Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

26. Torneo Diputación de Cáceres 2014 Moraleja (España)
07 - 09.11.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 55m. + 5s.
Participantes: 29
Media elo: 2007
Página oficial
ajedrezenextremadura@hotmail.com
Tel: 924 01 17 58

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña


 1. Lariño Nieto, David            ESP 2438 g  2439    6.0
 2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ESP 2519 g  2527    5.5
 3. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M.     ESP 2369 m  2374    5.5
 4. Spraggett, Kevin               CAN 2561 g  2563    5.5
 5. Campora, Daniel H.             ARG 2449 g  2466    5.0
 6. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco ESP 2233    2226    5.0
 7. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan            ESP 2324 f  2316    5.0
 8. Perez Candelario, Manuel       ESP 2565 g  2556    5.0
 9. Lopez Rivera, Jesus            ESP 2027    1998    5.0
10. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel  ESP 2001    1996    5.0
11. Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco   ESP 2174    2174    4.5
12. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo             ESP 2403 f  2270    4.5
13. Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m.  ESP 2336 f  2303    4.5
14. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo ESP 2142    2173    4.0
15. Garcia Perez, David            ESP ----    ----    4.0
16. Cross, Dominic                 POR 1940    ----    4.0
17. Benavente Miguel, Agustin      ESP 1724    1857    3.5
18. Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos       ESP 2147    2163    3.5
19. Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro    ESP 1719    1671    3.5
20. Holgado Maestre, Andres        ESP 1779    1728    3.0
21. Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo    ESP ----    ----    3.0
22. Clemente Llamero, Roberto      ESP 2097    2107    2.5
23. Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier ESP 1996    2038    2.5
24. Luceno Mardones, Jose A.       ESP 1682    1703    2.5
25. Pascual Gomez, Miguel          ESP ----    ----    1.0
26. Garcia Peral, Carlos           ESP ----    ----    1.0
27. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2463 g  2470    0.0
28. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2284    2312    0.0
29. Berrocal Exposito, Fernando    ESP 1834    1875    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Perez Candelario, Manuel 0-1 2. Spraggett, Kevin - Clemente Llamero, Roberto 1-0 3. Lopez Rivera, Jesus - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 0-1 4. Campora, Daniel H. - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel 1-0 5. Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 6. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Cross, Dominic 1-0 7. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. 0-1 8. Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m. - Benavente Miguel, Agustin 1-0 9. Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 0-1 10. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Luceno Mardones, Jose A. 1-0 11. Garcia Perez, David - Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco 0-1 12. Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos - Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo 1-0 13. Pascual Gomez, Miguel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Perez Candelario, Manuel - Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m. 1/2 2. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. - Spraggett, Kevin 1/2 3. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco 1-0 4. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan - Campora, Daniel H. 1/2 5. Lariño Nieto, David - Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos 1-0 6. Pascual Gomez, Miguel - Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 0-1 7. Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 1-0 8. Clemente Llamero, Roberto - Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro 1-0 9. Benavente Miguel, Agustin - Lopez Rivera, Jesus 1-0 10. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Garcia Peral, Carlos 1-0 11. Luceno Mardones, Jose A. - Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier 0-1 12. Cross, Dominic - Garcia Perez, David 1-0 13. Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo - Holgado Maestre, Andres 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 0-1 2. Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 3. Campora, Daniel H. - Perez Candelario, Manuel 1-0 4. Spraggett, Kevin - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 1-0 5. Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m. - Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. 0-1 6. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Cross, Dominic 1-0 7. Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos - Pascual Gomez, Miguel 1-0 8. Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier - Clemente Llamero, Roberto 1/2 9. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel 0-1 10. Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro - Benavente Miguel, Agustin 0-1 11. Garcia Peral, Carlos - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 0-1 12. Lopez Rivera, Jesus - Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo 1-0 13. Garcia Perez, David - Luceno Mardones, Jose A. 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Lariño Nieto, David 1/2 2. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. - Campora, Daniel H. 1/2 3. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Spraggett, Kevin 1-0 4. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco 0-1 5. Benavente Miguel, Agustin - Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco 0-1 6. Perez Candelario, Manuel - Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos 1-0 7. Clemente Llamero, Roberto - Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m. 0-1 8. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan - Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier 1-0 9. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Garcia Perez, David 1-0 10. Pascual Gomez, Miguel - Lopez Rivera, Jesus 0-1 11. Cross, Dominic - Holgado Maestre, Andres 0-1 12. Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo - Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro 1-0 13. Luceno Mardones, Jose A. - Garcia Peral, Carlos 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Campora, Daniel H. - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 1/2 2. Lariño Nieto, David - Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. 1/2 3. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1/2 4. Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 1/2 5. Spraggett, Kevin - Perez Candelario, Manuel 1-0 6. Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m. - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 1-0 7. Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos - Benavente Miguel, Agustin 1/2 8. Lopez Rivera, Jesus - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel 1-0 9. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Clemente Llamero, Roberto 0-1 10. Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier - Cross, Dominic 0-1 11. Garcia Peral, Carlos - Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo - + 12. Garcia Perez, David - Pascual Gomez, Miguel 1-0 13. Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro - Luceno Mardones, Jose A. 1/2

Ronda 6

1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Spraggett, Kevin 1/2 2. Lariño Nieto, David - Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m. 1-0 3. Campora, Daniel H. - Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco 1/2 4. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. - Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1-0 5. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan - Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco 1/2 6. Perez Candelario, Manuel - Lopez Rivera, Jesus 1/2 7. Clemente Llamero, Roberto - Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos 0-1 8. Benavente Miguel, Agustin - Holgado Maestre, Andres 1-0 9. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Garcia Perez, David 1-0 10. Cross, Dominic - Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo 0-1 11. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier 1-0 12. Pascual Gomez, Miguel - Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro 0-1 13. Luceno Mardones, Jose A. - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Spraggett, Kevin - Lariño Nieto, David 1/2 2. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 1/2 3. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Campora, Daniel H. 1/2 4. Lopez Rivera, Jesus - Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco 1/2 5. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo - Benavente Miguel, Agustin 1-0 6. Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m. - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 0-1 7. Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel 0-1 8. Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 0-1 9. Clemente Llamero, Roberto - Perez Candelario, Manuel 0-1 10. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Garcia Perez, David 0-1 11. Luceno Mardones, Jose A. - Cross, Dominic 0-1 12. Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier - Pascual Gomez, Miguel 1-0 13. Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Lariño Nieto, David - Campora, Daniel H. 1/2 2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Cabezas Ayala, Ivan 1/2 3. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco - Carrasco Martinez, Juan M. 1/2 4. Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco - Spraggett, Kevin 0-1 5. Perez Candelario, Manuel - Lopez Mulet, Iñigo 1-0 6. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Lopez Rivera, Jesus 0-1 7. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Benavente Miguel, Agustin 1-0 8. Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos - Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m. 0-1 9. Garcia Perez, David - Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo 1-0 10. Cross, Dominic - Clemente Llamero, Roberto 1-0 11. Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro - Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier 1-0 12. Pascual Gomez, Miguel - Luceno Mardones, Jose A. 0-1 13. Holgado Maestre, Andres - Descanso 1-0
 1. Perez Candelario, Manuel       ESP 2565 g  2556  Ext
 2. Spraggett, Kevin               CAN 2561 g  2563  Eus
 3. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ESP 2519 g  2527  Eus
 4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2463 g  2470  Cat
 5. Campora, Daniel H.             ARG 2449 g  2466  And
 6. Lariño Nieto, David            ESP 2438 g  2439  Gal
 7. Lopez Mulet, Iñigo             ESP 2403 f  2270  Ext
 8. Carrasco Martinez, Juan M.     ESP 2369 m  2374  Ext
 9. Garcia-Ortega mendez, jose m.  ESP 2336 f  2303  Ext
10. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan            ESP 2324 f  2316  Ext
11. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2284    2312  Mad
12. Figuero Toro, Julian Francisco ESP 2233    2226  Ext
13. Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel Fco   ESP 2174    2174  Ext
14. Gomez Gordo, Juan Carlos       ESP 2147    2163  Mad
15. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo ESP 2142    2173  And
16. Clemente Llamero, Roberto      ESP 2097    2107  Mad
17. Lopez Rivera, Jesus            ESP 2027    1998  Ext
18. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel  ESP 2001    1996  Ext
19. Delgado Rodriguez, Fco. Javier ESP 1996    2038  Ctl
20. Cross, Dominic                 POR 1940    ----
21. Berrocal Exposito, Fernando    ESP 1834    1875  Mad
22. Holgado Maestre, Andres        ESP 1779    1728  Ext
23. Benavente Miguel, Agustin      ESP 1724    1857  Ext
24. Gonzalez Rourich, Alejandro    ESP 1719    1671  Ext
25. Luceno Mardones, Jose A.       ESP 1682    1703  Ext
26. Garcia Peral, Carlos           ESP ----    ----
27. Garcia Perez, David            ESP ----    ----
28. Nunez De La Cruz, Guillermo    ESP ----    ----
29. Pascual Gomez, Miguel          ESP ----    ----