pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

13. Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2011 Barcelona (España)
13 - 21.07.2011
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 92
Media elo: 2199
Organización: Eduard Arilla Santos
Dirección: Joan Fontanillas Sanchez
Arbitraje: Miguel Fernandez-Diaz Mascort
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Aroshidze, Levan GEO2539g25487.0
2.Bacallao Alonso, Yusnel CUB2532m----7.0
3.Leon Hoyos, Manuel MEX2548g25397.0
4.Moskalenko, Viktor UKR2591g25986.5
5.Perez Mitjans, Orelvis ESP2452m24606.5
6.Cruz, Cristhian PER2470m24676.5
7.Jimenez Fraga, Pedro Alejandro CUB2464f----6.5
8.Karlsson, Lars SWE2482g24646.0
9.Gonzalez Garcia, Jose MEX2522g25606.0
10.Matnadze, Ana GEO2428m24316.0
11.Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynaldo CUB2556g25476.0
12.Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel PER2482m24736.0
13.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A. COL2434m24246.0
14.Pogorelov, Ruslan UKR2430g24426.0
15.Cuartas, Jaime Alexander COL2542g25296.0
16.Gonzalez Perez, Arian CUB2490f24806.0
17.Alarcon Casellas, Rolando CUB2453f----5.5
18.Delgado Ramos, Hector CUB2488f----5.5
19.Cruz, Filemon PER2406m23955.5
20.Mestre Bellido, Hector ESP2380m23685.5
21.Thompson, Ian D ENG2274f----5.5
22.Abreu Delgado, Aryam CUB2479g24875.5
23.Exposito Amaro, Josue ESP2258 22515.5
24.Vidarte Morales, Arturo ESP2359m23505.5
25.Beltran Rueda, Santiago ESP2376m23705.5
26.Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP2395m23945.5
27.Capellades Subirana, Marc ESP2260 22245.5
28.Cruz, Jonathan PER2406m24065.0
29.Carstensen, Jacob DEN2391f----5.0
30.Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP2391m23685.0
31.Martinez Ramirez, Erik ESP2257 22275.0
32.Gavilan Diaz, Mario ESP2266f22665.0
33.Martinez Romero, Martin COL2235 ----5.0
34.Rojas Keim, Luis CHI2438m24405.0
35.Marches Rios, Joan Manuel ESP2086 21325.0
36.Avila Jimenez, Javier ESP2257 22475.0
37.Asensio Liñan, Teodoro ESP2223 22494.5
38.Dalo, Hermes VEN2049 ----4.5
39.Neffe, Axel GER2260 ----4.5
40.Pilgaard, Kim DEN2442m24414.5
41.Ortega Serra, Marc ESP2238 22304.5
42.Ben-Natan, Yigal ISR2020 ----4.5
43.Rios, Cristhian Camilo COL2424f----4.5
44.Randazzo, Adrian ITA2226 22314.5
45.Duran, Reinaldo VEN2098 ----4.5
46.Lacasta Palacios, Joaquim ESP2180 21844.5
47.Trujillo Villega, Pablo Adrian VEN2173f----4.5
48.Do Santos, Julio Joao Manuel ANG2104 ----4.5
49.Aranda Gonzalez, Jose ESP2260f22724.5
50.Nuñez Lucero, Francisco ESP2154 21854.5
51.Lasinskas, Povilas LTU2148f----4.5
52.Fernandez Diaz, Cristian ESP2134 21044.5
53.Ryan, Joseph IRL2267f22784.0
54.Garcia Mosquera, David ESP2068 21364.0
55.Obon Temprano, Sergi ESP2255 22244.0
56.Dominguez Pons, Eric ESP2344f22934.0
57.Moreno Martin, Daniel ESP2176 21844.0
58.Alberto, Manuel ANG2218 ----4.0
59.Andersen Niels, Erik DEN2012 ----4.0
60.Vazquez Gamero, Miguel ESP2129 21554.0
61.Shatko, Danil ESP2064 20614.0
62.Collado Pallas, David ESP2126 21464.0
63.Trangoni, Bruno ITA2039 ----4.0
64.Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel ESP2072 20634.0
65.Lopez Forn, Marc ESP2043 20183.5
66.Moya Arau, Carles ESP2053 19873.5
67.Cucurull Llobet, Bartolome ESP1971 19663.5
68.Leiro Giralt, Daniel ESP2214 22213.5
69.Font Purroy, Vicenc ESP2154 21403.5
70.Navarro Alvarez, Antoni ESP2024 20343.5
71.Christensen, Esben DEN2053 ----3.5
72.Ribera Nebot, Joan ESP2051 20683.5
73.Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth ESP2023 19673.5
74.Mossiaguine, Allan SWE1865 ----3.5
75.Triquell Sanchez, Jaume ESP2005 19863.5
76.Martin Capitan, Feliciano ESP2133 21533.0
77.Castrillo Mansego, Pablo ESP1973 20093.0
78.Riera Danes, Manel ESP2022 20203.0
79.Lopez Corominas, Albert ESP---- ----3.0
80.Quero Ortega, Juan ESP1873 18613.0
81.Navarro Gutierrez, Andres CamiloESP1909 18663.0
82.Casset Bello, Helena ESP1867 18823.0
83.Marin Benito, Carla ESP1865 18512.5
84.Franch Guiral, Ramon ESP1983 19942.5
85.Sanchez Alegria, Jose Manuel ESP1782 17442.5
86.Roig Ruiz, Carles ESP1874 19262.5
87.De La Cruz Montero, Santiago ESP1906 20382.0
88.Castillo Escario, Yolanda ESP1890 18512.0
89.Gisbert Mir, Alejandro ESP1797 18122.0
90.Garcia I Riera, Josep ESP1997 19861.5
91.Adedeji, Adekola NGR2038 20641.5
92.Molinero Martin, Joan ESP2068 20761.0

Ronda 1

1. Leiro Giralt Daniel - Moskalenko Viktor 0-1 2. Leon Hoyos Manuel - Lacasta Palacios Joaquim 1-0 3. Moreno Martin Daniel - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 4. Aroshidze Levan - Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian 1-0 5. Nuñez Lucero Francisco - Bacallao Alonso Yusnel 1/2 6. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Lasinskas Povilas 1-0 7. Fernandez Diaz Cristian - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1/2 8. Delgado Ramos Hector - Martin Capitan Feliciano 1-0 9. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 10. Karlsson Lars - Collado Pallas David 1-0 11. Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel - Abreu Delgado Aryam 0-1 12. Cruz Cristhian - Duran Reinaldo 1-0 13. Marches Rios Joan Manuel - Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro 0-1 14. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1-0 15. Garcia Mosquera David - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 16. Pilgaard Kim - Molinero Martin Joan 1-0 17. Shatko Danil - Rojas Keim Luis 1/2 18. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. - Moya Arau Carles 1-0 19. Christensen Esben - Pogorelov Ruslan 0-1 20. Matnadze Ana - Ribera Nebot Joan 1-0 21. Dalo Hermes - Rios Cristhian Camilo 0-1 22. Cruz Jonathan - Lopez Forn Marc 1-0 23. Trangoni Bruno - Cruz Filemon 0-1 24. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Adedeji Adekola 1-0 25. Navarro Alvarez Antoni - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 0-1 26. Carstensen Jacob - Lopez Atay Diana Ruth 1-0 27. Riera Danes Manel - Mestre Bellido Hector 0-1 28. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Ben-Natan Yigal 1/2 29. Andersen Niels Erik - Vidarte Morales Arturo 0-1 30. Dominguez Pons Eric - Triquell Sanchez Jaume 1-0 31. Garcia I Riera Josep - Thompson Ian D 0-1 32. Ryan Joseph - Franch Guiral Ramon 1-0 33. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Gavilan Diaz Mario 0-1 34. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Cucurull Llobet Bartolome 1-0 35. Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 36. Neffe Axel - De La Cruz Montero Santiago 1-0 37. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Exposito Amaro Josue 0-1 38. Avila Jimenez Javier - Roig Ruiz Carles 1-0 39. Quero Ortega Juan - Martinez Ramirez Erik 0-1 40. Obon Temprano Sergi - Casset Bello Helena 1-0 41. Marin Benito Carla - Ortega Serra Marc 0-1 42. Martinez Romero Martin - Mossiaguine Allan 1-0 43. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Randazzo Adrian 0-1 44. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel 1-0 45. Lopez Corominas Albert - Alberto Manuel 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Moskalenko Viktor - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 1/2 2. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Leon Hoyos Manuel 0-1 3. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Carstensen Jacob 1-0 4. Mestre Bellido Hector - Aroshidze Levan 1/2 5. Vidarte Morales Arturo - Gonzalez Garcia Jose 0-1 6. Thompson Ian D - Delgado Ramos Hector 0-1 7. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Dominguez Pons Eric 1/2 8. Gavilan Diaz Mario - Karlsson Lars 0-1 9. Abreu Delgado Aryam - Ryan Joseph 1/2 10. Capellades Subirana Marc - Cruz Cristhian 0-1 11. Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro - Aranda Gonzalez Jose 1-0 12. Exposito Amaro Josue - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1/2 13. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Neffe Axel 1-0 14. Martinez Ramirez Erik - Pilgaard Kim 0-1 15. Ortega Serra Marc - Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 1-0 16. Pogorelov Ruslan - Avila Jimenez Javier 1-0 17. Randazzo Adrian - Matnadze Ana 1/2 18. Rios Cristhian Camilo - Obon Temprano Sergi 0-1 19. Alberto Manuel - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 20. Cruz Filemon - Martinez Romero Martin 1/2 21. Bacallao Alonso Yusnel - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 1-0 22. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Beltran Rueda Santiago 1-0 23. Rojas Keim Luis - Fernandez Diaz Cristian 1-0 24. Ben-Natan Yigal - Nuñez Lucero Francisco 1-0 25. Lacasta Palacios Joaquim - Shatko Danil 1-0 26. Adedeji Adekola - Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 0-1 27. Lopez Atay Diana Ruth - Leiro Giralt Daniel 0-1 28. Triquell Sanchez Jaume - Moreno Martin Daniel 0-1 29. Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian - Navarro Alvarez Antoni 1-0 30. Lasinskas Povilas - Riera Danes Manel 1-0 31. Martin Capitan Feliciano - Andersen Niels Erik 1/2 32. Franch Guiral Ramon - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 0-1 33. Collado Pallas David - Garcia I Riera Josep 1/2 34. Cucurull Llobet Bartolome - Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel 0-1 35. Duran Reinaldo - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1-0 36. De La Cruz Montero Santiago - Marches Rios Joan Manuel 1/2 37. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo 1/2 38. Roig Ruiz Carles - Garcia Mosquera David 0-1 39. Molinero Martin Joan - Castillo Escario Yolanda 0-1 40. Moya Arau Carles - Quero Ortega Juan 1-0 41. Casset Bello Helena - Christensen Esben 1/2 42. Ribera Nebot Joan - Marin Benito Carla 1-0 43. Mossiaguine Allan - Dalo Hermes 0-1 44. Lopez Forn Marc - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1-0 45. Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel - Trangoni Bruno 0-1 46. Lopez Corominas Albert - bye 1

Ronda 3

1. Leon Hoyos Manuel - Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro 1-0 2. Pilgaard Kim - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 3. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 4. Delgado Ramos Hector - Pogorelov Ruslan 1/2 5. Karlsson Lars - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 6. Cruz Cristhian - Ortega Serra Marc 1-0 7. Obon Temprano Sergi - Moskalenko Viktor 0-1 8. Aroshidze Levan - Cruz Filemon 1-0 9. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Bacallao Alonso Yusnel 0-1 10. Mestre Bellido Hector - Gonzalez Perez Arian 0-1 11. Ryan Joseph - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 12. Dominguez Pons Eric - Abreu Delgado Aryam 1/2 13. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Randazzo Adrian 1-0 14. Martinez Romero Martin - Rojas Keim Luis 0-1 15. Matnadze Ana - Exposito Amaro Josue 1-0 16. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Ben-Natan Yigal 1-0 17. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. - Lacasta Palacios Joaquim 1-0 18. Moreno Martin Daniel - Rios Cristhian Camilo 0-1 19. Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1/2 20. Carstensen Jacob - Lasinskas Povilas 1-0 21. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Vidarte Morales Arturo 0-1 22. Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel - Thompson Ian D 0-1 23. Garcia Mosquera David - Gavilan Diaz Mario 1/2 24. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Duran Reinaldo 0-1 25. Dalo Hermes - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 26. Neffe Axel - Moya Arau Carles 1-0 27. Avila Jimenez Javier - Ribera Nebot Joan 1-0 28. Trangoni Bruno - Martinez Ramirez Erik 0-1 29. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Alberto Manuel 0-1 30. Leiro Giralt Daniel - Lopez Corominas Albert 1-0 31. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Lopez Forn Marc 1/2 32. Nuñez Lucero Francisco - Shatko Danil 1-0 33. Fernandez Diaz Cristian - De La Cruz Montero Santiago 1/2 34. Christensen Esben - Martin Capitan Feliciano 0-1 35. Andersen Niels Erik - Collado Pallas David 1-0 36. Marches Rios Joan Manuel - Casset Bello Helena 1-0 37. Garcia I Riera Josep - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1-0 38. Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo - Font Purroy Vicenc 0-1 39. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Molinero Martin Joan 1/2 40. Cucurull Llobet Bartolome - Adedeji Adekola 1-0 41. Navarro Alvarez Antoni - Roig Ruiz Carles 1-0 42. Quero Ortega Juan - Lopez Atay Diana Ruth 1-0 43. Riera Danes Manel - Mossiaguine Allan 1-0 44. Marin Benito Carla - Triquell Sanchez Jaume 1-0 45. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Franch Guiral Ramon 0-1 46. Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel - bye 1

Ronda 4

1. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Leon Hoyos Manuel 1/2 2. Cruz Jonathan - Cruz Cristhian 1/2 3. Moskalenko Viktor - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1-0 4. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 0-1 5. Pogorelov Ruslan - Aroshidze Levan 0-1 6. Bacallao Alonso Yusnel - Pilgaard Kim 1-0 7. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Matnadze Ana 0-1 8. Rojas Keim Luis - Delgado Ramos Hector 0-1 9. Thompson Ian D - Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 1-0 10. Martinez Ramirez Erik - Gonzalez Garcia Jose 1/2 11. Ortega Serra Marc - Karlsson Lars 0-1 12. Abreu Delgado Aryam - Neffe Axel 1/2 13. Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro - Dominguez Pons Eric 1-0 14. Alberto Manuel - Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 0-1 15. Rios Cristhian Camilo - Avila Jimenez Javier 1-0 16. Duran Reinaldo - Carstensen Jacob 0-1 17. Vidarte Morales Arturo - Obon Temprano Sergi 1-0 18. Cruz Filemon - Dalo Hermes 1/2 19. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian 0-1 20. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Nuñez Lucero Francisco 1-0 21. Martin Capitan Feliciano - Mestre Bellido Hector 0-1 22. Lopez Forn Marc - Ryan Joseph 0-1 23. Gavilan Diaz Mario - Marches Rios Joan Manuel 1/2 24. Exposito Amaro Josue - Garcia Mosquera David 1-0 25. Ben-Natan Yigal - Martinez Romero Martin 0-1 26. Randazzo Adrian - Andersen Niels Erik 1-0 27. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Garcia I Riera Josep 1-0 28. Ribera Nebot Joan - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 29. Capellades Subirana Marc - Trangoni Bruno 1-0 30. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Navarro Alvarez Antoni 1-0 31. Lacasta Palacios Joaquim - Riera Danes Manel 1-0 32. Franch Guiral Ramon - Moreno Martin Daniel 0-1 33. Font Purroy Vicenc - Cucurull Llobet Bartolome 1/2 34. Lasinskas Povilas - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 35. Quero Ortega Juan - Fernandez Diaz Cristian 1/2 36. De La Cruz Montero Santiago - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 1/2 37. Lopez Corominas Albert - Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel 1/2 38. Moya Arau Carles - Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel 1/2 39. Collado Pallas David - Marin Benito Carla 1-0 40. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Christensen Esben 0-1 41. Molinero Martin Joan - Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo 1/2 42. Shatko Danil - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1/2 43. Casset Bello Helena - Adedeji Adekola 0-1 44. Lopez Atay Diana Ruth - Roig Ruiz Carles 1-0 45. Triquell Sanchez Jaume - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1-0 46. Mossiaguine Allan - bye 1

Ronda 5

1. Cruz Cristhian - Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 2. Leon Hoyos Manuel - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 0-1 3. Aroshidze Levan - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1/2 4. Matnadze Ana - Bacallao Alonso Yusnel 0-1 5. Delgado Ramos Hector - Cruz Jonathan 0-1 6. Karlsson Lars - Rios Cristhian Camilo 1-0 7. Carstensen Jacob - Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro 0-1 8. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. - Vidarte Morales Arturo 1-0 9. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Thompson Ian D 1-0 10. Mestre Bellido Hector - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1-0 11. Ryan Joseph - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1/2 12. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Exposito Amaro Josue 1-0 13. Martinez Romero Martin - Abreu Delgado Aryam 1/2 14. Pilgaard Kim - Randazzo Adrian 1/2 15. Neffe Axel - Rojas Keim Luis 1-0 16. Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian - Pogorelov Ruslan 0-1 17. Dalo Hermes - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1/2 18. Dominguez Pons Eric - Martinez Ramirez Erik 0-1 19. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 1/2 20. Alberto Manuel - Cruz Filemon 0-1 21. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Leiro Giralt Daniel 1-0 22. Lacasta Palacios Joaquim - Gavilan Diaz Mario 0-1 23. Moreno Martin Daniel - Aranda Gonzalez Jose 1-0 24. Marches Rios Joan Manuel - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 25. Avila Jimenez Javier - Lasinskas Povilas 1-0 26. Obon Temprano Sergi - Duran Reinaldo 1-0 27. Christensen Esben - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 28. Andersen Niels Erik - Font Purroy Vicenc 0-1 29. Fernandez Diaz Cristian - Lopez Forn Marc 0-1 30. Garcia I Riera Josep - Martin Capitan Feliciano 0-1 31. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Ben-Natan Yigal 0-1 32. Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel - Collado Pallas David 0-1 33. Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel - De La Cruz Montero Santiago 1-0 34. Garcia Mosquera David - Quero Ortega Juan 1-0 35. Cucurull Llobet Bartolome - Moya Arau Carles - + 36. Trangoni Bruno - Lopez Corominas Albert 1/2 37. Marin Benito Carla - Molinero Martin Joan + - 38. Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo - Shatko Danil 1-0 39. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Ribera Nebot Joan 1-0 40. Adedeji Adekola - Triquell Sanchez Jaume 1/2 41. Navarro Alvarez Antoni - Franch Guiral Ramon 1-0 42. Mossiaguine Allan - Lopez Atay Diana Ruth 0-1 43. Riera Danes Manel - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 44. Casset Bello Helena - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1/2 45. Roig Ruiz Carles - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Bacallao Alonso Yusnel 1/2 2. Cruz Jonathan - Aroshidze Levan 0-1 3. Moskalenko Viktor - Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 1-0 4. Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro - Karlsson Lars 0-1 5. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Cruz Cristhian 1/2 6. Pogorelov Ruslan - Leon Hoyos Manuel 0-1 7. Matnadze Ana - Gonzalez Garcia Jose 1/2 8. Martinez Ramirez Erik - Delgado Ramos Hector 1/2 9. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Mestre Bellido Hector 1-0 10. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Neffe Axel 1-0 11. Abreu Delgado Aryam - Avila Jimenez Javier 1-0 12. Gavilan Diaz Mario - Pilgaard Kim 1-0 13. Rios Cristhian Camilo - Ryan Joseph 1/2 14. Cruz Filemon - Obon Temprano Sergi 1-0 15. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Martinez Romero Martin 1-0 16. Capellades Subirana Marc - Carstensen Jacob 0-1 17. Randazzo Adrian - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 18. Vidarte Morales Arturo - Moreno Martin Daniel 1-0 19. Thompson Ian D - Dalo Hermes 1/2 20. Font Purroy Vicenc - Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 0-1 21. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Martin Capitan Feliciano 1-0 22. Rojas Keim Luis - Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel 1-0 23. Collado Pallas David - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 24. Exposito Amaro Josue - Moya Arau Carles 1-0 25. Asensio Liñan Teodoro - Garcia Mosquera David 1-0 26. Lopez Forn Marc - Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian 1-0 27. Ben-Natan Yigal - Alberto Manuel 0-1 28. Navarro Alvarez Antoni - Dominguez Pons Eric 0-1 29. Lopez Atay Diana Ruth - Aranda Gonzalez Jose 0-1 30. Leiro Giralt Daniel - Riera Danes Manel 1/2 31. Marin Benito Carla - Lacasta Palacios Joaquim 0-1 32. Lasinskas Povilas - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1/2 33. Duran Reinaldo - Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo 1-0 34. Lopez Corominas Albert - Marches Rios Joan Manuel 0-1 35. Nuñez Lucero Francisco - Andersen Niels Erik 1-0 36. Triquell Sanchez Jaume - Fernandez Diaz Cristian 0-1 37. Garcia I Riera Josep - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 0-1 38. Cucurull Llobet Bartolome - Christensen Esben 1-0 39. De La Cruz Montero Santiago - Trangoni Bruno 1/2 40. Adedeji Adekola - Quero Ortega Juan 0-1 41. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel 1-0 42. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Molinero Martin Joan + - 43. Castillo Escario Yolanda - Shatko Danil 0-1 44. Ribera Nebot Joan - Casset Bello Helena 1/2 45. Franch Guiral Ramon - Mossiaguine Allan 1-0 46. Roig Ruiz Carles - bye 1

Ronda 7

1. Bacallao Alonso Yusnel - Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 2. Aroshidze Levan - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1-0 3. Karlsson Lars - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1/2 4. Leon Hoyos Manuel - Cruz Jonathan 1-0 5. Cruz Cristhian - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 6. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Cruz Filemon 1/2 7. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Gonzalez Perez Arian 1-0 8. Delgado Ramos Hector - Vidarte Morales Arturo 1-0 9. Carstensen Jacob - Abreu Delgado Aryam 1/2 10. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro 0-1 11. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. - Gavilan Diaz Mario 1-0 12. Martinez Ramirez Erik - Matnadze Ana 1/2 13. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Exposito Amaro Josue 1-0 14. Thompson Ian D - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 0-1 15. Ryan Joseph - Rojas Keim Luis 1/2 16. Dalo Hermes - Pogorelov Ruslan 1/2 17. Neffe Axel - Rios Cristhian Camilo 1-0 18. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Asensio Liñan Teodoro 0-1 19. Mestre Bellido Hector - Lopez Forn Marc 1-0 20. Pilgaard Kim - Martinez Romero Martin 1-0 21. Dominguez Pons Eric - Randazzo Adrian 1/2 22. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Alberto Manuel 1-0 23. Lacasta Palacios Joaquim - Capellades Subirana Marc 1/2 24. Avila Jimenez Javier - Duran Reinaldo 0-1 25. Obon Temprano Sergi - Moreno Martin Daniel 1/2 26. Marches Rios Joan Manuel - Leiro Giralt Daniel 1-0 27. Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel - Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian 1-0 28. Garcia Mosquera David - Nuñez Lucero Francisco 1/2 29. Moya Arau Carles - Font Purroy Vicenc 1-0 30. Quero Ortega Juan - Lasinskas Povilas 0-1 31. Fernandez Diaz Cristian - Riera Danes Manel 1-0 32. Martin Capitan Feliciano - Ben-Natan Yigal 0-1 33. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Cucurull Llobet Bartolome 0-1 34. Castrillo Mansego Pablo - Collado Pallas David 1/2 35. Franch Guiral Ramon - Ortega Serra Marc 0-1 36. De La Cruz Montero Santiago - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 0-1 37. Shatko Danil - Lopez Corominas Albert 1-0 38. Trangoni Bruno - Marin Benito Carla 1-0 39. Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo - Navarro Alvarez Antoni 0-1 40. Gisbert Mir Alejandro - Lopez Atay Diana Ruth 0-1 41. Christensen Esben - Garcia I Riera Josep 1-0 42. Andersen Niels Erik - Ribera Nebot Joan 1/2 43. Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel - Adedeji Adekola 1-0 44. Casset Bello Helena - Triquell Sanchez Jaume 1-0 45. Mossiaguine Allan - Roig Ruiz Carles 1/2 46. Castillo Escario Yolanda - bye 1

Ronda 8

1. Moskalenko Viktor - Aroshidze Levan 1/2 2. Bacallao Alonso Yusnel - Karlsson Lars 1-0 3. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Leon Hoyos Manuel 0-1 4. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Delgado Ramos Hector 1-0 5. Alarcon Casellas Rolando - Cruz Cristhian 0-1 6. Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro - Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. 1-0 7. Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo - Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro 1-0 8. Cuartas Jaime Alexander - Neffe Axel 1-0 9. Carstensen Jacob - Gonzalez Garcia Jose 1/2 10. Abreu Delgado Aryam - Mestre Bellido Hector 1-0 11. Cruz Filemon - Matnadze Ana 1/2 12. Cruz Jonathan - Martinez Ramirez Erik 1/2 13. Gonzalez Perez Arian - Aranda Gonzalez Jose 1-0 14. Duran Reinaldo - Pilgaard Kim 1/2 15. Rojas Keim Luis - Marches Rios Joan Manuel 0-1 16. Pogorelov Ruslan - Ryan Joseph 1-0 17. Gavilan Diaz Mario - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 18. Vidarte Morales Arturo - Dalo Hermes 1/2 19. Rios Cristhian Camilo - Lacasta Palacios Joaquim 1-0 20. Moreno Martin Daniel - Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 0-1 21. Lasinskas Povilas - Dominguez Pons Eric 1-0 22. Lopez Forn Marc - Thompson Ian D 0-1 23. Capellades Subirana Marc - Fernandez Diaz Cristian 1-0 24. Exposito Amaro Josue - Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel 1-0 25. Ben-Natan Yigal - Obon Temprano Sergi 1/2 26. Randazzo Adrian - Moya Arau Carles 1-0 27. Cucurull Llobet Bartolome - Avila Jimenez Javier 0-1 28. Ortega Serra Marc - Garcia Mosquera David 1-0 29. Martinez Romero Martin - Shatko Danil 1-0 30. Alberto Manuel - Trangoni Bruno 1-0 31. Nuñez Lucero Francisco - Navarro Alvarez Antoni 1-0 32. Collado Pallas David - Lopez Atay Diana Ruth 1/2 33. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1-0 34. Leiro Giralt Daniel - Vazquez Gamero Miguel 0-1 35. Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian - Christensen Esben 1-0 36. Font Purroy Vicenc - Quero Ortega Juan 1-0 37. Martin Capitan Feliciano - Casset Bello Helena 1/2 38. Riera Danes Manel - Andersen Niels Erik 0-1 39. Ribera Nebot Joan - Castillo Escario Yolanda 1-0 40. Marin Benito Carla - Franch Guiral Ramon 1/2 41. Lopez Corominas Albert - Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo 1-0 42. Roig Ruiz Carles - De La Cruz Montero Santiago 1-0 43. Adedeji Adekola - Mossiaguine Allan 0-1 44. Triquell Sanchez Jaume - bye 1

Ronda 9

1. Leon Hoyos Manuel - Bacallao Alonso Yusnel 1/2 2. Aroshidze Levan - Jimenez Fraga Pedro Alejandro 1/2 3. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Moskalenko Viktor 1/2 4. Cruz Cristhian - Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo 1/2 5. Karlsson Lars - Cuartas Jaime Alexander 1/2 6. Gonzalez Garcia Jose - Abreu Delgado Aryam 1-0 7. Martinez Ramirez Erik - Gonzalez Perez Arian 0-1 8. Delgado Ramos Hector - Cruz Filemon 1/2 9. Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 10. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Alarcon Casellas Rolando 1/2 11. Gonzalez Rodriguez Jorge A. - Cruz Jonathan 1-0 12. Marches Rios Joan Manuel - Pogorelov Ruslan 0-1 13. Matnadze Ana - Carstensen Jacob 1-0 14. Pilgaard Kim - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 15. Thompson Ian D - Rios Cristhian Camilo 1-0 16. Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria - Randazzo Adrian 1-0 17. Mestre Bellido Hector - Lasinskas Povilas 1-0 18. Neffe Axel - Vidarte Morales Arturo 0-1 19. Dalo Hermes - Exposito Amaro Josue 0-1 20. Rojas Keim Luis - Duran Reinaldo 1-0 21. Ryan Joseph - Martinez Romero Martin 0-1 22. Alberto Manuel - Gavilan Diaz Mario 0-1 23. Aranda Gonzalez Jose - Nuñez Lucero Francisco 1/2 24. Avila Jimenez Javier - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1-0 25. Ben-Natan Yigal - Ortega Serra Marc 1/2 26. Dominguez Pons Eric - Collado Pallas David 1/2 27. Lacasta Palacios Joaquim - Lopez Forn Marc 1-0 28. Vazquez Gamero Miguel - Moreno Martin Daniel 1/2 29. Moya Arau Carles - Trujillo Villega Pablo Adrian 0-1 30. Do Santos Julio Joao Manuel - Font Purroy Vicenc 1-0 31. Fernandez Diaz Cristian - Cucurull Llobet Bartolome 1-0 32. Lopez Atay Diana Ruth - Garcia Mosquera David 0-1 33. Shatko Danil - Casset Bello Helena 1-0 34. Navarro Alvarez Antoni - Ribera Nebot Joan 1/2 35. Trangoni Bruno - Castrillo Mansego Pablo 1-0 36. Andersen Niels Erik - Lopez Corominas Albert 1-0 37. Roig Ruiz Carles - Leiro Giralt Daniel 0-1 38. Christensen Esben - Marin Benito Carla 1-0 39. Quero Ortega Juan - Riera Danes Manel 1/2 40. Triquell Sanchez Jaume - Sanchez Alegria Jose Manuel 1-0 41. Mossiaguine Allan - Gisbert Mir Alejandro 1-0 42. Navarro Gutierrez Andres Camilo - Adedeji Adekola + -
 1. Moskalenko, Viktor               UKR 2591 g  2598  Escola Escacs Bcn
 2. Ortiz Suarez, Isan Reynaldo      CUB 2556 g  2547  Cuba
 3. Leon Hoyos, Manuel               MEX 2548 g  2539  Barbera
 4. Cuartas, Jaime Alexander         COL 2542 g  2529  Montcada
 5. Aroshidze, Levan                 GEO 2539 g  2548  Balaguer
 6. Bacallao Alonso, Yusnel          CUB 2532 m  ----  Cuba
 7. Gonzalez Garcia, Jose            MEX 2522 g  2560  Unio Gracienca
 8. Gonzalez Perez, Arian            CUB 2490 f  2480  Lleida
 9. Delgado Ramos, Hector            CUB 2488 f  ----  Cuba
10. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel            PER 2482 m  2473  Terrassa
11. Karlsson, Lars                   SWE 2482 g  2464  Sitges
12. Abreu Delgado, Aryam             CUB 2479 g  2487  Cuba
13. Cruz, Cristhian                  PER 2470 m  2467  Escola Escacs Bcn
14. Jimenez Fraga, Pedro Alejandro   CUB 2464 f  ----  Cuba
15. Alarcon Casellas, Rolando        CUB 2453 f  ----  Cuba
16. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis           ESP 2452 m  2460  Sc Colon
17. Pilgaard, Kim                    DEN 2442 m  2441  Bronshoj
18. Rojas Keim, Luis                 CHI 2438 m  2440  Mollet
19. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.     COL 2434 m  2424  Lleida
20. Pogorelov, Ruslan                UKR 2430 g  2442  Ukraina
21. Matnadze, Ana                    GEO 2428 m  2431  Barbera
22. Rios, Cristhian Camilo           COL 2424 f  ----  Colombia
23. Cruz, Jonathan                   PER 2406 m  2406  Escola Escacs Bcn
24. Cruz, Filemon                    PER 2406 m  2395  Tres Peons
25. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria      ESP 2395 m  2394  Sc Colon
26. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro       ESP 2391 m  2368  Sant Josep Badalona
27. Carstensen, Jacob                DEN 2391 f  ----  Bronshoj
28. Mestre Bellido, Hector           ESP 2380 m  2368  Unio Gracienca
29. Beltran Rueda, Santiago          ESP 2376 m  2370  Sitges
30. Vidarte Morales, Arturo          ESP 2359 m  2350  Montcada
31. Dominguez Pons, Eric             ESP 2344 f  2293  Sant Andreu
32. Thompson, Ian D                  ENG 2274 f  ----  Guilford
33. Ryan, Joseph                     IRL 2267 f  2278  Foment Martinenc
34. Gavilan Diaz, Mario              ESP 2266 f  2266  Andalucia
35. Aranda Gonzalez, Jose            ESP 2260 f  2272  Sant Marti
36. Capellades Subirana, Marc        ESP 2260    2224  Peona I Peo
37. Neffe, Axel                      GER 2260    ----  Alemania
38. Exposito Amaro, Josue            ESP 2258    2251  Passio Esparr.
39. Avila Jimenez, Javier            ESP 2257    2247  Montmelo
40. Martinez Ramirez, Erik           ESP 2257    2227  Sant Marti
41. Obon Temprano, Sergi             ESP 2255    2224  Sant Andreu
42. Ortega Serra, Marc               ESP 2238    2230  Montmelo
43. Martinez Romero, Martin          COL 2235    ----  Colombia
44. Randazzo, Adrian                 ITA 2226    2231  Montcada
45. Asensio Liñan, Teodoro           ESP 2223    2249  Centro Aragones
46. Alberto, Manuel                  ANG 2218    ----  Angola
47. Leiro Giralt, Daniel             ESP 2214    2221  Tres Peons
48. Lacasta Palacios, Joaquim        ESP 2180    2184  Martorell
49. Moreno Martin, Daniel            ESP 2176    2184  Sant Boi
50. Trujillo Villega, Pablo Adrian   VEN 2173 f  ----  Venezuela
51. Nuñez Lucero, Francisco          ESP 2154    2185  Sant Marti
52. Font Purroy, Vicenc              ESP 2154    2140  Catalunya
53. Lasinskas, Povilas               LTU 2148 f  ----  Lituania
54. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian         ESP 2134    2104  Mollet
55. Martin Capitan, Feliciano        ESP 2133    2153  Barbera
56. Vazquez Gamero, Miguel           ESP 2129    2155  Sant Adria
57. Collado Pallas, David            ESP 2126    2146  Rubinenca
58. Do Santos, Julio Joao Manuel     ANG 2104    ----  Nucleo De Viana
59. Duran, Reinaldo                  VEN 2098    ----  Venezuela
60. Marches Rios, Joan Manuel        ESP 2086    2132  Mataro
61. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel     ESP 2072    2063  Unio Gracienca
62. Garcia Mosquera, David           ESP 2068    2136  Vilassar De Mar
63. Molinero Martin, Joan            ESP 2068    2076  Sant Adria Besos
64. Shatko, Danil                    ESP 2064    2061  P.E.Cerdanyola V
65. Moya Arau, Carles                ESP 2053    1987  Peona I Peo
66. Christensen, Esben               DEN 2053    ----  Bronshoj
67. Ribera Nebot, Joan               ESP 2051    2068  Santpedor
68. Dalo, Hermes                     VEN 2049    ----  Venezuela
69. Lopez Forn, Marc                 ESP 2043    2018  Peona I Peo
70. Trangoni, Bruno                  ITA 2039    ----  Italia
71. Adedeji, Adekola                 NGR 2038    2064  Cecob
72. Navarro Alvarez, Antoni          ESP 2024    2034  Rubinenca
73. Lopez Atay, Diana Ruth           ESP 2023    1967  Passio Esparr.
74. Riera Danes, Manel               ESP 2022    2020  Sant Marti
75. Ben-Natan, Yigal                 ISR 2020    ----  Israel
76. Andersen Niels, Erik             DEN 2012    ----  Bronshoj
77. Triquell Sanchez, Jaume          ESP 2005    1986  Sant Josep Badalona
78. Garcia I Riera, Josep            ESP 1997    1986  La Lira
79. Franch Guiral, Ramon             ESP 1983    1994  Canet
80. Castrillo Mansego, Pablo         ESP 1973    2009  Cornella
81. Cucurull Llobet, Bartolome       ESP 1971    1966  Vallfogona Balaguer
82. Navarro Gutierrez, Andres Camilo ESP 1909    1866  Ideal Clave
83. De La Cruz Montero, Santiago     ESP 1906    2038  Barcelona
84. Castillo Escario, Yolanda        ESP 1890    1851  Sant Andreu
85. Roig Ruiz, Carles                ESP 1874    1926  Mataro
86. Quero Ortega, Juan               ESP 1873    1861  El Prat
87. Casset Bello, Helena             ESP 1867    1882  Comtal
88. Marin Benito, Carla              ESP 1865    1851  Peona I Peo
89. Mossiaguine, Allan               SWE 1865    ----  Suecia
90. Gisbert Mir, Alejandro           ESP 1797    1812  Ideal Clave
91. Sanchez Alegria, Jose Manuel     ESP 1782    1744  Sant Andreu
92. Lopez Corominas, Albert          ESP ----    ----  Granollers Canov.