4. Pogorelov Ruslan - Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 0-1 5. Barsov Alexei - Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A 0-1 6. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Saptarshi Roy 0-1 7. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Krishna C R G 1-0 8. Cruz Filemon - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1-0 9. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Prasanna Raghuram Rao 1/2 10. Quesada Perez Yuniesky - Sanchez Ibern Marc 1-0 11. Larduet Despaigne Carlos - Cordova Emilio 1/2 12. Napoli Nicolo' - Gonzalez Garcia Jose 1-0 13. Zsinka Laszlo - Venkatesh M R 0-1 14. Uribe Arteaga Daniel - Escobar Forero Alder 1-0 15. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Mestre Bellido Hector 1/2 16. Panelo Marcelo - Rodriguez Eric 1-0 17. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Konguvel Ponnuswamy 0-1 18. Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 19. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Anurag Mhamal 1-0 20. Ramesa Marin - Turov Maxim 0-1 21. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Montalban Galvez Antoni 1-0 22. Rojas Keim Luis - Aranda Gonzalez Jose 1-0 23. Mamedjarova Turkan - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1-0 24. Mosquera Miguel - Umudova Nargiz 1/2 25. Shatko Danil - Grafl Florian 1/2 26. Mammadova Gulnar - Dave Dhyani 1/2 27. Paljusaj Edmond - Lacasta Palacio Joaquim 1-0 28. Dominguez Pons Eric - Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia 1-0 29. Chakravarthi Y V K - Mamedjarova Zeinab 0-1 30. Vigoa Apecheche Yanira - Lopez Forn Marc 1/2 31. Khairullin Adel - Tomov Georgi 0-1 32. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Palit Somak 0-1 33. Ryan Joseph - Garcia Castellote Oscar 1-0 34. Kopaloff Nick - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 1/2 35. Garcia Mosquera David - Ortega Serra Marc 0-1 36. Isgandarova Khayala - Layola Barrionuevo Javier 1-0 37. Deleyn Gunter - Garriga Cazorla Pere 0-1 38. Busquets Luis - Ezquerro Luque Albert - + 39. Leiro Giralt Daniel - Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo 1-0 40. Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo - Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan 1-0 41. Hernandez Moya Yuleisy - Vilalta Vidal Javier 0-1 42. Ponce Garcia Joan - Porta Tovar Guillem 0-1 43. Molinero Martin Joan - Porta Tovar Oriol 1/2 44. Avila Gimenez Xavier - Severri Arrese Carlos 1-0 45. Capellades Subirana Marc - Pulvett Daniel 0-1 46. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - De Azua Arpi Rafael 1-0 47. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 0-1 48. Franch Guiral Ramon - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 1/2 49. Cardenas Fernando Adrian - Escobar Figueroa Sandra 1/2 50. Garcia Acosta Roger - Roig Ruiz Carles 1/2 51. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Quero Ortega Juan 1/2 52. Olive Oller Guim - Cano Sevila Ivan 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 1/2 2. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Laxman R R 1/2 3. Moskalenko Viktor - Cruz Filemon 1/2 4. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 5. Saptarshi Roy - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 6. Pulvett Daniel - Quesada Perez Yuniesky 0-1 7. Venkatesh M R - Napoli Nicolo' 0-1 8. Konguvel Ponnuswamy - Panelo Marcelo 0-1 9. Prasanna Raghuram Rao - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 10. Cruz Jonathan - Espinoza Palomino Willyam 1-0 11. Turov Maxim - Uribe Arteaga Daniel 1/2 12. Cordova Emilio - Paljusaj Edmond 1-0 13. Pogorelov Ruslan - Barsov Alexei 1/2 14. Mamedjarova Zeinab - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 15. Mestre Bellido Hector - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 1/2 16. Krishna C R G - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 0-1 17. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Larduet Despaigne Carlos 1/2 18. Tomov Georgi - Rojas Keim Luis 1-0 19. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Dominguez Pons Eric 1-0 20. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Mamedjarova Turkan 1-0 21. Escobar Forero Alder - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 22. Ortega Serra Marc - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 0-1 23. Dave Dhyani - Mosquera Miguel 1/2 24. Palit Somak - Isgandarova Khayala 1-0 25. Grafl Florian - Leiro Giralt Daniel 1-0 26. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Shatko Danil 1-0 27. Umudova Nargiz - Mammadova Gulnar 0-1 28. Rodriguez Eric - Ezquerro Luque Albert 1-0 29. Anurag Mhamal - Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo 1-0 30. Garriga Cazorla Pere - Ryan Joseph 0-1 31. Lopez Forn Marc - Zsinka Laszlo 0-1 32. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Vigoa Apecheche Yanira 0-1 33. Porta Tovar Guillem - Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto 1-0 34. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia 1-0 35. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Avila Gimenez Xavier 0-1 36. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Kopaloff Nick 1-0 37. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Chakravarthi Y V K 1/2 38. Porta Tovar Oriol - Ramesa Marin 0-1 39. Montalban Galvez Antoni - Tarrago Domingo Miguel 1/2 40. Lacasta Palacio Joaquim - Khairullin Adel 1-0 41. Garcia Castellote Oscar - Deleyn Gunter 0-1 42. Busquets Luis - Molinero Martin Joan - + 43. Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan - Garcia Mosquera David 1-0 44. Layola Barrionuevo Javier - Hernandez Moya Yuleisy 0-1 45. Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo - Ponce Garcia Joan 1-0 46. Franch Guiral Ramon - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 1/2 47. Severri Arrese Carlos - Olive Oller Guim 0-1 48. Quero Ortega Juan - Masferrer Niubo Enric 0-1 49. De Azua Arpi Rafael - Garcia Acosta Roger 1/2 50. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 1-0 51. Roig Ruiz Carles - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 0-1 52. Escobar Figueroa Sandra - Cano Sevila Ivan 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Quesada Perez Yuniesky 1/2 2. Hernandez Carmenates Holden - Laxman R R 1/2 3. Cruz Filemon - Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 1/2 4. Napoli Nicolo' - Moskalenko Viktor 0-1 5. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 6. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 1/2 7. Panelo Marcelo - Saptarshi Roy 0-1 8. Uribe Arteaga Daniel - Cordova Emilio 0-1 9. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1/2 10. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A 1-0 11. Barsov Alexei - Tomov Georgi 1/2 12. Larduet Despaigne Carlos - Turov Maxim 1/2 13. Sanchez Ibern Marc - Gonzalez Garcia Jose 1/2 14. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Rodriguez Eric 1/2 15. Mammadova Gulnar - Venkatesh M R 1/2 16. Mestre Bellido Hector - Escobar Forero Alder 0-1 17. Konguvel Ponnuswamy - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1/2 18. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Espinoza Palomino Willyam 1-0 19. Prasanna Raghuram Rao - Anurag Mhamal 0-1 20. Ryan Joseph - Pogorelov Ruslan 1/2 21. Zsinka Laszlo - Palit Somak 1/2 22. Vigoa Apecheche Yanira - Grafl Florian 1-0 23. Porta Tovar Guillem - Pulvett Daniel 0-1 24. Rojas Keim Luis - Lacasta Palacio Joaquim 1-0 25. Avila Gimenez Xavier - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 26. Mosquera Miguel - Krishna C R G 0-1 27. Paljusaj Edmond - Dave Dhyani 1-0 28. Dominguez Pons Eric - Aranda Gonzalez Jose 0-1 29. Mamedjarova Turkan - Mamedjarova Zeinab 1/2 30. Ramesa Marin - Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto 1/2 31. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 0-1 32. Capellades Subirana Marc - Garriga Cazorla Pere 1/2 33. Chakravarthi Y V K - Ortega Serra Marc 1-0 34. Ezquerro Luque Albert - Umudova Nargiz 0-1 35. Isgandarova Khayala - Molinero Martin Joan 0-1 36. Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo - Montalban Galvez Antoni 0-1 37. Deleyn Gunter - Lopez Forn Marc 1/2 38. Leiro Giralt Daniel - Vilalta Vidal Javier 1-0 39. Olive Oller Guim - Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan 0-1 40. Hernandez Moya Yuleisy - Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo 1/2 41. Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 1-0 42. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 1-0 43. Kopaloff Nick - Franch Guiral Ramon 1-0 44. Khairullin Adel - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 1-0 45. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Porta Tovar Oriol 0-1 46. Ponce Garcia Joan - De Azua Arpi Rafael 1/2 47. Garcia Mosquera David - Garcia Castellote Oscar 0-1 48. Garcia Acosta Roger - Layola Barrionuevo Javier 1-0 49. Cano Sevila Ivan - Quero Ortega Juan 1/2 50. Severri Arrese Carlos - Roig Ruiz Carles 1/2 51. Nadal Fajardo Ricard - Escobar Figueroa Sandra 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Moskalenko Viktor - Cruz Jonathan 1-0 2. Saptarshi Roy - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 3. Quesada Perez Yuniesky - Cruz Filemon 1-0 4. Cordova Emilio - Beltran Rueda Santiago 1/2 5. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 1-0 6. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1-0 7. Laxman R R - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1-0 8. Pulvett Daniel - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 9. Escobar Forero Alder - Vigoa Apecheche Yanira 1-0 10. Anurag Mhamal - Panelo Marcelo 1-0 11. Tomov Georgi - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 0-1 12. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Napoli Nicolo' 1-0 13. Turov Maxim - Sanchez Ibern Marc 1-0 14. Rodriguez Eric - Barsov Alexei 0-1 15. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Larduet Despaigne Carlos 1-0 16. Krishna C R G - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 0-1 17. Venkatesh M R - Paljusaj Edmond 1-0 18. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Ryan Joseph 1/2 19. Palit Somak - Rojas Keim Luis 1-0 20. Pogorelov Ruslan - Konguvel Ponnuswamy 1/2 21. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A - Zsinka Laszlo 1-0 22. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Uribe Arteaga Daniel 0-1 23. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Mammadova Gulnar 1/2 24. Umudova Nargiz - Prasanna Raghuram Rao 1-0 25. Grafl Florian - Chakravarthi Y V K 1/2 26. Montalban Galvez Antoni - Mestre Bellido Hector 1/2 27. Mamedjarova Zeinab - Ramesa Marin 0-1 28. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Leiro Giralt Daniel 0-1 29. Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan - Mamedjarova Turkan 0-1 30. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Porta Tovar Guillem 1/2 31. Molinero Martin Joan - Mosquera Miguel 0-1 32. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Dominguez Pons Eric 0-1 33. Garriga Cazorla Pere - Avila Gimenez Xavier 1-0 34. Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto - Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia 1-0 35. Lopez Forn Marc - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 36. Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo - Deleyn Gunter 1/2 37. Lacasta Palacio Joaquim - Kopaloff Nick 1/2 38. Porta Tovar Oriol - Hernandez Moya Yuleisy 0-1 39. Dave Dhyani - Khairullin Adel 1-0 40. Ortega Serra Marc - Ezquerro Luque Albert 1-0 41. Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo - Isgandarova Khayala 1-0 42. Shatko Danil - Garcia Acosta Roger 1-0 43. Garcia Castellote Oscar - Olive Oller Guim 1-0 44. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Tarrago Domingo Miguel 1/2 45. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Ponce Garcia Joan 0-1 46. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1/2 47. De Azua Arpi Rafael - Nadal Fajardo Ricard 0-1 48. Franch Guiral Ramon - Cano Sevila Ivan 1-0 49. Cardenas Fernando Adrian - Layola Barrionuevo Javier 1/2 50. Roig Ruiz Carles - Garcia Mosquera David 0-1 51. Quero Ortega Juan - Severri Arrese Carlos 1/2 52. Escobar Figueroa Sandra - bye 1

Ronda 8

1. Moskalenko Viktor - Saptarshi Roy 1/2 2. Quesada Perez Yuniesky - Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 1/2 3. Laxman R R - Deepan Chakkravarthy J 1/2 4. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Cordova Emilio 1-0 5. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 0-1 6. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Anurag Mhamal 1/2 7. Cruz Jonathan - Escobar Forero Alder 1/2 8. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Turov Maxim 1/2 9. Hernandez Carmenates Holden - Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 1-0 10. Barsov Alexei - Palit Somak 0-1 11. Cruz Filemon - Gonzalez Garcia Jose 0-1 12. Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel - Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A 0-1 13. Uribe Arteaga Daniel - Venkatesh M R 0-1 14. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Napoli Nicolo' 1-0 15. Panelo Marcelo - Aranda Gonzalez Jose 1-0 16. Vigoa Apecheche Yanira - Gonzalez Perez Arian 0-1 17. Mamedjarova Turkan - Pogorelov Ruslan 0-1 18. Ramesa Marin - Pulvett Daniel 0-1 19. Mammadova Gulnar - Tomov Georgi 1-0 20. Leiro Giralt Daniel - Konguvel Ponnuswamy 0-1 21. Ryan Joseph - Umudova Nargiz 1/2 22. Rojas Keim Luis - Minguez Rodriguez Raul 1/2 23. Zsinka Laszlo - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 24. Mosquera Miguel - Montalban Galvez Antoni 1/2 25. Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto - Grafl Florian 0-1 26. Larduet Despaigne Carlos - Krishna C R G 1/2 27. Capellades Subirana Marc - Sanchez Ibern Marc 1-0 28. Hernandez Moya Yuleisy - Mestre Bellido Hector 1/2 29. Paljusaj Edmond - Garriga Cazorla Pere 0-1 30. Chakravarthi Y V K - Rodriguez Eric 1/2 31. Dominguez Pons Eric - Porta Tovar Guillem 1-0 32. Prasanna Raghuram Rao - Dave Dhyani 1-0 33. Garcia Castellote Oscar - Mamedjarova Zeinab 1/2 34. Shatko Danil - Espinoza Palomino Willyam 1-0 35. Kopaloff Nick - Ortega Serra Marc 1-0 36. Deleyn Gunter - Molinero Martin Joan 1-0 37. Lacasta Palacio Joaquim - Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo 1/2 38. Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo - Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan 1/2 39. Ponce Garcia Joan - Lopez Forn Marc 1/2 40. Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia - Vilalta Vidal Javier 1/2 41. Khairullin Adel - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 1-0 42. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - Franch Guiral Ramon 1/2 43. Isgandarova Khayala - Porta Tovar Oriol 1-0 44. Ezquerro Luque Albert - Ruiz Molina Gabriel 1-0 45. Garcia Mosquera David - Cardenas Fernando Adrian 1-0 46. Masferrer Niubo Enric - Garcia Acosta Roger 1/2 47. Olive Oller Guim - De Azua Arpi Rafael 0-1 48. Layola Barrionuevo Javier - Quero Ortega Juan 1-0 49. Escobar Figueroa Sandra - Severri Arrese Carlos 1/2 50. Cano Sevila Ivan - Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 1/2 51. Roig Ruiz Carles - bye 1

Ronda 9

1. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Moskalenko Viktor 1-0 2. Saptarshi Roy - Quesada Perez Yuniesky 1/2 3. Deepan Chakkravarthy J - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1-0 4. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Laxman R R 1/2 5. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A - Hernandez Carmenates Holden 0-1 6. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 7. Venkatesh M R - Anurag Mhamal 1-0 8. Palit Somak - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 9. Escobar Forero Alder - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 10. Turov Maxim - Panelo Marcelo 1-0 11. Cordova Emilio - Mammadova Gulnar 1-0 12. Konguvel Ponnuswamy - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 13. Pulvett Daniel - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 14. Dominguez Pons Eric - Barsov Alexei 0-1 15. Garriga Cazorla Pere - Lopez Martinez Josep Manuel 0-1 16. Asis Gargatagli Hipolito - Uribe Arteaga Daniel 1-0 17. Umudova Nargiz - Cruz Filemon 1/2 18. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Ryan Joseph 1-0 19. Grafl Florian - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 20. Mamedjarova Turkan - Prasanna Raghuram Rao 0-1 21. Ramesa Marin - Rojas Keim Luis 0-1 22. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Mosquera Miguel 1-0 23. Minguez Rodriguez Raul - Larduet Despaigne Carlos 0-1 24. Mestre Bellido Hector - Deleyn Gunter 1-0 25. Rodriguez Eric - Hernandez Moya Yuleisy 1/2 26. Napoli Nicolo' - Shatko Danil 1/2 27. Krishna C R G - Chakravarthi Y V K 1/2 28. Montalban Galvez Antoni - Vigoa Apecheche Yanira 1/2 29. Tomov Georgi - Kopaloff Nick 1-0 30. Paljusaj Edmond - Garcia Castellote Oscar 1-0 31. Mamedjarova Zeinab - Diaz-Flores Garcia Pablo 1-0 32. Dave Dhyani - Zsinka Laszlo 0-1 33. Jaramillo Ochoa Mateo - Ramirez Garcia Jorge Alberto + - 34. Porta Tovar Guillem - Lacasta Palacio Joaquim 0-1 35. Meza Martinez Alcides Ivan - Khairullin Adel + - 36. Espinoza Palomino Willyam - Ezquerro Luque Albert 1-0 37. Franch Guiral Ramon - Isgandarova Khayala 0-1 38. Lopez Forn Marc - Ginesta Caballero Olga Lucia 0-1 39. Molinero Martin Joan - Garcia Mosquera David 1/2 40. Vilalta Vidal Javier - Masferrer Niubo Enric 1-0 41. De Azua Arpi Rafael - Layola Barrionuevo Javier 1-0 42. Garcia Acosta Roger - Porta Tovar Oriol 1/2 43. Severri Arrese Carlos - Cano Sevila Ivan 1-0 44. Fernandez Aguilar Francisco - Olive Oller Guim 1-0 45. Ruiz Molina Gabriel - Escobar Figueroa Sandra 1/2 46. Quero Ortega Juan - bye 1
  1. Turov, Maxim                  RUS 2642 g  ----  Russia
  2. Quesada Perez, Yuniesky       CUB 2626 g  2624  Barberà
  3. Cordova, Emilio               PER 2584 g  ----  Peru
  4. Hernandez Carmenates, Holden  CUB 2569 g  2569  Cuba
  5. Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynaldo   CUB 2562 g  2544  Cuba
  6. Barsov, Alexei                UZB 2539 g  2503  Foment
  7. Moskalenko, Viktor            UKR 2523 g  2526  Escola Escacs De Bcn
  8. Cuartas Jaime, Alexander      COL 2523 g  2520  Montcada
  9. Gonzalez Garcia, Jose         MEX 2518 g  2539  Sant Josep De Badalona
 10. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel  ESP 2509 g  2519  Scc De Sabadell
 11. Venkatesh, M R                IND 2506 m  ----  India
 12. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis        ESP 2504 m  2470  Montcada
 13. Shoker, Samy                  EGY 2504 m  ----  Egypt
 14. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel         ESP 2496 m  2506  Terrassa
 15. Escobar Forero, Alder         COL 2487 m  2466  Colombia
 16. Asis Gargatagli, Hipolito     ESP 2482 m  2470  Barcelona Uga
 17. Deepan, Chakkravarthy J       IND 2468 g  ----  India
 18. Panelo, Marcelo               ARG 2452 m  2451  Sant Andreu
 19. Gonzalez Perez, Arian         CUB 2452 f  2446  Scc De Sabadell
 20. Alarcon Casellas, Rolando     CUB 2436 f  ----  Cuba
 21. Prasanna Raghuram, Rao        IND 2428 m  ----  India
 22. Rojas Keim, Luis              CHI 2426 m  2424  Mollet
 23. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro    ESP 2422 m  2406  Llinars
 24. Laxman, R R                   IND 2422 g  ----  India
 25. Cruz, Jonathan                PER 2418 m  2416  Tres Peons
 26. Pogorelov, Ruslan             UKR 2417 g  2428  Sant Josep
 27. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A   COL 2410 m  2409  Lleida
 28. Cruz, Filemon                 PER 2404 m  2410  Tres Peons
 29. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria   ESP 2401 m  2399  Scc De Sabadell
 30. Mosquera, Miguel              COL 2395 m  ----  Colombia
 31. Palit, Somak                  IND 2393 m  ----  India
 32. Saptarshi, Roy                IND 2389 m  ----  India
 33. Grafl, Florian                GER 2387 m  2394  Barberà
 34. Beltran Rueda, Santiago       ESP 2383 m  2378  Sitges
 35. Pulvett, Daniel               VEN 2383 m  ----  Venezuela
 36. Larduet Despaigne, Carlos     CUB 2370 f  ----  Cuba
 37. Sanchez Ibern, Marc           ESP 2364 f  2337  Foment
 38. Mammadova, Gulnar             AZE 2341 wg ----  Azerbaijan
 39. Mestre Bellido, Hector        ESP 2339 m  2335  Barcelona Uga
 40. Paljusaj, Edmond              CRO 2334 f  ----  Croatia
 41. Rodriguez, Eric               USA 2327 f  ----  Usa
 42. Dominguez Pons, Eric          ESP 2325 f  2296  Sant Andreu
 43. Konguvel, Ponnuswamy          IND 2319 m  ----  India
 44. Avila Gimenez, Xavier         ESP 2307 f  2288  Gran Penya
 45. Mamedjarova, Zeinab           AZE 2307 wg ----  Azerbaijan
 46. Anurag, Mhamal                IND 2301    ----  India
 47. Ryan, Joseph                  IRL 2300 f  2296  Foment
 48. Napoli, Nicolo'               ITA 2298 f  ----  Italy
 49. Espinoza Palomino, Willyam    PER 2296 f  ----  Perú
 50. Zsinka, Laszlo                HUN 2291 m  ----  Hungary
 51. Krishna, C R G                IND 2273    ----  India
 52. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel         COL 2272    2266  Colombia
 53. Vigoa Apecheche, Yanira       CUB 2269 wg ----  Cuba
 54. Tomov, Georgi                 BUL 2263    ----  Bulgaria
 55. Mamedjarova, Turkan           AZE 2259 wg ----  Azerbaijan
 56. Aranda Gonzalez, Jose         ESP 2245 f  2256  Sant Marti
 57. Ramirez Garcia, Jorge Alberto MEX 2241 c  ----  México
 58. Minguez Rodriguez, Raul       ESP 2237    2233  Ateneu Colon
 59. Capellades Subirana, Marc     ESP 2233 f  2251  Peona I Peo
 60. Ortega Serra, Marc            ESP 2223    2225  Montmelo
 61. Ramesa, Marin                 CRO 2214    ----  Croatia
 62. Umudova, Nargiz               AZE 2210 wm ----  Azerbaijan
 63. Isgandarova, Khayala          AZE 2206 wm ----  Azerbaijan
 64. Montalban Galvez, Antoni      ESP 2204    2174  Carcaixent
 65. Deleyn, Gunter                BEL 2197 f  ----  Belgium
 66. Lacasta Palacio, Joaquim      ESP 2195    2175  Martorell
 67. Busquets, Luis                USA 2193 f  ----  Usa
 68. Leiro Giralt, Daniel          ESP 2192    2222  Tres Peons
 69. Meza Martinez, Alcides Ivan   HON 2187    2171  Bellvitge Entitat
 70. Hernandez Moya, Yuleisy       CUB 2177 wf ----  Cuba
 71. Dave, Dhyani                  IND 2170 wf ----  India
 72. Shatko, Danil                 ESP 2143    2140  Barcelones Sud
 73. Asensio Liñan, Teodoro        ESP 2120    2162  Montcada
 74. Maalla, Abdessadek            MAR 2118    2123  Morocco
 75. Ponce Garcia, Joan            ESP 2102    2133  Jake
 76. Ginesta Caballero, Olga Lucia CUB 2093 wf ----  Cuba
 77. Vazquez Gamero, Miguel        ESP 2088    2131  Sant Adrià
 78. Garcia Castellote, Oscar      ESP 2088    2057  Peona I Peo
 79. Kopaloff, Nick                ISR 2075    ----  Israel
 80. Layola Barrionuevo, Javier    ESP 2061    2086  Cornellà
 81. Garriga Cazorla, Pere         ESP 2056    2049  Mollet
 82. Chakravarthi, Y V K           IND 2053    ----  India
 83. Molinero Martin, Joan         ESP 2046    2061  Sant Adrià
 84. Tarrago Domingo, Miguel       ESP 2046    2029  Sant Adrià
 85. Ezquerro Luque, Albert        ESP 2041    2026  Peona I Peo
 86. Garcia Mosquera, David        ESP 2033    2100  Vilassar De Mar
 87. Lopez Forn, Marc              ESP 2032    2059  Peona I Peo
 88. Jaramillo Ochoa, Mateo        COL 2030    ----  Colombia
 89. Diaz-Flores Garcia, Pablo     ESP 2018    2016  Badalona
 90. Khairullin, Adel              RUS 2004    ----  Rusia
 91. Masferrer Niubo, Enric        ESP 2000    2013  Peona I Peo
 92. Severri Arrese, Carlos        ESP 1996    2021  Agusti
 93. De Azua Arpi, Rafael          ESP 1952    1910  Palafrugell
 94. Franch Guiral, Ramon          ESP 1948    1960  Canet De Mar
 95. Fernandez Aguilar, Francisco  ESP 1946    1945  Scc De Sabadell
 96. Ruiz Molina, Gabriel          ESP 1945    1867  Canet De Mar
 97. Vilalta Vidal, Javier         ESP 1942    1954  Mataro
 98. Cardenas Fernando, Adrian     ESP 1916    1930  Cecob
 99. Porta Tovar, Oriol            ESP 1900    1871  Ateneu Colon
100. Garcia Acosta, Roger          ESP 1894    1886  Cerdanyola Del Valles
101. Quero Ortega, Juan            ESP 1877    1865  El Prat
102. Olive Oller, Guim             ESP 1850    1855  Valls
103. Porta Tovar, Guillem          ESP 1846    1813  Ateneu Colon
104. Escobar Figueroa, Sandra      ESP 1842    1801  Sant Marti
105. Roig Ruiz, Carles             ESP 1832    1859  Mataro
106. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard         ESP 1707    1708  Escola Escacs De Bcn
107. Cano Sevila, Ivan             ESP 1521    1496  Barcelona Uga